Monday, May 7, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday May 8

THE BAND DOES NOT WORK ON TUESDAY, MAY 8.

Extras were AMAZING today. Thanks for pitching in and getting our shots with such wind. Thanks from the bottom of our hearts for a GREAT day. tomorrow's weather predicts a much less windy day.

Elizabeth and Lorrie
505-377-8227


Stand Ins
7:42 AM            Ryan Chilson
7:42 AM            Tim Carlson
7:42 AM            Kimberly Fleming
7:42 AM            Angel Gasca
9:00 AM             Aaron Woodson
9:00  AM            Kenneth McGlothin
7:42 AM            Johnathon Johnson
           
            Fuller Double
6:00 AM            Richard Rangel
           
           
            Red Double
6:00 AM            Christine Schwatken
           
            7:00 AM
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
            Eddie Thomason
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
            7:00 AM
            Horse Carriage Drivers
W1206            Dale Howell
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh


            6:30 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd

            600:00 AM
            Habberman's Asssitant
TPD399            Jahan Khalili
           
            8:00 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman
           
            6:30 AM
            Constitution Fireman
TPD397            Martin Palmer
           
           
           
           
            6:30 AM
            Jupiter Fireman
            Jim Smith
           
            6:30 AM
            Jupiter Engineer Pht. Dbl
            Steve Eisenhour
           
            6:30 AM
            Vance Phto Dble
TPD394            Denny O'Connor
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnik
            Celina Torrez
           
            6:00 AM
            Dignitaries
TPD558            Albert Fry
TPD560            Art Rey
TPD551            Gary Harber
TPD391            Tim Yeager
TD398            William Phillips
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD553            Gregory Grannan
           
            8:00 AM
            Children
TPD539            Lawrence Lancelloti
TPD537            Devin Jacobi
TPD543            Cruz Castillo
TPD602            Lela Allen
TPD535            Eric Hall
TPD540            Kristian Klonis call
TPD541            Vasili Klonis  call
TPD538            Dustin Lane
           
            6:00 AM
            Shareholders
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD 457            David Cooksey
TPD552            Dwight Crabtree
TPD555            Greg Hiatt
TPD554            Joseph Ballengee
TPD550            Jerry Monarch
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD396            Kevin Lancaster
TPD 421            Kirk Allen
TPD556            Mark Baczek
TPD466            Mitch Barnes
TPD393            Roger Hooker
TPD395            Stewart Herd
TPD497            Victor Rosenthal
           
     
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry
CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1032            Derrick Hurst
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1013            Sam Ogren
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1022            Thomas Wilcox
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope
           
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Mixed Railroad
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370               Andrew Aguilar
RW725            Anton Franczyk
                        Brandon Hartley
                        Cal Pierce
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW723            Cory Neely
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW607            Ian French
RW620            John Quintana
RW603            John Whitney
RW738            Keefe Stone
RW724            Patrick Decker
TPD475            Phillip French
R349                 Richard MacFarland
R354                Richard Silva
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
           
           
           
            6:30 AM
            Chinese Railroad Workers
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
                       Chowdee Tusiri
                        Dan Rascon
                        Hilario Ramoso
RW695            James Tran
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
RW661            Matthew Luxon
R386            Martin Livgren
RW660            Nam Vu
RW389            Peter Le
RW679            Richard Chong
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW721            Victor Limary
           
            6:30 AM
            Railroad Workers
RW729            Ben Leitch
RW735            Billy Gorian
R396            Bob Knowlton
R331            Bryan Cain
RW711            Bryan Lark
                        Cameron Earl
R372               CD Parsons
RW730            Chris Nuce
RW648            Conor Hopper Brooks
R365               Cory Skipper
                        Darren Palmer
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
                        Eric Yorty
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW714            Gerald Trujillo
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW369            Iain Deason
                        Jamie Powers
RW742            Jason Pena
R353            Jeffrey Jones
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
                        Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW619            Matthew Voss
RW652            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R337               Michael Redondo
RW710            Norman Willie
R358              Neil Valdez
                     Philip Heisey
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW672            Rob Jackson
RW731            Robb Moon
RW637            Robert Estrada
R338            Ronald J. Clock
RW630            Scott Esquibel
RW673            Scott Flick
RW733            Scott Matthews
R357            Sean Valdez
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW631            Tom Riedel
RW721            Sean Williams
TPD417            Villis Shipman
RW741            Zac Morgan
           
            6:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD633            Daniel Pimentel
                 
TPD641            David Mack Aubol
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD634            Don Border
TPD645            Douglas Peck
TPD433            Dwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD629            Eric Maldonado
TPD646            Eric Thelander
TPD635            James Trujillo
TPD506            Jason Tipton
TPD642            Garth Fitzpatrick
TPD631            Griff Lechner
TPD469            James Valdez
           
            6:30 AM
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD523            John Welch
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD528            Jonathan Baird
TOS410            Leroy Lucero
TPD644            Manuel Medina
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
           
            6:45 AM
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD647            Preston Harmon
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD630            Ryan Fellows
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD636            Steve Davis
TPD461            Steve Shaw
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD403            Warren Christopher
           
            6:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD617            Cheyenne Powers
TPD622            Christine Sands
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD615            Dina Peterson
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
TPD625            Kerry Leigh
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
T10                     Lena Ann Balamboa
TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
TPD571            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD624            Maria Cordova
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD619            Melody Carpenter
TPD564            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
T17                     Peggy Innes
TPD613            Rachel Hartzog
           
            6:45 AM
TPD580            Rebecca Wilson
                          Sara York
                          Sharon Grace Penefold
TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
TPD614            Sherri Barth
TPD576            Susie Gillispie
TPD620            Victoria Sadoff
           
           




No comments:

Post a Comment