Monday, April 2, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday, April 3

             Stand Ins
6:42 AM            Wes Trudell
6:42 AM            James Blackburn
9:42 AM            Ryan Chilson
9:42 AM            Jamie Powers
9:42 AM            Richard Rangel
9:42 AM            Timothy Carlson
9:42 AM            Kelly Shaw

            8:30 AM
            Telegraph Operator Double
            William Larson

            6:18 AM
            HEAVY SET RANGER DOUBLE
            Peter Larson

            6:18 AM
            MUSTACHIOED RANGER DOUBLE
            Michael Taylor


            9:00 AM
            COLBY RIDERS (7)
W1215            Jedd Cirigliano
W1205            Eddy Thomason
W1207            Rowdy Gardner
W1201            Tommy Goodwin
W1209            Sterling Howard
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1208            Matt Thompson

            9:00 AM
            CARRIAGE DRIVERS (3)
            Harry Touloumis
W1221            Steve Rohrbough
W1203            Casey O'Dell

            8:30 AM
            Greeting Party Men
TPD 457            Chris McCann
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD415            Doug Harris
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD496            Henry Hutchison
TPD500            Robert Teel
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD531            Phiip Keay
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD456            Joel Frazier

            8:30 AM
            Greeting Party Women
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silva
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD567             Sue Dean
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD590            Charlene Adams
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD570            Elisa Buteau
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson
           
            8:00 AM
            Featured
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
            9:00 AM
TPD534            Sean McGovern

            9:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY GIRLS (2)
TPD607            Annette Johnson
TPD537            Devin Jacobi
TPD538            Dustin Lane

            8:30 AM
            Employees
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD470            John Mann

            TOWNSMEN
            6:18 AM
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD468            Andreí Prokopenko
TPD518            Anthony Martinez
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD404            Bob Wiggins
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD483            Chuck Elmore
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD433            Duwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD495            Garrett LaMay
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD426            Jake Crellin
TPD513            James Lane
TPD429            Jason White
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD450            John Neito
           
            8:30 AM
TPD514            Joe Hernandez
TPD498            Keith Thompson (AA)
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD475            Phillip French
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD471            Shane Davis
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
            Tommy Jackson
TPD507            Tyson Eakman
TPD417            Villis Shipman
TPD428            Vincent Chavez
TPD403            Warren Christopher
           
            6:18 AM
            TOWNSWOMEN (20)
TPD569 A/B            Alexandria Morrow
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD591            El Louise Miller
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD565            Ghasak Gabbach
TPD592            Heather Mosley    
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD568 A/B            Joanne Montgomery
T15            Kristi Johnson
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
T17            Peggy Innes
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD582 A/B            Sandra Gingery
TPD584            Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD573 A/B            Sunny Tyrrell
TPD576             Susie Lane
TPD599            Terry Mosley
           
           
           
            8;00 AM
            JOHN'S CAR TEMPERANCE (20)
T20            Alicia Williams
T14            Cynthia Rowe
T4            Deborah Dehring
T9            Daphne Ross
T16            Erika Feerer
T12            Erin Degroot
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T5            Karen Gaines
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T18            Kristine Famborugh
T            Lena Ann Balambao
T11            Margene Gibbs
T27            Michael Garret
T17            Peggy Innes
T23            Rich Hassman
T22            Robin Meize-Grochowski
T13            Sharon Penfold
T7            Susan Medina
T8            Tru Bustos

            9:00 AM
            HELEN'S GIRLS
6            Scarlette Ramos
11            Katriel Bawden

            7:18 AM
            Temperance Band
            Jim Firkins
            Jack Klintworth
            Zoltan Duo

No comments:

Post a Comment