Wednesday, May 9, 2012

Call Time: Thursday May 10

If you would like to work, but are not on the list, please call elizabeth. 505-377-8227


7:48 AM            Stand Ins
                        Kimberly Fleming
                        Richard Rangel
                        Tim Carlson
                        Ryan Chilson
                        Griff Lechner
                       
                        Danny Double
            7:00 AM            Cade Borek
           11:00 AM            Luke Borek

                        7:00 AM
                        Riders
            CS1042            Frank Spencer
                        Eddy Thomason
            CS1043            Steve Burke
            CS1044            Billy Burke
            CS1034            Joe Garcia
            CS1050            Marvin Rath
                        7:00 AM
                        Horse Carriage Drivers
            W1206            Dale Howell
            W1203            Casey O'Dell
            W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh
                                    Harry Touloumis


                        6:30 AM
                        Governor Pease
                        Lawrence Budd

                        6:30 AM
                        Habberman's Asssitant
            TPD399            Jahan Khalili

                        8:00 AM
                        Photographer
                        Stephen Berkman

                        7:00 AM
                        Constitution Fireman
            TPD397            Martin Palmer
                       
                        7:00 AM
                        Jupiter Fireman
                        Jim Smith
                       
                        7:00 AM
                        Jupiter Engineer Pht. Dbl
                        Steve Eisenhour
                       
                        7:00 AM
                        Rance Phto Dble
            TPD394            Denny O'Connor
                       
                        6:30 AM
                        Dignitaries
            TPD558            Albert Fry
            TPD560            Art Rey
            TPD551            Gary Harber
            TPD496            Kelly Shaw
            TD398            William Phillips
            TPD449            Ron Krise

                       
                        10:00 AM
                        Children
6            TPD539            Lawrence Lancelloti
8            TPD537            Devin Jacobi
8            TPD543            Cruz Castilo
8            TPD602            Lela Allen
9            TPD535            Eric Hall
9            TPD540            Kristian Klonis
9            TPD541            Vasili Klonis
10            TPD609            Moxie McCandless
12            TPD533            Zane Stewart
14            TPD538            Dustin Lane
9            TPD534            Sean McGovern
9            TPD532            Nick Torres-Smith

                        6:00AM
                        Shareholders
            TPD557            Chris Lovato
            TPD 457            David Cooksey
            TPD552            Dwight Crabtree
            TPD555            Greg Hiatt
            TPD554            Joseph Ballengee
            TPD550            Jerry Monarch
            TPD396            Kevin Lancaster
            TPD496            Kelly Shaw
            TPD 421            Kirk Allen
            TPD556            Mark Baczek
            TPD466            Mitch Barnes
            TPD393            Roger Hooker
            TPD395            Stewart Herd
            TPD497            Victor Rosenthal
                       
                       

                        6:00 AM
                        Band
            PB13            Albert Smith
            PB8            Andrew Poling
            PB5            Charles Brandenebury
            PB1            Charles Warren
            PB16            Chris Smith
            PB9            Dave Huesmann
            PB14            Hovey Corbin
            PB3            James Brockway
            PB2            Paul Mckay
            PB6            John Husler
            PB4            John Leisenring
            PB15            Larry West
            PB7            Mark Weaver
            PB12            Niels Galloway
            PB10            Peter Amaral
            PB17            Phil Arnold
            PB11            Russ Ballenger

                        6:00 AM
                         Railroad Workers
            RW635            Abran Sanchez
            RW739            Aiden Morrissey
            R370            Andrew Aguilar
            RW725            Anton Franczyk
            RW729            Ben Leitch
            RW735            Billy Gorian
            RW633            Bobby Leer
                        Brandon Hartley
            R395            Brian Lee
            R331            Bryan Cain
            RW711            Bryan Lark
            RW740            Bryan Jones
                        Cal Pierce
                        Cameron Earl
            R333            Carter DuBois
            R372            CD Parsons
            R335            Charles Falcon
                        Chowdee Tusiri
            RW730            Chris Nuce
            RW691            Christopher Lim
            RW702            Christopher Michaels
            RW648            Connor Hopper Brooks
            RW723            Cory Neely
            R365            Cory Skipper
                        Dan Rascon
            RW681            David Pino
            RW684            David Tucker
            RW603            Eric Taylor
            RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
                        Eliot Stenzel
            RW615            Garrett Ross
            RW714            Gerald Trujillo
            RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
                        Hilario Ramoso
            RW369            Iain Deason
            RW695            James Tran
            RW742            Jason Pena
            R353            Jeffrey Jones
            RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
            RW732            Jim Shaw
                        Joe LaGrange
            RW620            John Quintana
            RW603            John Whitney
            RW738            Keefe Stone
                        Keith Connell
            RW671            Kevin Wescott
            RW649            Kori Kobayashi
            RW611            Leo Vargas
            R345            Lionel Carrillo
                        Mario Telles
            R386            Martin Livgren
            RW661            Matthew Luxon
            RW619            Matthew Voss
            RW652            Michael Dunn
            RW613            Michael Guajardo
            R337            Michael Redondo
            R330            Mitchell McCarroll
            RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
            RW660            Nam Vu
            R358            Neil Valdez
            RW724            Patrick Decker
            RW389            Peter Le
                        Philip Heisey
            R362            Phillip David Cornelison
            R349            Richard MacFarland
            RW630            Richard Martinez
            RW673            Richard Ramoso
            R354            Richard Silva
            RW672            Rob Jackson
            RW731            Robb Moon
            RW722            Robert Apodaca
            RW637            Robert Estrada
            R338            Ronald J. Clock
                        Ross Shaw
            R393            Rudi Rossiter
            RW630            Scott Esquibel
            RW673            Scott Flick
            RW733            Scott Matthews
            R357            Sean Valdez
            RW721            Sean Williams
            RW650            Seiji Matsumura*
            R348            Shorty Hardesty
            RW604            Spencer Graham
            RW631            Tom Riedel
            RW666            Tony An
            TPD417            Villis Shipman
            RW686            Zacharia Azar
            RW741            Zac Morgan
                       
                        6:30 AM
                        Townsmen
            TPD412            Aaron Rivera
            TPD520            Al Kaylor
            TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
            TPD468            Andreí Prokopenko
            TPD497             Anton Brown
            TPD446            Arthur Usher
            TPD544            Carl Solomon
            TPD431            Charles Culberson
            TPD632            Chris Lopez
            TPD 457            Chris McCann
            TPD633            Daniel Pimentel
            TPD641            David Mack Aubol
            TPD401            Dave Durham
            TPD501            Destin Hedin
            TPD634            Don Border
            TPD415            Doug Harris
            TPD645            Douglas Peck
            TPD433            Dwayne VanDerStraeten
            TPD452            Ed Sipler
            TPD629            Eric Maldonado
            TPD474            Eric Porter
            TPD646            Eric Thelander
            TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
            TPD642            Garth Fitzpatrick
            TPD496            Henry Hutchison
                                      Isaac Chavez
            TPD635            James Trujillo
            TPD469            James Valdez
            TPD506            Jason Tipton
            TPD429            Jason White
            TPD499            Jerry Daniele
            TPD 457            Chris McCann
            TPD462            Jim Corona
            TPD500            Jim Fisher
            TPD524            Jim Rishe
            TPD456            Joel Frazier
            TPD448            John McGarrah
            TPD523            John Welch
            TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
            TPD439            Johnathon Johnson
            TPD476            Joseph Austin
            TPD498            Keith Thompson
            TPD467            Kirill Oleynikov
            TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
                                      Manuel Medina
            TPD447            Martin Patterson
            TPD643            Matthew Hunter
            TPD521            Michael Eros
            TPD508            Michael Powel
            TPD411            Mike Burke
            TPD413            Nathan Gleason
            TPD479            Nathan New
            TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
            TPD464            Pablo Quintana
            TPD427            Paul Silva
            TPD453            Pete Sandford
            TPD531            Phliip Keay
            TPD647            Preston Harmon
            TPD519            Randy Bartok
            TPD430            Richard Garcia
            TPD434            Richard McGovern
                                      Roy Kenny
            TPD630            Ryan Fellows
            TPD473            Santo Militello
            TPD451            Saul Madrid
            TPD420            Shanti Thomas
            TPD527            Shawn McCall
            TPD636            Steve Davis
            TPD461            Steve Shaw
            TPD440            Stewart Allen
            TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
                        Tommy Jackson
            TPD402            Todd Bethke
            TPD414            Tom Gleason
            TPD428            Vincent Chavez
            TPD403            Warren Christopher
                       
                        6:30 AM
                        Jupiter Car
                        Men
                        David Rambaldi
                        James  Bisenieks
                        James Haynes
                        Kyle Yoan
                        Nathan Phillips
                        Nick Ward
                        Shlomo Beauchamp
                        Stephen Wallace
                        Steve Most
                        Stoney Tarter
                        Zachary Hooton
                       
                        6:00 AM
                        Jupiter Women
                        Erica Entrop
                        Danise German
                        Jamie Boa
                        Kellie Wittlinger
                        Kirsten Rendina
                       
                        8:00 AM
                        Jupiter Children
            8            Christian Lynam-Reyes
            11            Nicky Viera
            12            Alex Viera
            9            Chiara Aurelia
                       
                       
                        6:00 AM
                        Townswomen
            TPD562             Alexandra Lutz
            TPD577            Barbara Johnson
            TPD578            Carol Sieber
            TPD622            Christine Sands
            TPD612            Claire Gentry
            TPD585            Dana Mellen
            TPD574             Denise Edwell
            TPD615            Dina Peterson
            TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
            TPD581             Georgene Romero
            TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
            TPD568            Joanne Montgomery
            TPD595            Kathy Randall  
            TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
            TPD625            Kerry Leigh
            TPD594            Kristin Karr
            TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
            T10            Lena Ann Balamboa
            TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
            TPD571             Lisa Hankins
            TPD593            Maggie Smith   
            TPD624            Maria Cordova
            TPD588            Mary Davidson   
            TPD619            Melody Carpenter
            TPD564            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
            T17            Peggy Innes
            TPD572            Randa Silva
            TPD580             Rebecca Wilson
            TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
            TPD567             Samantha Cafferky
            TPD582             Sandra Gingery
            TPD621            Sarah York
            T13            Sharon Penfold
            TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
            TPD614            Sherri Barth
            TPD576            Susie Gillespie
            TPD620            Victoria Sadoff
                       
                       
                        

No comments:

Post a Comment