Saturday, March 31, 2012

Towns Extras Tuesday, Wednesday


WE WILL NEED PLATFORM AND TOWNSPEOPLE TOWNS EXTRAS AND TEMPERANCE PEOPLE ON TUESDAY. No train car people. Please scroll down to find your name.

PLATFORM
            Men
TPD 457            Chris McCann
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD415            Doug Harris
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD496            Henry Hutchison
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD531            Philip Keay
TPD430            Richard Garcia
TPD456            Joel Frazier


            Women
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silva
TPD595                   Kathy Randall  
TPD567 **              Sue Dean 
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD590                   Charlene Adams
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD570                   Leigh Cooper
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD594                   Kristin Karr
TPD596                    Sabrina Gomez
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson



            Featured
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
TPD534            Sean McGovern

            GREETING PARTY Kids (2)
TPD607            Annette Johnson
TPD537            Devin Jacobi

            Employees
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD443            Steven Gancarz

                                                        TOWNSPEOPLE
            Townsmen
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD468            Andreí Prokopenko
TPD518            Anthony Martinez
                          Carl Solomon
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD483            Chuck Elmore
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD425            Dustin Orbesen
TPD433            Duwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD513            James Lane
TPD459            Jason Kinzy
TPD506            Jason Tipton
TPD429            Jason White
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD456            Joel Frazier
TPD450            John Neito
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD405            Joost Lammers
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD475            Phillip French
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD471            Shane Davis
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD507            Tyson Eakman
TPD417            Villis Shipman
TPD403            Warren Christopher


            Townswomen
TPD584            Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD 576             Susie Lane
TPD587            Alisha Sena
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD591            El Louise Miller
T12            Erin Degroot
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD592            Heather Mosley    
T25            Karen Mooneyhan
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD599            Terry Mosley


            JOHN'S CAR TEMPERANCE (18)
T20            Alicia Williams
T14            Cynthia Rowe
T4            Deborah Dehring
T16            Erika Feerer
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T5            Karen Gaines
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T18            Kristine Famborugh
T            Lena Ann Balambao
T11            Margene Gibbs
T27            Michael Garret
T17            Peggy Innes
T23            Rich Hassman
T22            Robin Meize-Grochowski
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T13            Sharon Penfold
T7            Susan Medina
T8            Tru Bustos

            HELEN'S GIRLS
6            Scarlette Ramos
11            Katriel Bawden
              Alaya and Shasa Duran

            Temperance Band
            Jim Firkins
            Jack Klintworth
            Zoltan Duo
            Jim Goulden

Call Time: Monday, April 2

We will recall all towns extras on Tuesday, please watch the blog.


 7:30 am
HEAVY SET RANGER DOUBLE
Peter Larson

 7:30 am
MUSTACHIOED RANGER DOUBLE
Michael Taylor

PLEASE DO NOT SHAVE- MEN

For all of our towns men and railroad, please do not shave, we still have much much more to shoot.

We will be bringing back all of the town on Monday or Tuesday depending on the weather.

Monday we will need Platform people and townspeople. I will have a list of people needed posted later this afternoon.

Friday, March 30, 2012

Call Time: Saturday March 31


come having eaten breakfast as it will be over by the time you get there.

6:42 AM
            Stand Ins
            Ryan Chilson
            Paul Quintana



            10:00 AM
            Rebecca Double
            Kimberly Fleming

            10:00 AM
            Dan Double
            Richard Rangel


            8:00 AM
            Men
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD416            Billy Howell
TPD549            Bruce Lomardi
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD490            David Keene
TPD487            David Munroe
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD429            Jason White
TPD439            Johnathan Johnson
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD435            Luis Anzures
TPD447            Martin Patterson
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD461            Steve  Shaw
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD428            Vincent Chavez
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
           
            8:00 AM
            Women (15)
T12            Erin Degroot
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silva
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD 565            Ghasak Dubbach
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD564 A/B            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD578 A/B            Carol Sieber
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD573 A/B            Sunny Tyrrell

            8:00 AM
            KIDS
TPD534            Sean McGovern
TPD608            Haley McNeil (11)
TPD532            Nick Torres-Smith
TPD609            Moxi McCandle

Thursday, March 29, 2012

LOCATION

FOR NEW EXTRAS WE WILL BE SHOOTING AT OUR COLBY TOWN LOCATION, NOT THE STUDIOS

Call Time: Friday, March 30

No horse riders tomorrow.

     We will be shooting at the Colby Location, NOT the studios. Please drive slowly on the dirt road to set.
    
Please scroll down to find your call time: some people have been cast in railroad cars and have a later call. This will not interfere with your town character if you were in the bank or the town. Thanks for your patience


Elizabeth and Lorrie
505-377-8227


            6:42 AM
            Stand Ins
            Richard Rangel
            Ryan Chilson
            Timothy Carlson
            Ron Weisberg
            Karl Kaplan

            10:00 AM
            HEAVY SET RANGER DOUBLE
            Peter Larson

            10:00 AM
            MUSTACHIOED RANGER DOUBLE
            Michael Taylor

                          7:30 AM
TPD534            Sean McGovern

            9:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY BOYS (4)
TPD538            Dustin Lane
TPD537            Devin Jacobi

            9:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY GIRLS (2)
TPD607            Annette Johnson
TPD606            Kinsey Steingreaber

            6:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY MEN (10)
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD 457            Chris McCann
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD415            Doug Harris
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD496            Henry Hutchison
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD531            Philip Keay
TPD430            Richard Garcia
           
            6:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY WOMEN (6)
TPD 576 **            Susie Lane (replacing Gloria)
TPD 598 **            Cristine Hogsette (replacing Elizabeth)
TPD567 **            Sue Dean (replacingSamantha)
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD584            Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD590            Charlene Adams


            6:00 AM
            STAFF (5)
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD426            Jake Krellin
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD428            Vincent Chavez
           
            6:00 AM
            TOWNSWOMEN (20)
TPD587            Alisha Sena
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD574 A/B            Denise Edwell
TPD591            El Louise Miller
T12            Erin Degroot
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD592            Heather Mosley    
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson
T25            Karen Mooneyhan
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
TPD570            Leigh Cooper
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silva
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD599            Terry Mosley


            6:00 AM
            TOWNSMEN (40)
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD468            Andreí Prokopenko
TPD518            Anthony Martinez
TPD416            Billy Howell
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD483            Chuck Elmore
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD425            Dustin Orbesen
TPD433            Duwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD513            James Lane
TPD459            Jason Kinzy
TPD506            Jason Tipton
TPD429            Jason White
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD456            Joel Frazier
TPD450            John Neito
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD405            Joost Lammers
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD479            Nathan New
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD480            Patrick Weir
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD475            Phillip French
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD434            Richard McGovern
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD471            Shane Davis
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD507            Tyson Eakman
TPD417            Villis Shipman
TPD403             Warren Christopher

          7:30 AM
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner



            10:00 AM
            COLBY TRAIN CAR 3 (18)
TPD490            David Keene
NEED TO FIT            Jason Garner
TPD469            James Valdez
need to fit            Ives Peterson
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD512            Brad Royster
TPD578 A/B            Carol Sieber
TPD524            Jim Rishe
TPD445            Timothy Kupjeck
TPD461            Steve  Shaw
TPD516            Justin Sheffler
TPD447            Martin Patterson
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD407            Terence Taggart
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD470            John Mann
           
            10:00 AM
            COLBY TRAIN CAR 4 (14)
TPD569 A/B            Alexandria Morrow
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD439            Johnathan Johnson
TPD418            Justin Young
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD435            Luis Anzures
TPD 422            Michael Lente
TPD432            Michael Lundquist
TPD564 A/B            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
          
            10:00 AM
            JOHN'S CAR TEMPERANCE (20)
T20            Alicia Williams
T14            Cynthia Rowe
T24            David Podrazik
T4            Deborah Dehring
T16            EriCa Feerer
T19            Gary Taber
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T5            Karen Gaines
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T18            Kristine Famborugh
T            Lena Ann Balambao
T11            Margene Gibbs
T27            Michael Garret
T17            Peggy Innes
T23            Rich Hassman
T22            Robin Meize-Grochowski
T13            Sharon Penfold
T7            Susan Medina
T8            Tru Bustos

            10:00 AM
            HELEN'S GIRLS
6            Scarlette Ramos
11            Katriel Bawden


            10:00 AM
            COLBY TRAIN CAR 6 (14)
TPD446            Arthur Usher
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
            Ghasak Dubbach
TPD499            Jerry Daniele
TPD568 A/B            Joanne Montgomery
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD 422            Michael Lente
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD407            Terence Taggart
TPD523            John Welch
TPD493            Bryan Benning
TPD575 A/B            Rachel Gibbs
TPD487            David Munroe
need to fit            Tommy Jackson
           


Wednesday, March 28, 2012

Call Time: Thursday, March 29

All bank extras are cancelled for tomorrow, we will push the bank scene until another day.
The temperance train car ladies will work on Friday including the ladies working on Thursday.
PLEASE SCROLL DOWN TO FIND YOUR NAME
5:30 AM
            EOL RIDERS (4)
W1211            Marvin Rath
W1212            Frank Spencer
            Danny Custer
W1201            Tommy Goodwin

            EOL DRIVERS (3)
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1206            Dale Howell
W1208            Matt Thompson
           
            GANG BOSS
R338            Ronald J. Clock

            Spikers
RW711            Bryan Lark
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW710            Norman Willie
RW699            Scott Amos
           
            Rail Teams  1 & 2
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW616            Jared Davis
RW682            Joe Bell
RW606            Rob Jackson
RW601            Steve Bishop
RW638            Steven Fishel
RW664            Tho (Ta) Nguyen

           
            Railroad Workers
RW635            Abran Sanchez
RW674            Aldred Montoya
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW624            Billy Waldrop
R355            Bob Knowlton
RW633            Bobby Leer
            Brandon Hartley
R395            Brian Lee
R331            Bryan Cain
RW720            Cameron Earl
R372            CD Parsons
            Chowdee Tusiri
R392            Chris Overson
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW648            Conor Hopper Brooks
R357            Darrick Hurst
RW681            David Pino
R358            David Tucker
R356            Donovan Kite
R364            Eric Taylor
RW621            Eric Vincent
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW388            Hung Le
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
R368            Jamie Powers
RW353            Jeffrey Jones
R394            Joe Deitz
RW610            Joe LaGrange
RW620            John Quintana
            Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
R345            Lionel Carrillo
R352            Luke Fitch
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW694            Mario Telles
R386            Martin Livgren
RW619            Matthew Voss
R364            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW721            Miles Tafoya
R330            Mitchell McCarroll
TPD475            Phillip French
            Phillip Helsey
RW679            Richard Chong
R349            Richard MacFarland
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
RW689            Robert Chang
R344            Robin Nelson
R351            Scott Esquibel
R339            Scott Flick
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
R348            Shorty Hardesty
R352            Spencer Graham
R351            Stace Dieckman
R353            Tom Riedel
RW666            Tony An
RW636            Vilis Shipman
R365            Wayne Williams
R330            Mitchell McCarroll
            Daniel Rascon
RW689            Raul Correa



Stand Ins 
6:30 AM            Wes Trudell
6:42 AM            James Blackburn
                         Kimberly Fleming
                         Richard Rangel
                         Sky Bleeker
                          Ryan Chilson
                         Timothy Carlson

              7:30 AM
               Cade Borek
               10:30 am
               Luke Borek


            6:00 AM
            COLBY RIDERS (7)
W1215            Jedd Cirigliano
W1205            Eddy Thomason
W1216            Jess Price
W1210            Greg Miller
W1209            Sterling Howard
W1214            Joe Garcia
W1202            Steve Caucutt

            6:00 AM
            CARRIAGE DRIVERS (3)
W1207            Rowdy Gardner
            Brian Sharp
W1221            Steve Rohrbough

            6:00 AM
            BLACKSMITH
TPD507            Tyson Eakman

            6:00 AM
            TEMPERANCE PARTY (4)
T5            Karen Gaines
T1            Glenda Cade
T14            Cynthia Rowe
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T25            Karen Mooneyhan

            8:00 AM
            CHILDREN (6)
TPD532            Nick Torres-Smith (9)
TPD536            Cody Detweiler (7)
TPD542            Ocean Keough (7)
TPD608            Haley McNeil (11)
TPD605            Payton McNeil (9)
TPD604            Katelyn Detweiler (8)


            6:00 AM
            Old Drunk
TPD545            Michael Rael

            6:00 AM
            SHERIFF DONOVAN
            Edward Khmara
           
            6:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD468            Andreí Prokopenko
TPD446            Arthur Usher
TPD512            Brad Roysteer
TPD477            Brandon Robinson
TPD493            Brian Benning
TPD516            Cedric Bohnert
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD426            Jake Crellin
TPD513            James Lane
TPD429            Jason White
TPD408            Jeremy Wilson
TPD499            Jerry Daniele
TPD466            Jerry McClure
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD524            Jim Rishe
TPD423            Joe Case
TPD514            Joe Hernandez
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD450            John Neito
TPD470            John Mann
TPD523            John Welch
TPD439            Johnathon Johnson
TPD455            Jonathan Mayher
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD 422            Michael Lente
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD413            Nathan Gleason
TPD488            Nicholas Tesluk
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD480            Patrick Weir
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD406            Roy Kenny
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD420            Shanti Thomas
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD407            Terence Taggart
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
                            Timothy Holmes
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD403            Warren Christopher
TPD428            Vincent Chavez


            Townswomen
            Ghasak Dubbach
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
TPD569 A/B            Alexandria Morrow
TPD577 A/B            Barbara Johnson
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD591            El Louise Miller
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD592            Heather Mosley    
TPD583 A/B            Janet Wilson
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD568 A/B            Joanne Montgomery
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD594            Kristin Karr
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
TPD572 A/B            Randa Silver
TPD596            Sabrina Gomez
TPD584            Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD599            Terry Mosley

            12:00 PM
            GREETING PARTY BOYS (4)
TPD538            Dustin Lane
TPD534            Sean McGovern
TPD537            Devin Jacobi

            12:00 PM
            GREETING PARTY GIRLS (2)
TPD607            Annette Johnson
TPD606            Kinsey Steingreaber

            11:00 AM
            GREETING PARTY MEN (12)
TPD497 ***            Anton Brown (replace Lous C)
TPD 457***            Chris McCann(replace Alan S)
TPD424            David Wheeler
TPD415            Doug Harris
TPD494            Emil Faithe
TPD474            Eric Porter
TPD496***            Henry Hutchison (Rob Liester)
TPD500            Jim Fisher
TPD492            Lee Madrid
TPD444            Lloyd Hickman
TPD531            Phillip Keay
TPD430            Richard Garcia
           
            GREETING PARTY WOMEN (6)
TPD 576 **            Susie Lane (replacing Gloria)
TPD 598 **            Cristine Hogsette (replacing Elizabeth)
TPD567 **            Sue Dean (replacingSamantha)
TPD579 A/B            Wendy Boling
TPD561 A/B            Barbie Sullivan
TPD590            Charlene Adams

            STAFF (5)
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD434            Richard McGovern
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD443            Steven Gancarz




           


All Towns Extras for Thursday

We need all Town Extras Tomorrow, if you are not cast, please call, 505-227-2920

Please be careful Driving to our parking area!!!! We have had some problems.

The road to our set when we arrive in the morning and leave at night is dark, dusty and made of loose gravel.
Those conditions are dangerous enough without individuals speeding, passing and driving recklessly. From
now on, those caught driving unsafely will be given one warning, so please be very careful and considerate of other drivers on your way to crew parking. Do not drive to set.

Tuesday, March 27, 2012

Call Time: Wednesday, March 28 -5:30a Railroad, 6am Town,7am Bank, 10:30 train


Please scroll down to find your name



    
6:42AM James Blackburn
6:30AM Wes Trudell
Kimberly Fleming
Richard Rangel
Sky Bleeker
Tim Holmes
Ryan Chilson
Timothy Carlson
7:30AM
Danny Doubles
Cade Borek
10:30 am
Luke Borek
6:00AM
COLBY RIDERS (6)
W1215 Jedd Cirigliano
W1205 Danny Custer
W1216 Jess Price
W1210 Greg Miller
W1209 Sterling Howard
SHERIFF DONOVAN
Edward Khmara
CARRIAGE DRIVERS (3)
W1207 Rowdy Gardner
Brian Sharp
W1221 Steve Rohrbough
BLACKSMITH
TPD507 Tyson Eakman
TEMPERANCE PARTY (4)
T5 Karen Gaines
T1 Glenda Cade
T25 Karen Mooneyhan
T14 Cynthia Rowe
6:00AM
MEN (54)
TPD412 Aaron Rivera
TPD520 Al Kaylor
TPD485 Alan Hawkins
TPD530 Alan Le Blanc
TPD468 Andreí Prokopenko
TPD518 Anthony Martinez
TPD416 Billy Howell
TPD512 Brad Royster
TPD477 Brandon Robinson
TPD516 Cedric Bohnert
TPD458 Chris Cade
TPD401 Dave Durham
TPD490 David Keene
TPD501 Destin Hedin
TPD452 Ed Sipler
TPD474 Eric Porter
TPD505 Felix Tenorio
TPD460 Fred Mitchell
TPD463 Garrick Lindeman
TPD438 Ian Bell
TPD513 James Lane
TPD469 James Valdez
TPD491 Jason Quinn
TPD429 Jason White
TPD466 Jerry McClure
TPD462 Jim Corona
TPD500 Jim Fisher
TPD524 Jim Rishe
TPD515 Joe Spiess
TPD450 John Neito
TPD439 Johnathon Johnson
TPD455 Jonathan Mayher
TPD498 Keith Thompson (AA)
TPD410 LeRoy Lucero
TPD444 Lloyd Hickman
TPD435 Luis Anzures
TPD503 Mario Febres
TPD521 Michael Eros
TPD545 Michael Rael
TPD411 Mike Burke
TPD413 Nathan Gleason
TPD442 Nicholas Karns
TPD464 Pablo Quintana
TPD480 Patrick Weir
TPD531 Phillip Keay
TPD434 Richard McGovern
TPD406 Roy Kenny
TPD529 Russ Rich
TPD473 Santo Militello
TPD471 Shane Davis
TPD420 Shanti Thomas
TPD443 Steven Gancarz
TPD510 Thomas Betenbough
TPD409 Tom Blair
TPD414 Tom Gleason
TPD428 Vincent Chavez
TPD403 Warren Christopher
TPD440 Stewart Allen
TPD408 Jeremy (Solve) Wilson
TPD508 Michael Powell
TPD426 Jake Crellin
TPD448 John McGarrah
TPD467 Kirill Oleynikov
6:00AM
TOWNSWOMEN (21)
TPD569 A/B Alexandria Morrow
TPD590 Charlene Adams
TPD585 Dana Mellen
TPD563 A/B Elizabeth Floyd
TPD599 Terry Mosley
T12 Erin Degroot (from Temperance)
TPD586 Evelyn Tucker  
TPD592 Heather Mosley    
TPD583 A/B Janet Wilson
TPD595 Kathy Randall  
TPD600 Kristine Rael
TPD589 Laurel McCloskey
TPD570 A/B Leigh Cooper
TPD571 A/B Lisa Hankins
TPD593 Maggie Smith   
TPD588 Mary Davidson   
TPD564 A/B Nysha-Lynn Livingston
TPD575 A/B Rachel Gibbs
TPD596 Sabrina Gomez
TPD584 Shelby Vanderstraeten
TPD581 A/B Georgene Romero
7:00AM
BANK CLERK
Bank Clerk Michael Norris
BANK CUSTOMERS
TPD562 A/B Alexandra Lutz
TPD578 A/B Carol Sieber
TPD582 A/B Sandra Gingery
TPD580 A/B Rebecca Wilson
TPD589 Laurel McCloskey
TPD594 Kristin Karr
TPD577 A/B Barbara Johnson
TPD574 A/B Denise Edwell
BANK CUSTOMERS
TPD456 Joel Frazier
TPD483 Chuck Elmore
TPD404 Bob Wiggins
TPD433 Duwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD479 Nathan New
TPD519 Randy Bartok
TPD445 Timothy Kupjeck
TPD402 Todd Bethke
TPD461 Steve  Shaw
TPD453 Pete Sandford
TPD430 Richard Garcia
TPD418 Justin Young
TPD502 Patrick Bennett
TPD405 Joost Lammers
BANK EMPLOYEES (4)
TPD544 Carl Solomon
TPD459 Jason Kinzy
TPD447 Martin Patterson
TPD425 Dustin Orbesen
TPD431 Charles Culberson
8:00AM
CHILDREN (6)
TPD532 Nick Torres-Smith (9)
TPD536 Cody Detweiler (7)
TPD542 Ocean Keough (7)
TPD608 Haley McNeil (11)
TPD605 Payton McNeil (9)
10:00AM
HORSE GIRL
TPD604 Katelyn Detweiler (8)
11:30AM
Bank Child
TPD608 Haley McNeil (11)



5:30 AM
EOL RIDERS (4)
W1211 Marvin Rath
W1212 Frank Spencer
Danny Custer
EOL DRIVERS (3)
W1203 Casey O'Dell
W1206 Dale Howell
W1208 Matt Thompson
GANG BOSS
R338 Ronald J. Clock

5:30 AM
Spikers
RW711 Bryan Lark
RW702 Christopher Michael
RW710 Norman Willie
RW699 Scott Amos
Rail Teams  1 & 2
RW627 Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW616 Jared Davis
RW682 Joe Bell
RW673 Richard Ramoso
RW606 Rob Jackson
RW601 Steve Bishop
RW638 Steven Fishel
RW664 Tho (Ta) Nguyen
Railroad Workers
RW635 Abran Sanchez
RW674 Aldred Montoya
R370 Andrew Aguilar
RW624 Billy Waldrop
R355 Bob Knowlton
RW633 Bobby Leer
Brandon Hartley
RW614 Brian Benzel
R395 Brian Lee
R331 Bryan Cain
RW720 Cameron Earl
R333 Carter DuBois
R372 CD Parsons
Chowdee Tusiri
R392 Chris Overson
RW691 Christopher Lim
RW648 Conor Hopper Brooks
R357 Darrick Hurst
RW681 David Pino
R358 David Tucker
R356 Donovan Kite
R364 Eric Taylor
RW621 Eric Vincent
RW622 Erik Zakrzweski
RW615 Garett Ross
RRW714 Gerald Trujillo * 7:30
Jake Honeycutt
R368 Jamie Powers
RW353 Jeffrey Jones
R336 Jeremiah Weingarten
R394 Joe Deitz
RW610 Joe LaGrange
RW620 John Quintana
RW647 John Whitney
RW645 Johnny McGinnis
Keith Connell
R360 Kenny Snoeberger
RW671 Kevin Wescott
RW649 Kori Kobayashi
RW611 Leo Vargas
R345 Lionel Carrillo
R352 Luke Fitch
RW657 Lung Xaynhachack
RW639 Marc Matthews
RW694 Mario Telles
R386 Martin Livgren
RW619 Matthew Voss
R364 Michael Dunn
RW613 Michael Guajardo
RW629 Michael Redondo
RW721 Miles Tafoya
R330 Mitchell McCarroll
R362 Phillip David Cornelison
Phillip French
Phillip Helsey
RW679 Richard Chong
R349 Richard MacFarland
RW630 Richard Martinez
R354 Richard Silva
RW689 Robert Chang
R344 Robin Nelson
R350 Roy Ward * Spikers?
R351 Scott Esquibel
R339 Scott Flick
RW650 Seiji Matsumura
RW634 Seth Matlick
R348 Shorty Hardesty
R352 Spencer Graham
R351 Stace Dieckman
R362 Thomas Vodnik
R353 Tom Riedel
RW666 Tony An
RW636 Vilis Shipman
R365 Wayne Williams
Needs Fitting
Hilario Ramoso
Jason Pul
10:30 AM
TRAIN PASSENGERS  Car 6
TPD446 Arthur Usher
TPD561 A/B Barbie Sullivan
TPD495 Garrett LaMay
Ghasak Dubbach
TPD597 Jennifer Wichman(clincs on the)
TPD499 Jerry Daniele
TPD568 A/B Joanne Montgomery
TPD423 Joe Case
TPD514 Joe Hernandez
TPD476 Joseph Austin
TPD 422 Michael Lente
TPD454 Mike Letwenko

TPD449 Ron Krise
TPD407 Terence Taggart