Monday, March 12, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday, March 13 8:30 am

8:30 AM for ALL Extras!!

Please scroll down to find your name
Report to the east end of the mill across from stage 8 AT THE Q STUDIOS.

Elizabeth and Lorrie - 505-377-8227




Red Double
Vanessa Kolinsky

            Red's Girls
R309            Alexandra Ringsby
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R316            Autumn Penfold
R320            Auzadeh Bartholf
R301            Brandy Joseph
R328            Brandy Newman
R313            Brittany Stone
R329            Brytnee Ratledge
R311            Candolin Cook
R312            Christina McQueery
R314            Erin Moots
R303            Jacqueline Ortega
R304            Jennifer Montry
R324            Jennifer Walker
R317            Jessica Record
R323            Kenda Ferguson
R308            Lauren Ashely Hull
R325            Lindsey Lucas
R306            Lyz Williams
R326            Nicole Tucker
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R302            Rochelle Edmo
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
R321            Shannon Tucker
R300            Stephanie Clock
R319            Toni Gambale
R318            Tracy Goodson
           
            Bison Man
R358           Neil Valdez

           Amish Grandmother
           Wanda Poole

            Red's Butterfly Dancers
            Desirae Anslover
            Annie Cormier
            Devon J. Adams
            Megan Pribyl
            Julie Stracener
            Briana Van Schuyever
           
           
            Bumble Bee Man
            Mario Marquez
           
            Sunflower Girl
            Cheynne Powers
           
            Butterfly Man
            Paul Bader
           
            Pantomine Pony
            Shanti Thomas
            Nathanel Tremba
           
            Red's Band
R399            Luis-Gustano Alberto
R400            David Barclay
R401            Delmone Taylor
R402            Elliot Kuzio
R403            Joshua Chavez
R404            Flynn Holland

            
           
            Posiedon
            John Bryant

            Mermaid
            Danielle Lucero

            Scalped Man
R372            CD Parston

            Red's Accountant
R377            Karl Kaplan

            Red's Asians
R384            "Andrew" Jian Feng Huang
R391            Ali Trinh
R387            Anton Lo
R388            Hung Le
R386            Martin Livgren
R381            Ngoc van Nguyen
R389            Peter Le
R382            Wee Pimparatna
RW678         Zhong yi Huang
RW631         Stan Harada            

            Red's Patrons
R370            Andrew Aguilar
R376            Art Brokop
R361            Benjamin Shaffer
R396            Bob Knowlton
R395            Brian Lee
R341            Bryan Cain
R343            Carter DuBois
R372            CD Parston
R335            Charles Falcon
R383            Chris Mosley
R392            Chris Overson
R365            Cory Skipper
R366            Danny Gura, Jr.
R360            David Higgins
R397            David Kiesert
R356            Donovan Kite
R373            Drew Hodge
R342            Graham Gentz
R368            Jamie Powers
R371            Jason D. Johnson
R359            Jason Pfeifer
R353            Jeffrey Jones
R336            Jeremiah Weingarten
R394            Joe Deitz
R337            Kenneth Lewis
R355            Kenny Snoeberger
R346            Leonard Salazar
R345            Lionel Carrillo
R352            Luke Fitch
R367            Max McKinley
R364            Michael Dunn
R340            Mitchell McCarroll
R357           SeanValdez
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
R349            Richard MacFarland
R354            Richard Silva
R344            Robin Nelson
R338            Ronald J. Clock
R350            Roy Ward
R393            Rudi Rossiter
R339            Scott Flick
R347            Shannon Flynn
R348            Shorty Hardesty
R351            Stace Dieckman
R363            Wyatt Carey

            Red's Employees
R379            Joshua Ball
R398            Mark Van Schuyver
R378            Kevin Thornburg
R380            Frank Nunn

                        Mob

RW629            Michael Redondo
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW689            Robert Chang
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW617            Tom Shaughnessey
RW660            Nam Vu
RW681            David Pino
RW605            Wayne Williams
RW637            Robert Estrada
RW644            Joseph Lial
RW684            David Foss

No comments:

Post a Comment