Friday, May 4, 2012

Call Time: Saturday May 5


           
 Please scroll down to find your name.

Brandon McDaniel, Cavalry, lives at Central and Tramway and needs a ride - is willing to help with gas. 432-816-6645
elizabeth
505-377-8227



            Stand Ins

 11:00 AM        Timothy Holmes
6:00 AM            Christine Schwatken
 11:00 am           Tim Carlson
6:00 AM            Richard Rangel
  11:0 AM          Kimberly Fleming
           
8:00 am
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
            Eddie Thomason
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
             
8:00 AM
            Horse Carriage Drivers
W1206            Dale Howell
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh
           8:30 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd
           
  
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman
           
         8:00 Am
            Constitution Fireman
TPD397            Martin Palmer
           
           8:00 AM
            Jupiter Fireman
            Jim Smith

           8:00 AM
            Jupiter Engineer Pht. Dbl
            Steve Eisenhour
           
            6:00 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnik
            Celina Torrez
           
           10:30 Am
            Band
PB13            Albert Smith
PB8            Andrew Poling
PB5            Charles Brandebury
PB1            Charles Warren
PB16            Chris Smith
PB9            Dave Huesmann
PB14            Hovey Corbin
PB3            James Brockway
PB2            Paul McKay
PB6            John Husler
            John Leisenring
PB15            Larry West
PB7            Mark Weaver
PB12            Niels Galloway
PB10            Peter Amaral
PB4            Phil Arnold
PB11            Russ Ballenger
           8:00AM
            Dignitaries
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD551            Gary Harber
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD559            Scott Weathington
TPD391            Tim Yeager
TD398            William Phillips
TPD449            Ron Krise
           
   8:30 AM
            Children
TPD537            Devin Jacobi
TPD543            Cruz Castillo
TPD535            Eric Hall
TPD540            Kristian Klonis
TPD541            Vasili Klonis
TPD603            Alexis Stewart
TPD533            Zane Stewart
TPD538            Dustin Lane
           
        8:00 AM
            Shareholders
TPD560            Art Rey
TPD 457            David Cooksey
TPD394            Denny O'Connor
TPD552            Dwight Crabtree
TPD555            Greg Hiatt
TPD399            Jahan Khalili
TPD550            Jerry Monarch
TPD554            Joseph Ballengee
TPD396            Kevin Lancaster
TPD 421            Kirk Allen
TPD556            Mark Baczek
TPD466            Mitch Barnes
TPD393            Roger Hooker
TPD395            Stewart Herd
TPD497            Victor Rosenthal

            6:00 AM
            Cavalry
CS1020            Aaron Curtis
CS1047            Brandon Gabaldon
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1027            Christopher Martinez
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1032            Derrick Hurst
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1007            Jason Deuter
CS1035            Jett Boynton
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1045            Justin Hollowell
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1009            Matt Bonfadini
CS1014            Nathan Galesic
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1055            Robert Baldwin
CS1013            Sam Ogren
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1016            Scott Connors
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1022            Thomas Wilcox
CS1010            Tim Riordan
CS1028            Todd Ellliot
CS1004            Tom A Lemaster
CS1024            Tony Starshine
CS1031            Trevor Thomas
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope
CS1058            Barry Ore
           
            6:00 AM
            Mixed Railroad
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
RW666            Tony An
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
                     Brandon Hartley
                      Cal Pierce
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW723            Cory Neely
RW620            John Quintana
RW603            John Whitney
RW738            Keefe Stone
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW725            Anton Franczyk
RW724            Patrick Decker
R349            Richard MacFarland
RW603            Eric Taylor
TPD475            Phillip French
RW607            Ian French
           
           
  8:00 AM
            Railroad Workers
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
                        Dan Rascon
                         Hilario Ramoso
RW695            James Tran
R386                Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW660            Nam Vu
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW389            Peter Le
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW729            Ben Leitch
RW735            Billy Gorian
R396                Bob Knowlton
R331               Bryan Cain
                        Bryan Jones
R372               Bryan Lark
RW711            CD Parsons
RW702            Christopher Michaels
RW648            Cory Skipper
RW727            Daniel Armstrong

8:30 AM
Railroad Workers
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW603            Eric Taylor
R367               Eric Yorty
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW369            Iain Deason
RW742            Jamie Powers
                       Jason Pena
R353               Jeffrey Jones
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
                        Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW619            Matthew Voss
RW652            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R337            Michael Redondo
R358            Neil Valdez
RW710            Norman Willie
                     Phillip David Cornelison
R354            Richard Silva
RW672            Rob Jackson
RW731            Robb Moon
RW637            Robert Estrada
R338            Ronald J. Clock
RW673            Scott Flick
                        Scott Matthews
R357               Sean Valdez
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW733            Steve Turselli
RW631            Tom Riedel
TPD417            Villis Shipman
RW741            Zac Morgan
           
            6:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD632            Angel Gasca (rides w Steve D)
TPD446            Arthur Usher
TPD416            Billy Howell
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD640            Chris Lopez
TPD641            David Mack Aubol
TPD390            Dennis Starnes
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD634            Don Border
TPD645            Douglas Peck
TPD463            Eric Maldonado
TPD646            Eric Thelander
TPD506            Garrick Lindeman
TPD631            Griff Lechner
TPD635            James Trujillo
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD462            Jason Tipton
TPD423            Jim Corona
TPD448            Joe Case
TPD636            Steve Davis
TPD523            John McGarrah
TPD647            Preston Harmon
           
       8:00 AM
TPD629            Daniel Hanz
TPD439            John Welch
TPD476            Johnathon Johnson
TOS410            Leroy Lucero
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD451            Pablo Quintana
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford

8:30 AM
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD527            Saul Madrid
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD461            Steve Shaw
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD403            Warren Christopher
           
            6:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD578            Carol Sieber
TPD617            Cheyenne Powers
TPD622            Christine Sands
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD615            Dina Peterson (in at 10:30)
TPD563 A/B    Elizabeth Floyd
TPD581 A/B    Georgene Romero
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux

       8:00AM

TPD625            Kerry Leigh
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
T10                   Lena Ann Balamboa
TPD571 A/B     Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD564 A/B     Nysha-Lynn Livingston
T17                     Peggy Innes
TPD580 A/B      Rebecca Wilson
TPD621            Sarah York


8:30 AM
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
                         Sharon Grace Penefold
TPD614            Sherri Barth
TPD573 A/B     Sunny Tyrrell
TPD576            Susie Gillespie
TPD620            Victoria Sadoff
           
            

No comments:

Post a Comment