Wednesday, March 21, 2012

Call time: Thursday, March 22


        6:42 am          
           Stand Ins
            Tim Carlson
            Brytnee Ratledge
            Ryan Chilson
            Christine Schwatken
            Guia Peel
            Skye Bleeker


           5:30 AM
            BACKGROUND RIDERS (4)
W1211            Marvin Rath
W1212            Frank Spencer
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1201            Tommy Goodwin

           
            Mule Drawn Wagon Drivers (3)
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1206            Dale Howell
W1208            Matt Thompson
           
           
            MULE DRAWN CARRIAGE DRV (3)
W1213            Roger Tomlinson
TPD 400            Brian Sharp
W1207            Rowdy Gardner

           
            DANNY DOUBLES
7:30 am            Cade Borek
11:30 am           Luke Borek
           
            6:00am
            BANK CLERK
Bank Clerk            Michael Norris
           
            6:00 AM
            SHERIFF DONOVAN
Sheriff Donovan            Ed Khmara
        
         6:00 AM   
        
         RED KNEES YOUNG WARRIOR
C 907B            Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson

            5:30 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman

           6:00 AM
            UPPER CLASS LADIES (15)
TPD562B            Alexandra Lutz
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD572B            Randa Silva
TPD578 A            Carol Seiber
TPD579A            Wendy Boling
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD571 A            Lisa Hankins
TPD582 A            Sandra Gingery
TPD575 A            Rachel Gibbs
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
           
           6:00 AM
            UPPER CLASS MEN (45)
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD465            Ben Rothbart
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD490            David Keene
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD425            Dustin Orbesen
TPD433            Dwayne Vandersten
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD525            Estevan Ramirez
TPD478            Isaac Chavez
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD456            Joel Frazier
TPD470            John Mann
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD523            John Welch
TPD405            Joost Lammers
TPD418            Justin Young
TPD467            Kirill Oleynikov
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD432            Michael Lundquist
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD502            Patrick Bennett
TPD475            Phillip French
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD529            Russ Rich
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD461            Steve  Shaw
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD511            Tom Rostkowski

           6:00 AM
            VENDORS INDIAN
C900            Andrew Thomas
C901B            Wambli Eagleman
            Bart Hood
           
           6:00 AM
            VENDORS CHINESE
China01            Hsiu-Chi (Shoo She) McCabe
China 547            Steve Wong
China 548            Tim Nguyen

            6:00 AM
            European Vendors (4)
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD599            Terry Mosley
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert

              5:30 am
            SURVEYOR
RW693            Eliot Stenzel

           5:30 AM
            ASST SURVEYOR
R360            David Higgins
           
           5:30 AM
            GANG BOSS
R338            Ronald J. Clock

           5:30 AM
            Line Spkers and Joint Team
RW712            Alonzo Montano
RW705            Andrew Hatten
RW708            Benny Castillo
RW711            Bryan Lark
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW716            Cody Smith
RW707            Edward Apodaca
RW709            Jacob Aldaz
RW700            James Hollis
RW701            Johnny Maxwell
RW713            Joseph Gallegos
RW696            Kevin Scoville
RW704            Michael Hatten
RW710            Norman Willie
RW699            Scott Amos
RW698            Scott Boberschmidt
RW703            Scott Thompson
RW706            Willie Salazar
           
           5:30 AM
            Rail Teams  1& 2
RW674            Aldred Montoya
RW628            Cooper Bowman
RW692            David Quan
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW616            Jared Davis
RW682            Joe Bell
RW697            Joey Hutchens
RW602            Nathan Curtner
RW676            Raul Correa
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW606            Rob Jackson
RW601            Steve Bishop
RW638            Steven Fishel
RW664            Tho ( Ta) Nguyen
           
            5:30 am
            Cooks
            Kelly Reyes
            Jocelyn Ramoso

           5:30 AM
            CHINESE RR WORKERS
R384            "Andrew" Jian Feng Huang
            Chowdee Tusiri
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW680            Douang Chaleunphonh
RW646            Hue (Way) Huynh
RW388            Hung Le
RW695            James Tran
RW652            Justin Fan
RW675            Khamla Sattanak
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
RW657            Lung Xaynhachack
R386            Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW689            Mel Sanchez
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW389            Peter Le
RW668            Quy (Wee) Bui
RW679            Richard Chong
RW689            Robert Chang
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
RW656            Somdy Xanduvong
RW631            Stan Harada
RW666            Tony An
RW655            Xin Luo
RW654            Yuan Hsing Chen (James Chin)
RW678            Zhong yi Huang
needs fitting            Daniel Rascon

           5:30 AM
            IRISH RR WORKERS (20)
RW624            Billy Waldrop
R365            Cory Skipper
R356            Donovan Kite
RW621            Eric Vincent
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
R332            Graham Gentz
R368            Jamie Powers
R359            Jason Pfeifer
R336            Jeremiah Weingarten
RW647            John Whitney
R352            Luke Fitch
R330            Mitchell McCarroll
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
R348            Shorty Hardesty
R351            Stace Dieckman
R367            Eric Yorty

                 5:30 AM
            ITALIAN RR WORKERS (20)
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RRW714            Gerald Trujillo
RW610            Joe LaGrange
RW620            John Quintana
RW694            Mario Telles
RW629            Michael Redondo
R358            Neil Valdez
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
R357            Sean Valdez
RW634            Seth Matlick
RW636            Vilis Shipman
           
             5:30 AM
            MIDWESTERN RR (40)
R376            Art Brokop
R355            Bob Knowlton
RW633            Bobby Leer
RW614            Brian Benzel
R395            Brian Lee
R331            Bryan Cain
RW608            Carlos Telles
R333            Carter DuBois
R372            CD Parsons
R356            Charles Falcon
R392            Chris Overson
RW648            Conor Hopper Brooks
R363            Danny Gura, Jr.
R357            Darrick Hurst
RW681            David Pino
R358            David Tucker
R364            Eric Taylor
RW615            Garett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW715            Heath Dauberman
RW607            Ian French
R359            Jacob Rothstein
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
RW640            James Troisi
RW353            Jeffrey Jones
R394            Joe Deitz
RW645            Johnny McGinnis
R360            Kenny Snoeberger
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW625            Lance Capaldi
RW611            Leo Vargas
R346            Leonard Salazar
R345            Lionel Carrillo
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW619            Matthew Voss
R364            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R361            Rainer Moore
R344            Robin Nelson
RW690            Ross Shaw
R350            Roy Ward
R351            Scott Esquibel
R339            Scott Flick
R352            Spencer Graham
R362            Thomas Vodnik
R353            Tom Riedel
R365            Wayne Williams
R354            Zacharia Azar

No comments:

Post a Comment