Sunday, September 18, 2016

Call Time: HOSTILES, Tuesday, September 20

Please do not report to the train station, but go directly to the Chama Rodeo Grounds in Gallegos park, 500 Terrace, Chama NM

Kids, don't forget to bring your school work!!

Please call if you have any problems

Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Stand Ins

5:42 AM            Jean Michael Fuselier 
5:42 AM            Melissa Christopher

            10: AM

            Little Bear
            Jayden Loretto (11)

            4:00 AM

            Conductor
M229            Bill Zwick
           
            4:00 AM

            Porters
M265            Aron Tompkins
M261            Brady Lee
M299            Cord Ross

            4:00 AM

            Postal Worker
M254            Terrance Mallory
             4:00 AM
            Rail workers
M249             Jose Fuentes
M252             Walter Goddard


            5:00 AM

            Wagon Drivers
            Eddy Thomason
            Mary
            Dutch
            6:00 AM

            Riders
            Brian Durkin
            Forest Wilder Smith
            Joe Garcia
            Ryan Poole
           
           
            7:00 AM

            Children
W106            Mikaiah (11)
M280            Tucker Jacobson (9)
M281            Everest Hanlon (10)
M297            Jayton Ross (8)
           
            4:00 AM

            Women
W72            Adrienne Young
W86            Brooke Hampton
W77            Courtenay Deslauriers
W75            Danielle Thomas
W56            Devina Babayan
W67            Erin Sanborn
W113            Graci Clark
W70            Haley Goodman
W92            Heather Rose
W90            Jen Wadley
W62            Jennifer Ricken
W115            Jenny Yurechko
W89            Judy Rhode-Goggin
W94            Kelly J. Spaven-Ebersole
W105            Kristen Spears
W109            Lauren Stevens
W114            Lindsey Kyker
W97            MaryAnn Devooght
W88            Maura Miller
W58            Melissa Kirschstein
W79            Michelle Pantle
W64            Sami Stokes
W73            Sanya Peterson
W96            Sara Del Valle
W60            Sarah Greenberg
W82            Sarah Murrey
W63            Sherry Murray
W71            Sydney Morgensen
W66            Velma von Torne

           
            4:00 AM

            Men
M222            Blue Haas

M268            Dave Murrey
M233            Ed Deslauriers
M219            Gavin Kiker
M260            Greg Farninelli
M225            Isaac Thomas
M224            Jacob Thomas
M243            Jake Burleson
M223            Jason Peterson
M236            Jay Lally
M300            Jeff Ward
M299            Jim Duncan
M257            Jim Hills
M294            Jonathan Smith
M272            Joshua Ebersole
M258            Lance Leach
M221            Mark Von Torne
M259            Max Modern.
M262            Max Schneider
M237            Michael Barnett
M230            Michael Whiting
M245            Mitchell Mcgarry
M287            Noah Clark
M234            Patrick White
M284            Rob Molino
M242            Robert Todd Johnson
M289            Timothy McAlister
M250            Triston  Dye
M273            Zachary Devooght




            5:00 AM

            Women
W87            Amanda Fresh
W55            Amanda Sanna
W108            Angela Wirth
W122            Bethany Wankel
W69            Brennan  Nicholas
W85            Cat Christoffersen
W81            Chris Pike
W123            Christa Laos
W100            Diane Cowling
W116            Diane Wenzel
W117            Jacqueline Spohr
W78            Jan Rivard
W65            Jenny Lee Hall
W120            Jimmylynn Hegstrom
W101            Judy A Johnson
W102            Karen Ashmore
W128            Kasey Climi
W104            Kathleen Lemons
W76            Kathy Richard
W118            Kevin Marie Okrzesik
W98            Kirsten Srtomberg
W124            Kristine Ross
W110            Krstle Antonelli
W112            Lauren Lee Lewakowski
W118            Lauren Shafer
W119            Lizzy Meier
W127            Lori Bowers
                    May Minard
W99            Megan McKinley
W61            Musetta Wallenweber
W68            Paige Ramsey
W59            Paulette Heber
W80            Sally Zabriski
W126            Shannon Brooke Frost
W103            Sherri Booher
W108            Tanya Baum
W 95            Teresa Resende
W83            Wendy Wastnidge,



            5:00 AM

            Men
M293            Bernard Reinhardt
M238            Bob Hite
M240            Bob Okrzesik
M292            Brett Ryder
M270            Brian Wastnidge
M264            Chad Cochran
M296            Chad Moore
M288            Charles  Wenzel
M239            Charles Montoya
M286            Chris Goblet
M251            Chris Medina
M267            Curtis Salinger
M266            Curtis Terrill
M231            Dan Pickett
M303            Daniel Roeder.
M218            Dean Sanna
M228            Don Brotchie
M244            Floyd Strub
M227            Garrett Lyle
M235            Gerry Cepon
M279            Greg Darling
M253            Gregg Smith
M263            Joshua Heschman
M252            Justin Weinzierl
M274            Matt Reed
M255            Michael Carroll
M246            Michael Smith  
M241            Neil Rivard
M283            Nolan Bell
M226            Patrick Padilla
M301            Richard Otto
M290            Rob Julian Garcia
M291            Ross Hegstrom
M278            Ryan Antonelli
M246            Ryan St. Cyr
M302            Scott Frost
M257            Shane Lane
M269            Simon Fuger
M275            Steve Baum
M271            Steve Wadley
M247            Todd Osmera
M285            Wade Bradely
M295            Wayne Strauss
                       Justin Anderson


            7:00 AM

            Children
M282            Elias Hanlon (9)
W57            Gracelyn Kiker ( 9)
M220            Hayden Kiker (12)
           
            9:30 AM

            Children
W125            Christiana Otto (10)
W92            Evelyn Rose (10)
M277            Kelton Lyons (12)
M276            Kyler Lyons (10)
W111            Macey Jacobson (11)
W74            Shannda Valdez (10)
W93            Sienna Rose (9)

Saturday, September 17, 2016

Call time: HOSTILES, Sunday Sept. 18

Please be in the parking lot at your call time.
Please call if you need a map.


4:00 AM
Blocker
Tyrell Crotwell

4:00 AM
Rosalie
Jordan Taton

11:42 AM
Yellow Hawk
Anderson Kee

4:12 AM
Black Hawk
Herman Endito

4:00 AM
Elk Woman
Mattie Allen

4:00 AM
Liviing Woman
Patricia Arviso


4:12 AM
Thomas
Jacob Godinez

4:42 AM
Little Bear
Laramie Martinez

9:42 AM
Little  Bear
Vernon Sam

Wednesday, September 14, 2016

Call Time: HOSTILES, Tuesday Sept 20

The call time for Tuesday, September 20 will not be posted until Monday night around 8 pm. The reason we do not know the start time now is because of union rules.  If we go later on Monday night we will start later on Tuesday Morning. We do expect an early call.

Please meet us at the Chama Rodeo Grounds at Gallegos Park. 500 Terrace in Chama NM.  At the junction turn east just past the Branding Iron Motel. The grounds are just behind the Motel.  Call us if you have any questions or if you do not see your name. DO NOT GO TO THE RAILYARDS.


We look forward to working with you.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Children
W125            Christiana Otto (10)
M282            Elias Hanlon (9)
W92            Evelyn Rose (10)
M281            Everest Hanlon (10)
M219            Gavin Kiker (15)
W57            Gracelyn Kiker ( 9)
M220            Hayden Kiker (12)
M297            Jayton Ross (8)
M277            Kelton Lyons (12)
M276            Kyler Lyons (10)
W111            Macey Jacobson (11)
W106            Mikaiah (11)
W74            Shannda Valdez (10)
W93            Sienna Rose (9)
M280            Tucker Jacobson (9)
           
           
            Conductor
M229            Bill Zwick
           
            Porters
M265            Aron Tompkins
M261            Brady Lee
M299            Cord Ross
           
           
           
            Men
M293            Bernard Reinhardt
M222            Blue Haas
M238            Bob Hite
M240            Bob Okrzesik
M292            Brett Ryder
M270            Brian Wastnidge
M264            Chad Cochran
M296            Chad Moore
M288            Charles  Wenzel
M239            Charles Montoya
M286            Chris Goblet
M251            Chris Medina
M267            Curtis Salinger
M266            Curtis Terrill
M231            Dan Pickett
M303            Daniel Roeder.
M268            Dave Murrey
M218            Dean Sanna
M228            Don Brotchie
M233            Ed Deslauriers
M244            Floyd Strub
M227            Garrett Lyle
M235            Gerry Cepon
M279            Greg Darling
M260            Greg Farninelli
M253            Gregg Smith
M225            Isaac Thomas
M224            Jacob Thomas
M243            Jake Burleson
M223            Jason Peterson
M236            Jay Lally
M300            Jeff Ward
M299            Jim Duncan
M257            Jim Hills
W120            Jimmylynn Hegstrom
W294            Jonathan Smith
M249            Jose Fuentes
W272            Joshua Ebersole
M263            Joshua Heschman
            Justin Anderson
N252            Justin Weinzierl
M258            Lance Leach
M221            Mark Von Torne
M274            Matt Reed
M259            Max Modern.
M262            Max Schneider
M237            Michael Barnett
M255            Michael Carroll
M246            Michael Smith  
M230            Michael Whiting
M245            Mitchell Mcgarry
M241            Neil Rivard
M287            Noah Clark
M283            Nolan Bell
M226            Patrick Padilla
M234            Patrick White
M301            Richard Otto
M290            Rob Julian Garcia
M284            Rob Molino
M242            Robert Todd Johnson
M291            Ross Hegstrom
M278            Ryan Antonelli
M246            Ryan St. Cyr
M302            Scott Frost
M257            Shane Lane
M269            Simon Fuger
M275            Steve Baum
M271            Steve Wadley
M254            Terrance Mallory
M289            Timothy McAlister
M247            Todd Osmera
M250            Triston  Dye
M285            Wade Bradely
M232            Walter Goddard
M295            Wayne Strauss
M273            Zachary Devooght
           
           
           
            Women
W72            Adrienne Young
W87            Amanda Fresh
W55            Amanda Sanna
W108            Angela Wirth
W122            Bethany Wankel
W69            Brennan  Nicholas
W86            Brooke Hampton
W85            Cat Christoffersen
W81            Chris Pike
W123            Christa Laos
W77            Courtenay Deslauriers
W75            Danielle Thomas
W56            Dejuana Babayan
W100            Diane Cowling
W116            Diane Wenzel
W67            Erin Sanborn
W113            Graci Clark
W70            Haley Goodman
W91            Heather Rose
W117            Jacqueline Spohr
W78            Jan Rivard
W90            Jen Wadley
W62            Jennifer Ricken
W65            Jenny Lee Hall
W115            Jenny Yurechko
W101            Judy A Johnson
W89            Judy Rhode-Goggin
W102            Karen Ashmore
W128            Kasey Climi
W104            Kathleen Lemons
W76            Kathy Richard WIFE
W94            Kelly J. Spaven-Ebersole
W118            Kevin Marie Okrzesik
W98            Kirsten Srtomberg
W105            Kristen Spears
W124            Kristine Ross
W110            Krstle Antonelli
M112            Lauren Lee Lewakowski
W118            Lauren Shafer
W109            Lauren Stevens
W114            Lindsey Kyker
W119            Lizzy Meier
W127            Lori Bowers
W97            MaryAnn Devooght
W88            Maura Miller
W99            Megan McKinley
W58            Melissa Kirschstein
W79            Michelle Pantle
W61            Musetta Wallenweber
W68            Paige Ramsey
W59            Paulette Heber
W80            Sally Zabriski
W64            Sami Stokes
W73            Sanya Peterson
W96            Sara Del Valle
W60            Sarah Greenberg
W82            Sarah Murrey
W126            Shannon Brooke Frost
W103            Sherri Booher
W63            Sherry Murray
W71            Sydney Morgensen
W107            Tanya Baum
W 95            Teresa Resende
W84            Terri Pritchard
W66            Velma von Torne
W83            Wendy Wastnidge,
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Thursday, August 25, 2016

Call Time: GRANITE MOUNTAIN, Friday August 26



Please park at the Crossroad Church, NOT the 1st Baptist Church. We lost that location this morning.

Evacuees without cars, please bring bags and luggage.

If you did not get a map please call us.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884




Stand Ins
10:00 AM            Eric Thealander
10:00 AM            Robyn Chaulsett
10:00 AM            Lacey Cones
           
            11:00 AM
            3 Year Old Michaela
            Audrey and Nevaeh
           
            11:00
            1Yr Old Michaela
            Alison Rudolf
           
            1:30 PM
            1Yr Old Michaela
            Presley Rudolf
           
            9:30 AM
            Couple with Dog
            Jim Fisher
            Dawn Fisher
            Tom  Sons
            Evangeline Sons
           
            9:30 AM
            Parents/Park Visitors
            Aimee Strain
            Angele Hill
            Cara Bingham
            Christina Harbert
            Heidi Van Roekel 
            Jacqueline Nolen
            Jen Bullock
            Joan Hunt 
            Linda Casias
            Mary Langworthy
            Melissa Meek Arias
            Olga Beloossova
            Timothy Langworthy
           
            10:30 AM
            Minors (4-5)
            Ellie Van Roekel (5)
            Ferrin Bullock(4)
            Lily Nolen (4)
            Quincy Hunt ( 5)
            Reese Hill(4)
            Zachary Bingham(4)
           
            9:30 AM
            Park Visitor Kids
            Allyson Harbert (8)
            Avalon Bullock(6)
            Ewan Hunt  (7)
            Isabella Casias(6)
            Logan Nolen(6)
            Noah Van Roekel (8)
            Peter Arisa (7)
           
            9:18 AM
            Park Visitor Kids
            Libby Nolen(9)
            Campbelle Bullock(9)
            Claire Bullock (9)
           
            8:48 AM
            Park Visitor Kids
            Jacob Hunt (12)
            James "Wyatt" Arias(12)
           
           
            10:30 AM
            Cave Creek Police
            Matthew Landiess
            Bruce Finger
            James Reid
            DavidMiller
           
            10:30 AM
            Firemen
            Carl Ortiz
            Sam Meyersick
            Firemen
            Koa Hawn
            Rio Lucero
           
            10:30 AM
            Couples
            David Schiferl
            Sheila Schiferl
            Marion Lewis
            Donald Lewis
           
           
            10:30 AM
            Local Evacuees with cars
            Aaron Tompkins
            Annie Kuiper
            Barbara Lovato
            Bill McKerley
            Carolyn Zerkle
            Cat Christoffersen
            Christy Conner
            Dara Eidsmoe
            Deesh Narang
            Francisco Bailon
            Jacqueline A. Shen
            Jeanne Adkins
            Jeff Burke
            John Arrowsmith
            John Wombacher
            Judy Rhode Goggin
            Lorraine Vasilik
            Robert Westervelt
           
           
            10:30 AM
            Local Evacuees
            Alex Enriquez
            Alison Moore
            Autumn Sullam
            Christal Faerber
            Christopher Garcia
            Daphne Harris
            Deborah Weisner
            Ed Hoth
            Erik Luther
            Fannie Bailon
            Gina Gonzales
            Greg Stobel
            Gonzalo Robles
            Ian Mcclaugherty
            Joe Romero
            Jolene Sanchez
            Jordon Williams
            Kimberly Rose
            Kirsten Stromberg
            Kristy Sweetland
            Matt Anderson
            Natalie Melaschenko
            Paige Ramsey
            Rio Lucero
            Rob Goldman
            Sarah Del Valle
            Scott Pakin
            Sharon McCuistian
            Shelley Hoth
            Teresa Resende
            Thomas J. Farish
            ZoĆ« Unverferth
           
           
            11:00 AM
            Local Kids
            Andres Enriquez (9)
            Angel Sanchez (12)
            Arthur Yarotski (9)
            Austin Rayne
            Brendan Harris (13)
            Clark Noeninckx (10)
            Clay Poore 12
            Cutter Poore 9
            Emily Hammond(16)
            Grace Hunt (13)
            Jack Kershner(9)
            Jack Poore 11
            John Matthew (11)
            Joshua Weisner (12)
            Sean Poore 11
            Victoria Hunt (10)
            Wyatt Cionek
           
           
           
            10:30 AM
            Local Residents with dogs
            Gina Koehler
            Jim Odonnell
            Maura Miller
           

Wednesday, August 24, 2016

Call Time: HOSTILES, Thursday August 25


Stand Ins
6:42 AM            Evan Wilcox
6:42 AM            Melissa Christopher
6:42 AM            Clayton Peshlakai
6:42 AM            Pablo Quintana

            6:15 AM
            Living Woman
            Michaela Espy

            10:00 AM
            Little Bear
            Jayden Loretto

            7:00AM
            Ft. Winslow Dogs
            Amanda Arhculea
            Matt Anderson



            5:45 AM
            Cavalry Men
M118            Abel McBride Jr.
M144            Alexander Baldomar
M137            Austin Wessell
M170            Casey Dick
M152            Cedar Ortega
M160            Chris Mattson
M147            Christian Pedersen
M207            David White
M123            Dean Kyle Bolt
M172            Elias Puzak
M193            Erik Newlander
M161            Evan Kieling
M181            Gino Vigil
M116            Graham Hudson
            Gonzalo Robles
M125            Jacob Barba
M142            James Thompson
M119            Jeremy Aragon
M169            Jeremy Boller
M177            Jesse Holder
M127            Joe Hillman
M117            John Reiser
M163            Johnathan Hubbarth
M162            Johnathan McAbee
M155            Joshua Keller
M120            Joshua Neustadter
M128            Lachlan Jones
M143            Marcus Alvardo
M171            Michael Redondo
M148            Pete Sandford
M122            Ray Beltran
M140            Rio Lucero
M165            Ryan Kruskamp
M121            Scott Hayward
M173            Sean Starcevich
            Seth Stephenson
M130            Steven Stahl
M149            Timothy Caste
M158            Tyler Carian
            5:45 AM
            NEW
            Forest Bello

           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Riders
M154            Bill Bennet
M199            Cody Godinez
M134            Dale Gallegos
M132            Joe Garcia
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry Wagon/Drivers
M52            Eddy Thomason
            Forest Wilder Smith

            6:00 AM
            Settler Wagon Driver
M174            Roger Thomlinson
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry Rider
            Art Archuleta
M54            Robert Edwards
M65            Ryan Poole
            Brian Durkin
            John Scott Armstrong
            CJ De Baca 
M56            Kirby Rhoades
            6:00 AM
            New
            Shawnee Muncy
            Tyke Kipp
            Jacob Godinez
           
           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Men
M180            Bradley Gray
M196            Clint Obenchain
M182            David Loving
M186            Eric Porter
M190            Greg Swardson
M187            Michael Zambrano
M192            Rob Goldman
M176            Steve Fishel

            6:00 AM
            Hostile Native Men
M157            Daniel Sam
M184            Isiah Yazzie
M202            Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson
M188            Milton Chee


            5:15 AM
            Hispanic Men
M131            Fabian Gonzales
M201            Israel Quintana
M156            Sid Galvan
            Brandon Cekander
            Michael Martinez

            6:30 AM
            Settler Children
M197            Bradley Curtis
W47            Katharine Garcia-Ortega
            Rachel Cox
            Evan McDermott
           
            10:00 AM
            Settler Children
W48            Katherine Smith
M175            Marco Shannon
            Alina Horek
            Daniel Horek

           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Women
W44            Carla McClaren
W38            Jaclyn LaFon
W37            Nicole Welsh
W46            Mattie Allen
W49            Rochelle Fetters
W40            Teena Tyler
W50            Valentia Hart
            Suzanne Roxanne


            5:15 AM
            Hostiles Hispanic Maids
W42            Carol Trujillo-Seiber
W41            Darling Horcasitas
            5:15 AM
            New
            Anastacia Peralta

            5:15 AM
            Trappers
M133            Marvin Rath
M195            Matt Coulombe
M205            Tuff Stick