Wednesday, March 28, 2012

Call Time: Thursday, March 29

All bank extras are cancelled for tomorrow, we will push the bank scene until another day.
The temperance train car ladies will work on Friday including the ladies working on Thursday.
PLEASE SCROLL DOWN TO FIND YOUR NAME
5:30 AM
            EOL RIDERS (4)
W1211            Marvin Rath
W1212            Frank Spencer
            Danny Custer
W1201            Tommy Goodwin

            EOL DRIVERS (3)
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1206            Dale Howell
W1208            Matt Thompson
           
            GANG BOSS
R338            Ronald J. Clock

            Spikers
RW711            Bryan Lark
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW710            Norman Willie
RW699            Scott Amos
           
            Rail Teams  1 & 2
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW616            Jared Davis
RW682            Joe Bell
RW606            Rob Jackson
RW601            Steve Bishop
RW638            Steven Fishel
RW664            Tho (Ta) Nguyen

           
            Railroad Workers
RW635            Abran Sanchez
RW674            Aldred Montoya
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW624            Billy Waldrop
R355            Bob Knowlton
RW633            Bobby Leer
            Brandon Hartley
R395            Brian Lee
R331            Bryan Cain
RW720            Cameron Earl
R372            CD Parsons
            Chowdee Tusiri
R392            Chris Overson
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW648            Conor Hopper Brooks
R357            Darrick Hurst
RW681            David Pino
R358            David Tucker
R356            Donovan Kite
R364            Eric Taylor
RW621            Eric Vincent
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW388            Hung Le
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
R368            Jamie Powers
RW353            Jeffrey Jones
R394            Joe Deitz
RW610            Joe LaGrange
RW620            John Quintana
            Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
R345            Lionel Carrillo
R352            Luke Fitch
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW694            Mario Telles
R386            Martin Livgren
RW619            Matthew Voss
R364            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW721            Miles Tafoya
R330            Mitchell McCarroll
TPD475            Phillip French
            Phillip Helsey
RW679            Richard Chong
R349            Richard MacFarland
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
RW689            Robert Chang
R344            Robin Nelson
R351            Scott Esquibel
R339            Scott Flick
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
R348            Shorty Hardesty
R352            Spencer Graham
R351            Stace Dieckman
R353            Tom Riedel
RW666            Tony An
RW636            Vilis Shipman
R365            Wayne Williams
R330            Mitchell McCarroll
            Daniel Rascon
RW689            Raul Correa



Stand Ins 
6:30 AM            Wes Trudell
6:42 AM            James Blackburn
                         Kimberly Fleming
                         Richard Rangel
                         Sky Bleeker
                          Ryan Chilson
                         Timothy Carlson

              7:30 AM
               Cade Borek
               10:30 am
               Luke Borek


            6:00 AM
            COLBY RIDERS (7)
W1215            Jedd Cirigliano
W1205            Eddy Thomason
W1216            Jess Price
W1210            Greg Miller
W1209            Sterling Howard
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1202            Steve Caucutt

            6:00 AM
            CARRIAGE DRIVERS (3)
W1207            Rowdy Gardner
            Brian Sharp
W1221            Steve Rohrbough

            6:00 AM
            BLACKSMITH
TPD507            Tyson Eakman

            6:00 AM
            TEMPERANCE PARTY (4)
T5            Karen Gaines
T1            Glenda Cade
T14            Cynthia Rowe
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T25            Karen Mooneyhan

            8:00 AM
            CHILDREN (6)
TPD532            Nick Torres-Smith (9)
TPD536            Cody Detweiler (7)
TPD542            Ocean Keough (7)
TPD608            Haley McNeil (11)
TPD605            Payton McNeil (9)
TPD604            Katelyn Detweiler (8)


            6:00 AM
            Old Drunk
TPD545            Michael Rael

            6:00 AM
            SHERIFF DONOVAN
            Edward Khmara
           
            6:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD468            AndreĆ­ Prokopenko
TPD446            Arthur Usher
TPD512            Brad Roysteer
TPD477            Brandon Robinson
TPD493            Brian Benning
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD426            Jake Crellin
TPD513            James Lane
TPD429            Jason White
TPD408            Jeremy Wilson
TPD499            Jerry Daniele
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD524            Jim Rishe
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD514            Joe Hernandez
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD450            John Neito
TPD470            John Mann
TPD523            John Welch
TPD439            Johnathon Johnson
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD 422            Michael Lente
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD480            Patrick Weir
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD407            Terence Taggart
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
                            Timothy Holmes
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD403            Warren Christopher
TPD428            Vincent Chavez


            Townswomen
            Ghasak Dubbach
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
TPD569 A/B            Alexandria Morrow
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD591            El Louise Miller
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD592            Heather Mosley    
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD568 A/B            Joanne Montgomery
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silver
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD584            Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD599            Terry Mosley

            12:00 PM
            GREETING PARTY BOYS (4)
TPD538            Dustin Lane
TPD534            Sean McGovern
TPD537            Devin Jacobi

            12:00 PM
            GREETING PARTY GIRLS (2)
TPD607            Annette Johnson
TPD606            Kinsey Steingreaber

            11:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY MEN (12)
TPD497 ***            Anton Brown (replace Lous C)
TPD 457***            Chris McCann(replace Alan S)
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD415            Doug Harris
TPD494            Emil Faithe
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD496***            Henry Hutchison (Rob Liester)
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD492            Lee Madrid
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD531            Phillip Keay
TPD430            Richard Garcia
           
            GREETING PARTY WOMEN (6)
TPD 576 **            Susie Lane (replacing Gloria)
TPD 598 **            Cristine Hogsette (replacing Elizabeth)
TPD567 **            Sue Dean (replacingSamantha)
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
TPD590            Charlene Adams

            STAFF (5)
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD434            Richard McGovern
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD443            Steven Gancarz




           


No comments:

Post a Comment