Tuesday, July 17, 2012

CALL TIME: WEDNESDAY JULY 18

There will be a van leaving the Sage Inn at 5:00 pm for the specialty extras without transportation. Please note that this van is ONLY for specialty extras who do not have their cars in NM.
If you did not receive a map to location pls call us.

Thanks
Elizabeth 505-377-8227
Lorrie 505-362-3069



Stand Ins
3:40 PM            Brytnee Ratledge
3:40 PM           
3:40 PM            Steve Menzies
           
            4:30 PM
            TROMBONE PLAYER
            Jim Firkins

           

            5:30 PM
            PROSTITUTES (5)
HOW6            Dawn Hunter
HOW5            Ana Cohen
HOW20            Rebekah Apodaca
HOW28            Valentina Hart
HOW 76            Claudia Nunn
           
            5:30 PM
            PARASOL LADY
            Ashley Kalfas

            5:30 PM
            TOOTHACHE PATIENTS (2)
            Summer Smith
           
            5:30 PM
            DOG BOY
            Kyle Jacobson

            5:30 PM
            SHEILA CARNIVEROUS RABBITS
            Jennifer Ritter

           
            5:30 PM
            FIRE-EATING LADY
            Annie Celeste McCulley

            5:30 PM
            SNAKE CHARMER
            Emma Lee Hoganson

            5:30 PM
            FORTUNE TELLER
            Laura Lee Houck
           
            5:30 PM
            LUMMOX
            Bruno Petersons
           
            5:30 PM
            DENTIST
            Daniel Smith

            5:30 PM
            DR. BILE
            Gary Owen Faas
           
            5:30 PM
            QUACK DOCTOR
            Craig Anderson
           
            5:30 PM
            NAIL MAN
            Daniel Hancock

            5:30 PM
            MIDGET DOLLS
            Rebekah Barlow
            Olivia Wood

            5:30 PM
            ANIMAL TRAINER
            Cary Drage

            5:30 PM
            FRONT CONTORTIONIST
            Hope McCurdey
           
            5:30 PM
            BACK CONTORTIONIST
            Todd Wilkinson
           
            5:30 PM
            AMPUTEE
            Bill Quinn
            5:30 PM
            Fire Dancer
            Tonya Kay
           
            5:30 PM
            DWARVES (MALE)
            Gilbert Serna
            Stephen Hatch

            5:30 PM
            DWARVES (FEMALE)
            Melodie Winn
            Katie Masterson


            5:30 PM
            SAMURAI WRESTLERS #1
            Leland Collins, Sr

            4:30 PM
            TEMPERANCE LADIES
HOW12            Pattie O'Berg
HOW17            Charlene Shildmyer
HOW18            Cynthia Ladds
HOW            Ellen Goldberg
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T7            Susan Medina
T11            Margene Gibbs
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T16            Erika Feerer
T14            Cynthia Rowe

            4:30 PM
            MOB MEN
HOW34            Barry Handelsman
HOW63            Ben Leitch
HOW62            Brian Collins
HOW47            Charles Ellis
HOW37            Dan Bergman
HOW56            David Smallwood
HOW51            Francisco Collado
HOW53            Greg Kuebli
HOW38            Israel Serr
HOW35            John Carr
HOW 74            Jordan Drage
HOW55            Larry Langway
HOW46            Manuel Chavez
HOW50            Michael Fitzgerald
HOW59            Nathan Gleason
HOW54            Stephen Harris
HOW66            Steve Guthrie
HOW43            Tom LaSalle
HOW57            Travis Jones
RF11            Pablo Paz

            4:30 PM
            MOB WOMEN
HOW27            Alisha Sena
HOW23            Audrey Thompson
HOW24            Barbara Cole
HOW7            Carol Sieber
HOW25            Carol Williamson
HOW4            Charlene Adams
HOW14            Dana Mellen
HOW32            Diana McGuerty
HOW8            Donna Booher
HOW11            El Louise Miller
HOW22            Evelyn Tucker  
HOW10            Hannah Morrow
HOW13            Heather Totschek
HOW 78            Janet Wilson
HOW15            Joan Newman
HOW9            Kristine Rael
HOW2            Maggie Smith   
HOW 73            Marie Quinn
HOW19            Marti Mills
HOW3            Mary Davidson   
HOW21            Melanie Roller
HOW16            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
HOW30            Patrice Mascolo
HOW1            Stephanie Newman
           
            5:30 PM
            CHINESE MOB (10)
HOW42            Chester Laurence
HOW45            Chowdee Tusiri
HOW67            Huy Pham
HOW68            Julius Le
HOW60            Kevin Zhou
HOW70            Loc Pham
HOW48            Matthew Luxon
HOW44            Mel Sanchez
HOW69            Michael Ha
HOW41            Seiji Matsumura
           
            4:30 PM
            TOWNSMEN
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD416            Billy Howell
HOW72            Bruce McCallum
TPD493            Bryan Benning
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD486            Ethan Durbin
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD513            James Lane
TPD491            Jason Quinn
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD503            Mario Febres
HOW64            Mark Ericksen
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
HOW33            Michael McGuerty
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD507            Tyson Eakman
           
            4:30 PM
            RAILROAD WORKERS
RW113            David Moore
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
HOW39            Ian Hudson
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW620            John Quintana
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW629            Michael Redondo
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
HOW31            Philip Heisey
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW672            Rob Jackson
HOW40            Robb Moon
HOW36            Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
HOW65            Sky Connolly
HOW58            Spencer Graham
RW626            Tom Riedel
RW605            Wayne Williams
HOW71            Zac Wallace

4 comments:

  1. are you expecting to get an exact call time by tonight?

    ReplyDelete
  2. No, actually, I think it will be in the morning.

    ReplyDelete
  3. k would you say its likely to be around 4pm or later?

    ReplyDelete