Tuesday, March 20, 2012

Call Time: Wednesday, March 21


There is construction on I-40, so it might be easier to take exit 149 (Atrisco Vista) turn right and get into the left lane immediately and turn left onto the frontage road. You should be on the north frontage road, not the south frontage road. Proceed on the frontage road to the 66 Pit Stop convenience store. Immediately east of the convenience store is a dirt road. Turn right on the dirt road and proceed appx 3 miles to crew parking. A van will take you to set. 

Please wear long underwear. It was very cold today.

7:12 AM
            Stand Ins
            Tim Carlson
            Brytnee Ratledge
            Ryan Chilson
            Christine Schwatken
            Guia Peel
            Skye Bleeker


            6:30 AM
            BACKGROUND RIDERS (4)
W1211            Marvin Rath
W1212            Frank Spencer
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1201            Tommy Goodwin

            6:30 AM
            Mule Drawn Wagon Drivers (3)
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1206            Dale Howell
W1208            Matt Thompson
           
            6:30 AM
            MULE DRAWN CARRIAGE DRV (3)
W1213            Roger Tomlinson
TPD 400            Brian Sharp
W1207            Rowdy Gardner

           
            DANNY DOUBLES
8:00            Cade Borek
W/N            Luke Borek
           
            6:30am
            BANK CLERK
Bank Clerk            Michael Norris
           
            6:30 AM
            SHERIFF DONOVAN
Sheriff Donovan            Ed Khmara
           
            6:30 AM
            RED KNEES YOUNG WARRIOR
C 907B            Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson

            6:30 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman

            6:30 AM
            UPPER CLASS LADIES (15)
TPD562B            Alexandra Lutz
TPD566 A/B        Michelle Daniele
TPD563 A/B       Elizabeth Floyd
TPD572B            Randa Silva
TPD578 A            Carol Seiber
TPD579A            Wendy Boling
TPD594               Kristin Karr
TPD597               Jennifer Wichman
TPD595                Kathy Randall  
TPD571 A            Lisa Hankins
TPD582 A            Sandra Gingerie
TPD575 A            Rachel Gibbs
TPD577 A/B         Barbara Johnson
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
           
            6:30 AM
            UPPER CLASS MEN (45)
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD465            Ben Rothbart
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD490            David Keene
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD425            Dustin Orbesen
TPD433            Dwayne Vandersten
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD525            Estevan Ramirez
TPD478            Isaac Chavez
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD499            Jerry Daniele
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD456            Joel Frazier
TPD470            John Mann
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD523            John Welch
TPD405            Joost Lammers
TPD418            Justin Young
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD497            Louis Chabai
TPD432            Michael Lundquist
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD502            Patrick Bennett
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD529            Russ Rich
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD461            Steve  Shaw
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD511            Tom Rostkowski

            6:30 AM
            VENDORS INDIAN (4)
C900            Andrew Thomas
C901B            Wambli Eagleman
                       Bart Hood
                      Chris White
           
            6:30 AM
            VENDORS CHINESE (5)
TPDChina546            Shuang Luan
China01                     Hsiu-Chi (Shoo She) McCabe
China 547                  Steve Wong
China 548                  Tim Nguyen

            7:00 AM
            SURVEYOR
RW693            Eliot Stenzel

            7:00 AM
            ASST SURVEYOR
R360            David Higgins
           
            7:00 AM
            GANG BOSS
R338            Ronald J. Clock

            7:00 AM
            Line Spkers and Joint Team
RW712            Alonzo Montano
RW705            Andrew Hatten
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW716            Cody Smith
RW707            Edward Apodaca
RW709            Jacob Aldaz
RW700            James Hollis
RW701            Johnny Maxwell
RW713            Joseph Gallegos
RW696            Kevin Scoville
RW704            Michael Hatten
RW699            Scott Amos
RW698            Scott Boberschmidt
RW703            Scott Thompson
RW706            Willie Salazar
RW708            Benny Castillo
RW711            Bryan Lark
                         Dylan Baily
RW710            Norman Willie
           
            7:00 AM
            Rail Teams  1& 2
RW674            Aldred Montoya
RW692            David Quan
RW664            Tho (pronounced Ta) Nguyen
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW676            Raul Correa
RW682            Joe Bell
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW606            Rob Jackson
RW601            Steve Bishop
RW638            Steven Fishel
RW602            Nathan Curtner
RW628            Cooper Bowman
RW616            Jared Davis

            7:00 AM
            CHINESE RR WORKERS
R384            "Andrew" Jian Feng Huang
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW680            Douang Chaleunphonh
RW646            Hue (Way) Huynh
RW388            Hung Le
RW695            James Tran
RW663            Jason Gonzales
RW652            Justin Fan
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
RW657            Lung Xaynhachack
R386                Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW689            Mel Sanchez
R381                Ngoc van Nguyen
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW672            Penpa Tsering
RW389            Peter Le
RW668            Quy (Wee) Bui
RW679            Richard Chong
RW689            Robert Chang
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
RW656            Somdy Xanduvong
RW631            Stan Harada
RW666            Tony An
RW655            Xin Luo
RW654            Yuan Hsing Chen (James Chin)
RW678            Zhong yi Huang
need fittin         Chowdee Tusiri

            7:00 AM
            IRISH RR WORKERS (20)
RW624                  Billy Waldrop
R365                        Cory Skipper
R356                        Donovan Kite
RW621                  Eric Vincent
RW622                   Erik Zakrzweski
R332                         Graham Gentz
R368                        Jamie Powers
R359                        Jason Pfeifer
R336                        Jeremiah Weingarten
RW647                   John Whitney
R352                         Luke Fitch
R330                        Mitchell McCarroll
RW669                    Nial Tack (480-4353)
R348                        Shorty Hardesty
R351                        Stace Dieckman
           
            7:00 AM
            ITALIAN RR WORKERS (20)
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370                Andrew Aguilar
RRW714         Gerald Trujillo
RW610            Joe LaGrange
RW620            John Quintana
RW694            Mario Telles
RW629            Michael Redondo
R358                Neil Valdez
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354                Richard Silva
R362                Phillip David Cornelison
R357                Sean Valdez
RW634            Seth Matlick
RW636            Vilis Shipman
            7:00 AM
            MIDWESTERN RR (65)
R376                Art Brokop
RW633            Bobby Leer
RW614            Brian Benzel
R395                 Brian Lee
R331                Bryan Cain
RW608            Carlos Telles
R372                CD Parsons
R333                Carter DuBois
R392                Chris Overson
RW648            Conor Hopper Brooks
RW681            David Pino
RW615            Garett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW715            Heath Dauberman
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
RW640            James Troisi
RW353            Jeffrey Jones
RW645            Johnny McGinnis
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW625            Lance Capaldi
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW619            Matthew Voss
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW690            Ross Shaw
R350                Roy Ward
RW623            Scott Esquibel
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW626            Tom Riedel
RW686            Zacharia Azar
R394                 Joe Deitz
R345                 Lionel Carrillo

No comments:

Post a Comment