Sunday, March 25, 2012

Call Time: Monday, March 26 - 6:00 AM - Children 7:00 am

The call time for Monday is 6:00 AM for all railroad workers and for townspeople.  Children are 7:00 am PLEASE SCROLL DOWN TO FIND YOUR NAME.

There is no hard labor for Railroad workers tomorrow, we will be starting our second unit stunt scene, so we will be paying the $9/hour for all extras tomorrow except riders.

if you have any questions or problems, or if you were booked and not on the list please call us. 505-377-8227


            EOL RIDERS (4)
W1211            Marvin Rath
W1212            Frank Spencer
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1201            Tommy Goodwin

            EOL DRIVERS (3)
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1206            Dale Howell
W1208            Matt Thompson

            EOL SURVEYOR
RW693            Eliot Stenzel

            ASST SURVEYOR
R360            David Higgins
           
            GANG BOSS
R338            Ronald J. Clock
           
           
            Spikers
RW708            Benny Castillo
RW711            Bryan Lark
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW710            Norman Willie
RW699            Scott Amos
           
            Rail Teams  1 & 2
RW674            Aldred Montoya
RW628            Cooper Bowman
RW692            David Quan
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW616            Jared Davis
RW682            Joe Bell
RW602            Nathan Curtner
RW676            Raul Correa
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW606            Rob Jackson
RW601            Steve Bishop
RW638            Steven Fishel
RW664            Tho (Ta) Nguyen
R354                 Zacharia Azar
RW652            Justin Fan
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
R352                Spencer Graham
           
           
            Railroad Workers
R384            "Andrew" Jian Feng Huang
RW635          Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW624         Billy Waldrop
R355            Bob Knowlton
RW633         Bobby Leer
need to fit      Brandon Hartley
RW614         Brian Benzel
R395            Brian Lee
R331            Bryan Cain
                     Cameron Earl
RW608        Carlos Telles
R333            Carter DuBois
R372            CD Parsons
                     Chowdee Tusiri
R392            Chris Overson
RW691        Christopher Lim
RW648       Conor Hopper Brooks
R365           Cory Skipper
                    Daniel Rascon
R363            Danny Gura, Jr.
R357            Darrick Hurst
RW681        David Pino
R358            David Tucker
R356            Donovan Kite
RW680        Douang Chaleunphonh
R364            Eric Taylor
RW621         Eric Vincent
R367            Eric Yorty
RW622        Erik Zakrzweski
RW615         Garett Ross
RRW714      Gerald Trujillo
RW715         Heath Dauberman
RW646          Hue (Way) Huynh
RW388            Hung Le
RW643          Jake Honeycutt
RW695          James Tran
RW640         James Troisi
R368             Jamie Powers
R397             Jason D. Johnson
R359              Jason Pfeifer
RW353          Jeffrey Jones
R336              Jeremiah Weingarten
R394               Joe Deitz
RW610            Joe LaGrange
RW620            John Quintana
RW647            John Whitney
RW645            Johnny McGinnis
                        Keith Connell
RW642            Kenny Hatchitt
R360                Kenny Snoeberger
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW675            Khamla Sattanak
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
RW611            Leo Vargas
R345                Lionel Carrillo
R352                Luke Fitch
RW657            Lung Xaynhachack
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW694            Mario Telles
R386                Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW619            Matthew Voss
RW689            Mel Sanchez
R364               Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW629            Michael Redondo
R330               Mitchell McCarroll
R358               Neil Valdez
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW672            Penpa Tsering

RW389              Peter Le
R362                Phillip David Cornelison
RW 718            Phillip Helsey
RW668            Quy (Wee) Bui
R361                Rainer Moore
RW679            Richard Chong
R349               Richard MacFarland
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354                Richard Silva
RW689            Robert Chang
RW637            Robert Estrada
R344               Robin Nelson
RW690            Ross Shaw
R350               Roy Ward
R351            Scott Esquibel
R339              Scott Flick
                     Sean Williams
R357               Sean Valdez
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
RW634            Seth Matlick
R348                  Shorty Hardesty
RW656               Somdy Xanduvong
R351            Stace Dieckman
RW631            Stan Harada
R353            Tom Riedel
RW666            Tony An
RW636            Vilis Shipman
R365            Wayne Williams
R382            Wee Pimparatana
RW654            Yuan Hsing Chen (James Chin)
RW678            Zhong yi Huang
           


COLBY RIDERS (6)
W1215            Jedd Cirigliano
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1216            Jess Price
W1210            Greg Miller
W1209            Sterling Howard
W1202            Steve Caucutt
           


            CARRIAGE DRIVERS (7)
W1207            Rowdy Gardner
                        Brian Sharp
W1221            Steve Rohrbough
W1200            Harry Touloumis
W1220            Eddy Thomason
W1213            Roger Tomlinson


            OLD DRUNK
TPD545            Michael Rael

            BANK CLERK
Bank Clerk            Michael Norris

            BANK CUSTOMERS (10F)
TPD562 A/B            Alexandra Lutz
TPD568 A/B            Joanne Montgomery
TPD578 A/B            Carol Seiber
TPD582 A/B            Sandra Gingerie
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD584            Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson

            BANK CUSTOMERS (25M)
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD404            Bob Wiggins
TPD483            Chuck Elmore
TPD433            Duwayne Vanderstraeten
TPD525            Estevan Ramirez
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD478            Isaac Chavez
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD456            Joel Frazier
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD435            Luis Anzures
TPD454            Mike Letwenko
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD502            Patrick Bennett
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD445            Timothy Kupjeck
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD405            Joost Lammers
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD471            Shane Davis
TPD461            Steve  Shaw
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD441            JJ Jones
           
            BANK EMPLOYEES (4)
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD459            Jason Kinzy
TPD447            Martin Patterson
TPD425            Dustin Orbesen
TPD408            Jeremy (Solve) Wilson
TPD472            Louis Serrano
           
           
            BLACKSMITH
TPD507            Tyson Eakman

            CHILDREN (6)
TPD532            Nick Torres-Smith (9)
TPD536            Cody Detweiler (7)
TPD542            Ocean Keough (7)
TPD608            Haley McNeil (11)
TPD605            Payton McNeil (9)
TPD604            Katelyn Detweiler (8)


Temperance (4)
T5 Karen Gaines
T4 Deborah Dehring
T25 Karen Mooneyhan
T22 Robin Meize-Grochowski


            TOWNSWOMEN (25)
TPD587            Alisha Sena
TPD590            Charlene Adams
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD591            El Louise Miller
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD592            Heather Mosley    
TPD568 A/B    Joanne Montgomery
TPD581 A/B     Karla  Anzures
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B    Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
                          Samantha Cafferty
TPD573 A/B     Sunny Tyrrell
TPD599            Terry Mosley
TPD564 A/B            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
TPD575 A/B            Rachel Gibbs
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silva
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD598            Eizabeth Johnson
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson
TPD569 A/B            Randy Yoakam
           
            TOWNSMEN (54)
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD468            Andre√≠ Prokopenko
TPD477            Brandon Robinson
TPD416            Billy Howell
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD403            Christopher Warren
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD426            Jake Crellin
TPD513            James Lane
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD491            Jason Quinn
TPD429            Jason White
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD524            Jim Rishe
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD450            John Neito
TPD523            John Welch
TPD439            Johnathon Johnson
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD418            Justin Young
TPD498            Keith Thompson (AA)
TPD498            Keith Thompson (AA)
TPD503            Mario Febres
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD454            Mike Letwenko
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD480            Patrick Weir
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD475            Phillip French
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD434            Richard McGovern
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD529            Russ Rich
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD417            Villis Shipman
TPD428            Vincent Chavez

            
            

No comments:

Post a Comment