Thursday, April 26, 2012

Call Time: Friday April 27

Please bring a water bottle as there will be water to fill it up and please drive 25 miles an hour down our dirt road as it is dangerous in the dark. For later calls, please come having had breakfast.
Thanks
Elizabeth
505-377-8227

No Shareholders
No Children Pls. call to confirm if you have not already.
A reduced number of Railroad workers
No Railroad Firemen or Engineers




            Stand Ins
6:42            Christine Swatken
6:42            Ryan Chilson
6:42            Jamie Powers
6:42            Richard Rangel
6:42            Ryan Chilson
12:00 PM            Sky Bleeker

               6:30 am
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
            Eddie Thomason
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
              6:30 am
            Horse Carriage Drivers
W1206            Dale Howell
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh


            10:00 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd
            10:00 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman
           

            5:30 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
            Marissa Salazar
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnick
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Dignitaries
TPD558            Albert Fry
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD551            Gary Harber
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD559            Scott Weathington
TPD391            Tim Yeager
TD398            William Phillips



            10:00 AM
            Band
PB1            Charles Warren
PB10            Peter Amaral
PB12            Niels Galloway
PB13            Albert Smith
PB14            Hovey Corbin
PB15            Larry West
PB16            Chris Smith
PB2            Paul McKay
PB3            James Brockway
PB4            Phil Arnold
PB5            Charles Brandenebury
PB6            John Husler
PB7            Mark Weaver
PB8            Andrew Poling
PB9            Dave Huesmann
PB11            Russ Ballenger


            6:00 AM
            Cavalry
CS1020            Aaron Curtis
CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1027            Christopher Martinez
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1035            Jett Boynton
CS1015            Jon Deyhle
CS1040            Jon Tibbets
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1045            Justin Hollowell
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1009            Matt Bonfadini
CS1002            Miguel Lopez-Fresquet
CS1014            Nathan Galesic
CS1000            Osiris Castanda
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1055            Robert Baldwin
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1016            Scott Connors
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1022            Thomas Wilcox
CS1010            Tim Riordan
CS1008            TJ Frouge
CS1028            Todd Ellliot
CS1004            Tom A Lemaster
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope



            10:00 AM
            Chinese Railroad Workers
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
            Chowdee Tusiri
RW691            Christopher Lim
            Dan Rascon
            Hilario Ramoso
RW388            Hung Le
RW695            James Tran
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
R386            Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW689            Mel Sanchez
RW660            Nam Vu
R381            Ngoc van Nguyen
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW389            Peter Le
RW679            Richard Chong
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW665            Son Nguyen
RW666            Tony An
RW721            Victor Limary
R382            Wee Pimparatana

            10:00 AM
            Railroad Workers
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW725            Anton Franczyk
RW708            Benny Castillo
            Brandon Hartley
R331            Bryan Cain
RW711            Bryan Lark
            Cal Pierce
R392            Chris Overson
RW723            Cory Neely
RW734            Darren Palmer
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW369            Iain Deason
RW607            Ian French
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
RW620            John Quintana
            Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW619            Matthew Voss
R364            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R358            Neil Valdez
RW724            Patrick Decker
            Philip Heisey
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
RW672            Rob Jackson
RW731            Robb Moon
RW722            Robert Apodaca
R338            Ronald J. Clock
RW630            Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
R357            Sean Valdez
            Sean Williams
RW634            Seth Matlick
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW737            Steve Turselli
RW728            Willian Gallegos
           
           
            10:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD433            Dwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD506            Jason Tipton
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD450            John Nieto
TPD523            John Welch
TPD528            Jonathan Baird
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD403            Warren Christopher

            6:30 AM
     Townsmen
TPD461            Steve Shaw
TPD638            Alex House
TPD637            Angel Gasca
TPD648            Brenden O'Brien
TPD632            Chris Lopez
TPD640            Daniel Hanz
TPD633            Daniel Pimentel
TPD641            David Mack Aubol
TPD390            Dennis Starnes
TPD634            Don Border
TPD645            Douglas Peck
TPD629            Eric Maldonado
TPD646            Eric Thelander
TPD642            Garth Fitzpatrick
TPD631            Griff Lechner
TPD635            James Trujillo
TPD639            John Kimbrough
TPD644            Manuel Medina
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD647            Preston Harmon
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD630            Ryan Fellows
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD636            Steve Davis
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
        
    10:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD562 A/B            Alexandra Lutz
TPD578            Carol Sieber
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   


            6:00 AM
         Townswomen
TPD617            Cheyenne Powers
TPD622            Christine Sands
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD616            Cori Glazener
TPD615            Dina Peterson
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
TPD625            Kerry Leigh
TPD623            Kimberley Hawley
TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
TPD624            Maria Cordova
TPD619            Melody Carpenter
TPD613            Rachel Hartzog
TPD614            Sherri Barth
TPD620            Victoria Sadoff
TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
TPD573 A/B            Sunny Tyrell
TPD576            Susie Gillispie
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD589            Laurel McClos

No comments:

Post a Comment