Monday, April 30, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday May 1


Women, Please do NOT apply your own makeup. I did get complaints from the makeup department. As a character in a movie you must do what the makeup department asks.

Thanks
Elizabeth
377-8227


Stand Ins
6:42 AM            Wes Trudell
5:30 AM            Christine Schwatken
6:00 AM            Richard Rangel
W/N            Cad Borek
W/N            Luke Borek

            6:30 AM
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
            Eddie Thomason
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
            6:30 AM
            Horse Carriage Drivers
W1206            Dale Howell
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh


            9:00 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd

            9:00 AM
            Habberman's Asssitant
TPD554            Joseph Ballengee

            9:00 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman
           
            9:00 AM
            Constitution Fireman
TPD397            Martin Palmer
           
            9:00 AM
            Jupiter Fireman
            Stephen Willis

            9:00 AM
            Jupiter Engineer
            Jason Lamb
           
           
           
            5:30 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnick
            Desiree Romero
           
            6:00 AM
            Dignitaries
TPD558            Albert Fry
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD551            Gary Harber
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD559            Scott Weathington
TPD391            Tim Yeager
TD398            William Phillips
TPD449            Ron Krise

            9:30 AM
            Children
TPD539            Lawrence Lancelloti
TPD537            Devin Jacobi
TPD543            Cruz Castilo
TPD602            Lela Allen
TPD535            Eric Hall
TPD540            Kristian Klonis
TPD541            Vasili Klonis
TPD603            Alexis Stewart
TPD609            Moxie McCandless
TPD533            Zane Stewart
TPD538            Dustin Lane
           


            9:00AM
            Shareholders
TPD560            Art Rey
TPD 457            David Cooksey
TPD394            Denny O'Connor
TPD552            Dwight Crabtree
TPD555            Greg Hiatt
TPD553            Gregory Grannan
TPD399            Jahan Khalili
TPD550            Jerry Monarch
TPD396            Kevin Lancaster
TPD 421            Kirk Allen
TPD556            Mark Baczek
TPD466            Mitch Barnes
TPD393            Roger Hooker
TPD395            Stewart Herd
TPD497            Victor Rosenthal

            9:00 AM
            Band
PB13            Albert Smith
PB8            Andrew Poling
PB5            Charles Brandenebury
PB1            Charles Warren
PB16            Chris Smith
PB9            Dave Huesmann
PB14            Hovey Corbin
PB3            James Brockway
PB2            Paul Mckay
PB6            John Husler
            John Leisenring
PB15            Larry West
PB7            Mark Weaver
PB12            Niels Galloway
PB10            Peter Amaral
PB4            Phil Arnold
PB11            Russ Ballenger

            6:00 AM
            Cavalry
CS1020            Aaron Curtis
CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1047            Brandon Gabaldon
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1032            Derrick Hurst
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1035            Jett Boynton
CS1015            Jon Deyhle
CS1040            Jon Tibbets
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1045            Justin Hollowell
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1009            Matt Bonfadini
CS1000            Osiris Castanda
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1055            Robert Baldwin
CS1005            Roberto Valdez
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1016            Scott Connors
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1022            Thomas Wilcox
CS1010            Tim Riordan
CS1008            TJ Frouge
CS1028            Todd Ellliot
CS1004            Tom A Lemaster
CS1031            Trevor Thomas
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope
            Barry Ore
           
            9:00 AM
            Chinese Railroad Workers
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
R391            Ali Trinh
            Chowdee Tusiri
RW691            Christopher Lim
            Dan Rascon
            David Butron
            Hilario Ramoso
RW388            Hung Le
RW695            James Tran
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
R386            Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW689            Mel Sanchez
RW660            Nam Vu
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW389            Peter Le
RW679            Richard Chong
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW650            Seiji Matsumura*
RW666            Tony An
R382            Wee Pimparatana
           
           
           
            9:00 AM
            Railroad Workers
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW725            Anton Franczyk
RW729            Ben Leitch
RW735            Billy Gorian
R396            Bob Knowlton
RW633            Bobby Leer
            Brandon Hartley
R331            Bryan Cain
RW711            Bryan Lark
            Cal Pierce
            Cameron Earl
R372            CD Parsons
RW730            Chris Nuce
R392            Chris Overson
RW702            Christopher Michaels
RW648            Connor Hopper Brooks
RW723            Cory Neely
R365            Cory Skipper
RW727            Daniel Armstrong
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW714            Gerald Trujillo
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW369            Iain Deason
RW607            Ian French
            Jamie Powers
RW742            Jason Pena
R353            Jeffrey Jones
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
RW620            John Quintana
RW603            John Whitney
RW738            Keefe Stone
            Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW619            Matthew Voss
RW652            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R337            Michael Redondo
R358            Neil Valdez
RW724            Patrick Decker
            Philip Heisey
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
TPD475            Phillip French
R349            Richard MacFarland
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
RW672            Rob Jackson
RW731            Robb Moon
RW722            Robert Apodaca
RW637            Robert Estrada
R338            Ronald J. Clock
RW630            Scott Esquibel
RW673            Scott Flick
RW733            Scott Matthews
R357            Sean Valdez
RW634            Seth Matlick
R348            Shorty Hardesty
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW631            Tom Riedel
RW721            Sean Williams
TPD417            Villis Shipman
RW728            William Gallegos
RW741            Zac Morgan
           
           
            6:30 AM
            Townsmen
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD637            Angel Gasca
TPD446            Arthur Usher
TPD632            Chris Lopez
TPD640            Daniel Hanz
TPD633            Daniel Pimentel
TPD641            David Mack Aubol
TPD390            Dennis Starnes
TPD634            Don Border
TPD645            Douglas Peck
TPD629            Eric Maldonado
TPD646            Eric Thelander
TPD642            Garth Fitzpatrick
TPD631            Griff Lechner
TPD635            James Trujillo
TPD528            Jonathan Baird
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD464            Pablo Quintana
TPD647            Preston Harmon
TPD630            Ryan Fellows
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD636            Steve Davis
TPD440            Stewart Allen
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD436            Timothy Holmes
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD403            Warren Christopher
           
           
            9:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD520            Al Kaylor
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD433            Dwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD523            John Welch
TPD448            John McGarrah
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD519            Randy Bartok
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD461            Steve Shaw
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD506            Jason Tipton
           
            6:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD617            Cheyenne Powers
TPD622            Christine Sands
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD585            Dana Mellen
TPD615            Dina Peterson
TPD625            Kerry Leigh
TPD623            Kimberley Hawley
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
T10            Lena Ann Balamboa
TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
TPD624            Maria Cordova
TPD619            Melody Carpenter
TPD588            Mary Davidson   
T17            Peggy Innes
TPD613            Rachel Hartzog
TPD614            Sherri Barth
TPD620            Victoria Sadoff
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
           
           
            9:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD578            Carol Sieber
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD621            Sarah York
            Sharon Grace Penefold
TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
TPD576            Susie Gillispie
           
           
            

Saturday, April 28, 2012

Call Time: Monday April 30


Please come early for breakfast. Please remember to drive 25 miles an hour on the dirt road to parking as it is a dangerous road in the dark. Also  men with fake beards, please note that the beards are very expensive and if you have a problem, pls report it to a make up artist immediately.

Please 

Elizabeth and Lorrie 
505-377-8227



 6:42 AM   Stand Ins
Ryan Chilson
Tim Carlson
Christine Schwatken
Jonathan Johanson
Richard Rangel
Thomas Wilcox
Robert Baldwin

            7:00 AM
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
            Eddie Thomason
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
            7:00 AM
            Horse Carriage Drivers
W1206            Dale Howell
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh


            5:30 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd

            5:30 AM
            Habberman's Asssitant
TPD554            Joseph Ballengee

            5:30 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman
           
            6:00 AM
            Constitution Fireman
TPD397            Martin Palmer

            6:00 AM
            Jupiter Fireman
            Stephen Willis

            6:00 AM
            Jupiter Engineer
            Jason Lamb
           
           
           
            5:00 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
            Marissa Salazar
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnick
           
            5:00 AM
            Dignitaries
TPD558            Albert Fry
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD551            Gary Harber
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD559            Scott Weathington
TPD391            Tim Yeager
TD398            William Phillips
TPD449            Ron Krise

           8:00 am
            Children
TPD533            Zane Stewart
TPD535            Eric Hall
TPD537            Devin Jacobi
TPD538            Dustin Lane
TPD539            Lawrence Lancelloti
TPD540            Kristian Klonis
TPD541            Vasili Klonis
TPD543            Cruz Castilo
TPD602            Lela Allen
TPD603            Alexis Stewart
TPD606            Kinsey Steingreaber
TPD609            Moxie McCandless



            6:00 AM
            Shareholders
TPD560            Art Rey
TPD 457            David Cooksey
TPD394            Denny O'Connor
TPD552            Dwight Crabtree
TPD555            Greg Hiatt
TPD553            Gregory Grannan
TPD399            Jahan Khalili
TPD550            Jerry Monarch
TPD396            Kevin Lancaster
TPD 421            Kirk Allen
TPD556            Mark Baczek
TPD466            Mitch Barnes
TPD393            Roger Hooker
TPD395            Stewart Herd
TPD497            Victor Rosenthal

            7:00 AM
            Band
PB13          Albert Smith
PB8            Andrew Poling
PB5            Charles Brandenebury
PB1            Charles Warren
PB16          Chris Smith
PB9            Dave Huesmann
PB14          Hovey Corbin
PB3            James Brockway
PB2            Jan McDonald
PB6            John Husler
                    John Leisenring
PB15           Larry West
PB7              Mark Weaver
PB12            Niels Galloway
PB10            Peter Amaral
PB4            Phil Arnold
PB11            Russ Ballenger

            6:30 AM
            Cavalry

CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1020            Aaron Curtis
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1027            Christopher Martinez
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1032            Derrick Hurst
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1035            Jett Boynton
CS1015            Jon Deyhle
CS1040            Jon Tibbets
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1045            Justin Hollowell
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1009            Matt Bonfadini
CS1014            Nathan Galesic
CS1000            Osiris Castanda
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1005            Roberto Valdez
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1012            Seth Farrar
CS1010            Tim Riordan
CS1008            TJ Frouge
CS1028            Todd Ellliot
CS1004            Tom A Lemaster
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope
CS1047            Brandon Gabaldon
CS1037            Ben Sanders
CS1036            James Alba
CS1024            Tony Starshine
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1016            Scott Connors
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1030            Caoimhin (Kevin) Ofearghail
CS1031            Trevor Thomas
            
            5:00 AM
            Chinese Railroad Workers
R381            Ngoc van Nguyen
R382            Wee Pimparatana
R386            Martin Livgren
R391            Ali Trinh
RW388            Hung Le
RW389            Peter Le
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
RW650            Seiji Matsumura*
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW660            Nam Vu
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW665            Son Nguyen
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW679            Richard Chong
RW689            Mel Sanchez
RW691            Christopher Lim
RW695            James Tran
RW721            Victor Limary
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
            David Butron
            Hilario Ramoso
            Dan Rascon
            Chowdee Tusiri
RW666            Tony An
           
            6:30 AM
            Railroad Workers
   if you did not work on Friday and haven't confirmed with us please call at 505-377-8227 
   or repsond to silverbulletconfirmations@gmail.com

RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW725            Anton Franczyk
RW729            Ben Leitch
RW708            Benny Castillo
RW735            Billy Gorian
RW624            Billy Waldrop
RW633            Bobby Leer
                      Brandon Hartley
R331            Bryan Cain
RW711            Bryan Lark
                        Cal Pierce
                      Cameron Earl *
R372            CD Parsons
RW730            Chris Nuce
R392            Chris Overson
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW648            Connor Hopper Brooks
RW723            Cory Neely
RW727            Daniel Armstrong
RW734            Darren Palmer
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RRW714            Gerald Trujillo
RW369            Iain Deason
RW607            Ian French
RW742            Jason Pena
R353            Jeffrey Jones
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
RW620            John Quintana
RW603            John Whitney
RW738            Keefe Stone
            Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW619            Matthew Voss
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R358            Neil Valdez
RW710            Norman Willie
RW724            Patrick Decker
                     Philip Heisey
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
TPD475            Phillip French
R349            Richard MacFarland
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
RW672            Rob Jackson
RW731            Robb Moon
RW722            Robert Apodaca
RW637            Robert Estrada
R338            Ronald J. Clock
RW699            Scott Amos
                         Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
R357            Sean Valdez
RW634            Seth Matlick
R348            Shorty Hardesty
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW737            Steve Turselli
RW631            Tom Riedel
TPD417            Villis Shipman
RW728            William Gallegos
RW741            Zac Morgan
           
            5:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
                         Allen La Blanc
TPD637            Angel Gasca
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD648            Brenden O'Brien
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD632            Chris Lopez
TPD640            Daniel Hanz
TPD633            Daniel Pimentel
TPD641            David Mack Aubol
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD634            Don Border
TPD645            Douglas Peck
TPD433            Dwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD629            Eric Maldonado
TPD646            Eric Thelander
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD642            Garth Fitzpatrick
TPD631            Griff Lechner
TPD635            James Trujillo
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD506            Jason Tipton
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD639            John Kimbrough
TPD450            John Nieto
TPD528            Jonathan Baird
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD644            Manuel Medina
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD647            Preston Harmon
TPD630            Ryan Fellows
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD636            Steve Davis
TPD461            Steve Shaw
                          Susie Gillespie
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD403            Warren Christopher
           
            5:30 AM
            Townswomen
TPD578            Carol Sieber
TPD617            Cheyenne Powers
TPD622            Christine Sands
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD616            Cori Glazener
TPD615            Dina Peterson
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker
                          Elizabeth Floyd
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
TPD625            Kerry Leigh
TPD623            Kimberley Hawley
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD589            Laurel McCloskey
TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   
TPD624            Maria Cordova
TPD619            Melody Carpenter
TPD613            Rachel Hartzog
TPD580 A/B            Rebecca Wilson
TPD621            Sarah York
                        Sharon Grace Penefold
TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
TPD614            Sherri Barth
TPD573 A/B            Sunny Tyrell

TPD576            Susie Gillispie            
TPD620            Victoria Sadoff

Thursday, April 26, 2012

Call Time: Friday April 27

Please bring a water bottle as there will be water to fill it up and please drive 25 miles an hour down our dirt road as it is dangerous in the dark. For later calls, please come having had breakfast.
Thanks
Elizabeth
505-377-8227

No Shareholders
No Children Pls. call to confirm if you have not already.
A reduced number of Railroad workers
No Railroad Firemen or Engineers




            Stand Ins
6:42            Christine Swatken
6:42            Ryan Chilson
6:42            Jamie Powers
6:42            Richard Rangel
6:42            Ryan Chilson
12:00 PM            Sky Bleeker

               6:30 am
            Mounted Calvary
CS1042            Frank Spencer
            Eddie Thomason
CS1043            Steve Burke
CS1044            Billy Burke
CS1034            Joe Garcia
CS1050            Marvin Rath
              6:30 am
            Horse Carriage Drivers
W1206            Dale Howell
W1203            Casey O'Dell
W1221            Steve Rorhbaugh


            10:00 AM
            Governor Pease
            Lawrence Budd
            10:00 AM
            Photographer
            Stephen Berkman
           

            5:30 AM
            Red's Girls
R310            Alexandria Morrow
R328            Brandy Newman
            Deborah Hutton
R304            Jennifer Montry
R317            Jessica Record
            Kelsey Hutton
            Marissa Salazar
R322            Rebecca Casteel
R307            Sandy Baca
R305            Sara Pacheco
R327            Sara Ryan
            Tatyana Dudnick
           
           
            6:00 AM
            Dignitaries
TPD558            Albert Fry
TPD557            Chris Lovato
TPD551            Gary Harber
TPD496            Kelly Shaw
TPD559            Scott Weathington
TPD391            Tim Yeager
TD398            William Phillips



            10:00 AM
            Band
PB1            Charles Warren
PB10            Peter Amaral
PB12            Niels Galloway
PB13            Albert Smith
PB14            Hovey Corbin
PB15            Larry West
PB16            Chris Smith
PB2            Paul McKay
PB3            James Brockway
PB4            Phil Arnold
PB5            Charles Brandenebury
PB6            John Husler
PB7            Mark Weaver
PB8            Andrew Poling
PB9            Dave Huesmann
PB11            Russ Ballenger


            6:00 AM
            Cavalry
CS1020            Aaron Curtis
CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1001            Brandon McDaniel
CS1046            Bryce Delano
CS1027            Christopher Martinez
CS1049            Cody Feador
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1052            Derek Hargrove
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1051            James Green
CS1035            Jett Boynton
CS1015            Jon Deyhle
CS1040            Jon Tibbets
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1056            Joshua Wade
CS1045            Justin Hollowell
CS1033            Mario Thomas
CS1009            Matt Bonfadini
CS1002            Miguel Lopez-Fresquet
CS1014            Nathan Galesic
CS1000            Osiris Castanda
CS1017            RJ Kirkhope
CS1055            Robert Baldwin
CS1025            Samuel Coulter
CS1016            Scott Connors
CS1019            Sean Durham
CS1006            Sean Weimorts
CS1022            Thomas Wilcox
CS1010            Tim Riordan
CS1008            TJ Frouge
CS1028            Todd Ellliot
CS1004            Tom A Lemaster
CS1026            Walker Williamson
CS1029            Wesley Salter
CS1018            Will Kirkhope



            10:00 AM
            Chinese Railroad Workers
RW739            Aiden Morrissey
            Chowdee Tusiri
RW691            Christopher Lim
            Dan Rascon
            Hilario Ramoso
RW388            Hung Le
RW695            James Tran
RW649            Kori Kobayashi
R386            Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW689            Mel Sanchez
RW660            Nam Vu
R381            Ngoc van Nguyen
RW651            Paul Sanders
RW389            Peter Le
RW679            Richard Chong
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW665            Son Nguyen
RW666            Tony An
RW721            Victor Limary
R382            Wee Pimparatana

            10:00 AM
            Railroad Workers
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370            Andrew Aguilar
RW725            Anton Franczyk
RW708            Benny Castillo
            Brandon Hartley
R331            Bryan Cain
RW711            Bryan Lark
            Cal Pierce
R392            Chris Overson
RW723            Cory Neely
RW734            Darren Palmer
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW603            Eric Taylor
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RW369            Iain Deason
RW607            Ian French
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
RW620            John Quintana
            Keith Connell
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW619            Matthew Voss
R364            Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
R358            Neil Valdez
RW724            Patrick Decker
            Philip Heisey
R362            Phillip David Cornelison
RW630            Richard Martinez
R354            Richard Silva
RW672            Rob Jackson
RW731            Robb Moon
RW722            Robert Apodaca
R338            Ronald J. Clock
RW630            Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
R357            Sean Valdez
            Sean Williams
RW634            Seth Matlick
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW737            Steve Turselli
RW728            Willian Gallegos
           
           
            10:00 AM
            Townsmen
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD497             Anton Brown
TPD544            Carl Solomon
TPD431            Charles Culberson
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD433            Dwayne VanDerStraeten
TPD463            Garrick Lindeman
TPD469            James Valdez
TPD506            Jason Tipton
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD450            John Nieto
TPD523            John Welch
TPD528            Jonathan Baird
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD521            Michael Eros
TPD427            Paul Silva
TPD453            Pete Sandford
TPD473            Santo Militello
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD402            Todd Bethke
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD403            Warren Christopher

            6:30 AM
     Townsmen
TPD461            Steve Shaw
TPD638            Alex House
TPD637            Angel Gasca
TPD648            Brenden O'Brien
TPD632            Chris Lopez
TPD640            Daniel Hanz
TPD633            Daniel Pimentel
TPD641            David Mack Aubol
TPD390            Dennis Starnes
TPD634            Don Border
TPD645            Douglas Peck
TPD629            Eric Maldonado
TPD646            Eric Thelander
TPD642            Garth Fitzpatrick
TPD631            Griff Lechner
TPD635            James Trujillo
TPD639            John Kimbrough
TPD644            Manuel Medina
TPD643            Matthew Hunter
TPD647            Preston Harmon
TPD449            Ron Krise
TPD630            Ryan Fellows
TPD527            Shawn McCall
TPD636            Steve Davis
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
        
    10:00 AM
            Townswomen
TPD562 A/B            Alexandra Lutz
TPD578            Carol Sieber
TPD586            Evelyn Tucker  
TPD581 A/B            Georgene Romero
TPD597            Jennifer Wichman
TPD595            Kathy Randall  
TPD600            Kristine Rael
TPD571 A/B            Lisa Hankins
TPD593            Maggie Smith   


            6:00 AM
         Townswomen
TPD617            Cheyenne Powers
TPD622            Christine Sands
TPD612            Claire Gentry
TPD616            Cori Glazener
TPD615            Dina Peterson
TPD618            Kathy Thibodaux
TPD625            Kerry Leigh
TPD623            Kimberley Hawley
TPD611            Lenka Hrebickova
TPD624            Maria Cordova
TPD619            Melody Carpenter
TPD613            Rachel Hartzog
TPD614            Sherri Barth
TPD620            Victoria Sadoff
TPD584            Shelby VanDerStraeten
TPD573 A/B            Sunny Tyrell
TPD576            Susie Gillispie
TPD563 A/B            Elizabeth Floyd
TPD589            Laurel McClos