Monday, March 26, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday, March 27


Please scroll down to find your name. 
                  6:00 AM      
              EOL RIDERS (4)
            W1211            Marvin Rath
            W1212            Frank Spencer
                        Danny Custer
            W1201            Tommy Goodwin

                        EOL DRIVERS (3)
            W1203            Casey O'Dell
            W1206            Dale Howell
            W1208            Matt Thompson


                        ASST SURVEYOR
            R360            David Higgins
                       
                        GANG BOSS
            R338            Ronald J. Clock

                        Spikers
            RW711            Bryan Lark
            RW702            Christopher Michael
            RW710            Norman Willie
            RW699            Scott Amos
                       
                        Rail Teams  1 & 2
            RW692            David Quan
            RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
            RW616            Jared Davis
            RW682            Joe Bell
            RW673            Richard Ramoso
            RW606            Rob Jackson
            RW601            Steve Bishop
            RW638            Steven Fishel
            RW664            Tho (Ta) Nguyen
                       
                       
                        Railroad Workers
            RW635            Abran Sanchez
            R391            Ali Trinh
            R370            Andrew Aguilar
            RW624            Billy Waldrop
            RW633            Bobby Leer
                        Brandon Hartley
            RW614            Brian Benzel
            R395            Brian Lee
            R331            Bryan Cain
                        Cameron Earl
            R372            CD Parsons
                        Chowdee Tusiri
            R392            Chris Overson
            RW691            Christopher Lim
            R357            Darrick Hurst
                        David Butron
            RW681            David Pino
            R358            David Tucker
            R356            Donovan Kite
                        Edward Butron
            R364            Eric Taylor
            R367            Eric Yorty
            RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
            RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
            RW388            Hung Le
            RW643            Jake Honeycutt
            R368            Jamie Powers
            R359            Jason Pfeifer
            R394            Joe Deitz
            RW620            John Quintana
            RW647            John Whitney
            RW645            Johnny McGinnis
                        Keith Connell
            R360            Kenny Snoeberger
            RW671            Kevin Wescott
            RW649            Kori Kobayashi
            RW611            Leo Vargas
            R352            Luke Fitch
            RW657            Lung Xaynhachack
            RW639            Marc Matthews
            RW694            Mario Telles
            R386            Martin Livgren
            RW689            Mel Sanchez
            R364            Michael Dunn
            RW613            Michael Guajardo
            RW629            Michael Redondo
            R358            Neil Valdez
            RW651            Paul Sanders
            RW389            Peter Le
            R349            Richard MacFarland
            RW630            Richard Martinez
            R354            Richard Silva
            RW689            Robert Chang
            R344            Robin Nelson
            RW690            Ross Shaw
            R351            Scott Esquibel
            R339            Scott Flick
            R357            Sean Valdez
            RW650            Seiji Matsumura
            R351            Stace Dieckman
            RW631            Stan Harada
            R353            Tom Riedel
            RW666            Tony An
            R352            Luke Fitch

            Stand Ins 
6:30 AM      Wes Trudell
                 6:42am    
                 Tim Carlson
                 Kimberly Fleming
                 Richard Rangel
                 Sky Bleeker
                 Tim Carlson
                 Ryan Chilson

            Dany Doubles
W/N            Cade Borek
            Luke Borek

            6:00 AM
            Sherrif Donovan
            Edward Khmara



            6:00AM
            COLBY RIDERS (7)
W1215            Jedd Cirigliano
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1216            Jess Price
W1210            Greg Miller
W1209            Sterling Howard
W1202            Steve Caucutt


            CARRIAGE DRIVERS (7)
W1207            Rowdy Gardner
            Brian Sharp
W1221            Steve Rohrbough
W1200            Harry Touloumis
W1220            Eddy Thomason
W1213            Roger Tomlinson


            OLD DRUNK
TPD545            Michael Rael


            BLACKSMITH
TPD507            Tyson Eakman

            6:00 AM
            TOWNSWOMEN (21)
TPD590            Charlene Adams
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD591            ElLouise Miller
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
T12            Erin Degroot (from Temperance)
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD592            Heather Mosley   
TPD568 A/B            Joanne Montgomery
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD599            Terry Mosley
TPD564 A/B            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
TPD575 A/B            Rachel Gibbs
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silva
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson
TPD570 A/B**            Leigh Cooper (replaces D. McGuerty)
TPD569 A/B**            Alexandria Morrow (replaces C. Geter)


            Temperance (4)
T5            Karen Gaines
T1            Glenda Cade
T25            Karen Mooneyhan

            TOWNSMEN (54)
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD485            Alan Hawkins
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD468            Andreí Prokopenko
TPD518**            Anthony Martinez (replaces D. Dalton)
TPD512**            Brad Royster (replaces D. Palermo)
TPD477            Brandon Robinson
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD490            David Keene
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD478            Isaac Chavez
TPD426            Jake Crellin
TPD513            James Lane
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD429            Jason White
TPD408            Jeremy (Solve) Wilson
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD524            Jim Rishe
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD470            John Mann
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD450            John Neito
TPD523            John Welch
TPD439            Johnathon Johnson
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD516            Justin Sheffler
TPD498            Keith Thompson (AA)
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD435            Luis Anzures
TPD503            Mario Febres
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD480            Patrick Weir
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD434            Richard McGovern
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD529            Russ Rich
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD471            Shane Davis
TPD471            Shane Davis
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD428            Vincent Chavez
TPD403            Warren Christopher
           
            8:30 AM
            CHILDREN (6)
TPD532            Nick Torres-Smith (9)
TPD536            Cody Detweiler (7)
TPD542            Ocean Keough (7)
TPD605            Payton McNeil (9)
TPD604            Katelyn Detweiler (8)
           
           
            11:00 AM
            Bank Child
TPD608            Haley McNeil (11)

            11:00 AM
            BANK CLERK
Bank Clerk            Michael Norris

            BANK CUSTOMERS
TPD562 A/B            Alexandra Lutz
TPD578 A/B            Carol Seiber
TPD582 A/B            Sandra Gingery
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell

            BANK CUSTOMERS
TPD404            Bob Wiggins
TPD483            Chuck Elmore
TPD433            Duwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD456            Joel Frazier
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD445            Timothy Kupjeck
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD461            Steve  Shaw
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD405            Joost Lammers
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD418            Justin Young

            BANK EMPLOYEES (4)
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD459            Jason Kinzy
TPD447            Martin Patterson
TPD425            Dustin Orbesen
TPD408            Jeremy (Solve) Wilson
TPD431            Charles Culberson

No comments:

Post a Comment