Tuesday, May 8, 2012

Call Time Wednesday May 9

The Band WILL be working Tomorrow May 9, Wednesday.

We will need all railroad workers on May 15, 16, and 21. Please make sure you confirm with Lorrie tomorrow.
 At 7 pm the director decided to cut our numbers drastically for Tomorrow ONLY. We will need everyone back on Thursday'

THIS DOES NOT INCLUDE THE JUPITER PASSENGERS. WE WILL NEED ALL JUPITER CAR PASSENGERS TOMORROW.

elizabeth 505-377-8227


            Stand Ins
7:48 AM            Ryan Chilson
7:48 AM            Tim Carlson
7:48            Kimberly Fleming
7:48 AM            Johnathon Johnson
           
            Fuller Double
6:00 AM            Richard Rangel
           
           
            Red Double
6:00 AM            Christine Schwatken
           
            7:00 AM
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
           
            6:30 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd

            6:00 AM
            Habberman's Asssitant
TPD399            Jahan Khalili
           
            8:00 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman

            6:30 AM
            Constitution Fireman
TPD397            Martin Palmer
           
            6:30 AM
            Jupiter Fireman
            Jim Smith

            6:30 AM
            Jupiter Engineer Pht. Dbl
            Steve Eisenhour
           
            7:00 AM
            Rance Phto Dble
TPD394            Denny O'Connor
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnik
            Celina Torrez
           
            6:00 AM
            Dignitaries
TPD558            Albert Fry
TPD560            Art Rey
TPD551            Gary Harber
TD398            William Phillips
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD553            Gregory Grannan


10:00 AM
            Children
TPD539            Lawrence Lancelloti
TPD537            Devin Jacobi
TPD543            Cruz Castillo
TPD602            Lela Allen
TPD535            Eric Hall
TPD540            Kristian Klonis call
TPD541            Vasili Klonis  call
TPD538            Dustin Lane
           
            6:00 AM
            Shareholders
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD 457            David Cooksey
TPD552            Dwight Crabtree
TPD555            Greg Hiatt
TPD554            Joseph Ballengee
TPD550            Jerry Monarch
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD396            Kevin Lancaster
TPD 421            Kirk Allen
TPD556            Mark Baczek
TPD466            Mitch Barnes
TPD393            Roger Hooker
TPD395            Stewart Herd
TPD497            Victor Rosenthal
           
            10:00 AM
            Band
PB13            Albert Smith
PB8            Andrew Poling
PB5            Charles Brandebury
PB1            Charles Warren
PB16            Chris Smith
PB9            Dave Huesmann
PB14            Hovey Corbin
PB3            James Brockway
PB2            Paul McKay
PB6            John Husler
PB4            John Leisenring
PB15            Larry West
PB7            Mark Weaver
PB12            Niels Galloway
PB10            Peter Amaral
PB17            Phil Arnold
PB11            Russ Ballenger
           
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry
CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1032            Derrick Hurst
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1013            Sam Ogren
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope
CS1020            Aaron Curtis
CS1047            Brandon Gabaldon
CS1027            Christopher Martinez
CS1055            Robert Baldwin
CS1028            Todd Ellliot
CS1004            Tom A Lemaster
                         Jason Deuter
           
           
           
            6:00 AM
             Railroad
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW725            Anton Franczyk
            Brandon Hartley
            Cal Pierce
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW723            Cory Neely
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW738            Keefe Stone
RW724            Patrick Decker
R349            Richard MacFarland
R354            Richard Silva
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
RW 666            Tony An
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
RW661            Matthew Luxon
R386            Martin Livgren
RW660            Nam Vu
RW389            Peter Le
RW729            Ben Leitch
R331            Bryan Cain
RW711            Bryan Lark
R372            CD Parsons
RW733            Scott Matthews
           
           
           
            6:30 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TOS410            Leroy Lucero
TPD644            Manuel Medina
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD647            Preston Harmon
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
            6:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD576            Susie Gillispie
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD615            Dina Peterson
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
TPD625            Kerry Leigh
T10            Lena Ann Balamboa
TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
           
            7:00 AM
            Jupiter Car
            Alex Bradford
            Benjamin Krcal
            David Rambaldi
            James  Bisenieks
            James Haynes
            Ken Wilson
            Kyle Yoan
            Loren Gardner
            Nathan Phillips
            Nick Ward
            Robert Flurry
            Sholom Beauchamp
            Stephen Wallace
            Steve Most
            Stoney Tarter
            Tommy Thompson
            Zachary Hooton
            Erica Entrop
            Danise German
            Jamie Boa
            Jennifer Kelly
            Kellie Tomlin
            Kellie Wittlinger
            Kirsten Rendina
           

           12:00 pm
            Children
8            Christian Lynam-Reyes
11            Nicky Viera
12            Alex Viera
9            Chiara Aurelia
            

No comments:

Post a Comment