Thursday, May 31, 2012

Call Time: Friday June 1


Stand Ins
7:42 am Wes Trudell
7:42 am  James Blackburn


Railroad Workers
7:30 AM
Andrew Aguilar
Brandon McDaniel
Carter DuBois
CD Parsons
Chris Nuce
Chris Overson
Cody Feador
Cory Skipper
David Tucker
Garrett Ross
Hilario Ramoso
Iain Deason
Jerry Vahn Knight
John Quintana
Kevin Wescott
Leo Vargas
Martin Livgren
Matthew Luxon
Matthew Voss
Michael Guajardo
Mitchell McCarroll
Richard MacFarland
Richard Martinez
Rob Jackson
Sam Coulter
Scott Flick
Scott Matthews
Tom Riedel
Darren Palmer
Nathan Simmons
Zac Morgan
Michael Cooley
John Whitney
Spencer Graham
David Pino
Rob Moon


12:00pm
John's Car/Temperance
Alicia Williams
Claire Gentry
Cynthia Rowe
Daphne Ross
Erika Feerer
Glenda Cade
Judith L'Heureux
Karen Gaines
Karen Mooneyhan
Kathryn Phipps
Kay Osborn
Keith Connell
Kristine Fambrough
Lena Ann Balamboa
Margene Gibbs
Michael Garrett
Peggy Innes
Rich Hassman
Robin Meize-Grochowski
Susan Medina
Tru Bustos
Denise Holland

12:00 PM
TEMPERANCE BAND
Jim Firkins
Jack Klintworth
Zoltan Duo
Fernando Garavito


Will Notify
HELEN'S GIRLS
Scarlette Ramos
Katriel Bawden
Will Notify
Aallyah Duran
Sasha Duran

Extra needs a ride to set tomorrow morning!

JD Holman's car broke down earlier this week and would love it if someone could pick him up in the morning.

He lives near Academy and San Mateo, his number is 363-1687.

Please give him a call!

Thank you!

WE NEED ABOUT 5 RAILROAD WORKERS TO WORK TOMORROW!

Hi all,

We are looking for about 5 RR men to work tomorrow out at Colby.

Give me or Elizabeth ASAP if you can work.
 362-3069
 377-8227


Thanks!

Lorrie

Wednesday, May 30, 2012

Call Time: Thursday May 31


Elizabeth
505-377-8227


Stand Ins
7:42 am  Wes Trudell
7:42 am  James Blackburn


Railroad Workers
7:30 AM
Andrew Aguilar
Anton Franczyk
Ben Leitch
Brandon McDaniel
Brian Lee
Cameron Earl
Carter DuBois
CD Parsons
Chris Nuce
Chris Overson
Cody Feador
Conor Hopper Brooks
Cory Skipper
David Tucker
Dion Padilla
Eliot Stenzel
Garrett Ross
Heath Dauberman
Hilario Ramoso
Iain Deason
Ian French
JD Holman
Jerry Vahn Knight
Jim Shaw
John Quintana
Patrick Decker

8:00 AM
Keefe Stone
Kevin Wescott
Leo Vargas
Luke Fitch
Martin Livgren
Matthew Luxon
Matthew Voss
Michael Guajardo
Michael Redondo
Mitchell McCarroll
Neil Valdez
Paul Sanders
Richard MacFarland
Richard Martinez
Richard Silva
Rob Jackson
Rudi Rossiter
Ryan Sakamoto
Sam Coulter
Scott Flick
Scott Matthews
Sean Valdez
Seiji Matsumura
Spencer Graham
Tom Riedel
Tony An
Wayne Williams
William Gallegos

12:00pm
John's Car/Temperance
Alicia Williams
Claire Gentry
Cynthia Rowe
Daphne Ross
Deborah Dehring
Erika Feerer
Glenda Cade
Judith L'Heureux
Karen Gaines
Karen Mooneyhan
Kathryn Phipps
Kay Osborn
Keith Connell
Kristine Fambrough
Lena Ann Balamboa
Margene Gibbs
Michael Garrett
Peggy Innes
Rich Hassman
Robin Meize-Grochowski
Susan Medina
Tru Bustos
Victoria Sadoff

12:00 PM
TEMPERANCE BAND
Jim Firkins
Jack Klintworth
Zoltan Duo
Fernando Garavito


Will Notify
HELEN'S GIRLS
Scarlette Ramos
Katriel Bawden
Will Notify
Aallyah Duran
Sasha Duran


On Stand by
Car 4
Johnathan Johnson
Carol Sieber
Randy Bartok
Paul Silva

Tuesday, May 29, 2012

Call Time: Wednesday May 30

Wayne Williams needs a ride, 505-312-3756. He is at Constitution and Juan Tabo

Elizabeth
505-377-8227



Stand Ins
7:42 AM   Wes Trudell
7:42 AM    James Blackburn
8:42 AM    Ryan Chilson


Railroad Workers
7:00 AM
Andrew Aguilar
Anton Franczyk
Ben Leitch
Brandon McDaniel
Brian Lee
Carter DuBois
CD Parsons
Chris Nuce
Chris Overson
Conor Hopper Brooks
Cory Neely
Cory Skipper
Dion Padilla
Garrett Ross
Iain Deason
James Garcia
JD Holman
Jerry Vahn Knight
Jim Shaw
Keefe Stone
Keith Connell
Kevin Wescott
Leo Vargas
Luke Fitch
Marc Matthews

7:30 AM
Matthew Voss
Michael Dunn
Michael Guajardo
Mitchell McCarroll
Neil Valdez
Patrick Decker
Philip Heisey
Richard MacFarland
Richard Silva
Rob Jackson
Scott Matthews
Sean Valdez
Spencer Graham
Tom Riedel
Wayne Williams
William Gallegos
John Quintana
Rudi Rossiter
Richard Martinez
Scott Flick
Bob Knowlton
Jaime Powers
Scott Esquibel

7:30 AM
Chinese Railroad Workers
Hilario Ramoso
Martin Livgren
Matthew Luxon
Paul Sanders
Ryan Sakamoto
Seiji Matsumura
Tony An
Victor Limary
Christopher Lim

Lone Ranger "Hell On Wheels" Scene, July 26,27


Below are the townspeople who we would like to work in our "Hell on Wheels' scene shooting in late July. We will also need 30 railroad workers. This will NOT shoot in Colby town, but near Galisteo NM. This scene was scheduled for Utah, but has moved to NM

Please call me to confirm if you are available.
Elizabeth
505-377-8227

Aaron Rivera
Alan Le Blanc
Billy Howell
Brandon Robinson
Brian Benning
Chris Cade
Dave Durham
David Munroe
Destin Hedin
Ed Sipler
Ethan Durbin
Felix Tenorio
Fred Mitchell
Ian Bell
James Lane
Jason Kinzy
Jason Quinn
Jason Tipton
Jim Corona
Jim Rishe
JJ Jones
Joe Spiess
John Mann
Joseph Austin
Justin Sheffler
Keith Thompson (AA)
LeRoy Lucero
Louis Serrano
Mario Sebres
Mark Nava
Michael Eros
Michael Powel
Michael Rael
Mike Burke
Nicholas Karns
Pete Sandford
Phillip French
Roy Morgan
Saul Madrid
Shane Davis
Steven Ganczar
Terence Taggart
Thomas Betenbough
Timothy Chavez
Tom Blair
Tom Gleason
Tyson Ekman
Villis Shipman
WOMEN
Dana Mellen
Mary Davidson   
Charlene Adams
El Louise Miller
Kristine Rael
Nysha-Lynn Livingston
Sunny Tyrrell
Alisha Sena
Maggie Smith   
Janet Wilson
Evelyn Tucker  


Glenda Cade
Judith L'Heureux
Kathryn Phipps
Susan Medina
Margene Gibbs
Ronnee Sue Helzner
EriKa Feerer

TEMPERANCE PEOPLE WILL BE WORKING THIS THURSDAY, FRIDAY AND MONDAY

Could you please let us know if you are available for these new dates?

Email us at:  silverbulletconfirmations@gmail.com

or call us at 377-8227 or 362-3069

Thanks!

Lorrie and Elizabeth

Sunday, May 27, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday, May 29


9:00 AM
Cole Photo Dble.
Kirk Allen


Jupiter Car Passengers
9:00 AM
Albert Fry
Anton Brown
Benjamin Krcal
Cheyenne Powers
Chris Lopez
Christine Sands
David Keene
David Rambaldi
Dina Peterson
Don Border
Eric Maldonado
Eric Thelander
Georgene Romero
Griff Lechner
Ian Bell
James  Bisenieks
James Trujillo
Jennifer Wichman
John McGarrah
Laurel McCloskey

9:30 AM
Jason White
Michael Powel
Nathan Gleason
Nathan Phillips
Nicholas Tesluk
Nick Ward
Preston Harmon
Robert Flurry
Ryan Fellows
Sharon Penfold
Sherri Barth
Shlomo Beauchamp
Stephen Wallace
Steve Davis
Stoney Tarter
Sunny Tyrrell
Thomas Betenbough
Tom Gleason
Vincent Chavez
Zachary Hooton

Saturday, May 26, 2012

EXTRAS PARTY - SUNDAY MAY 27


3:00 PM TO 12:30 AM Sunday May 27
11 Paramotor Drive Albuquerque, NM 87121
This is on the same county dirt road to Colby/Promontory, just one mile in. Look for the two boulder on the either side of the road and turn west or left. Everyone is invited, including families.

All TLR folks are welcome to the fiesta in the desert. BYOB and Potluck. Jerry is hosting our party at his property that is just down the road from our set in the desert. We will have live bands playing and anybody who wants to jam bring your instruments. Special Guest Appearance very likely!

Jerry also has para-gliders available & is willing to take people for rides. His property is large and if you don't want to worry about drinking and driving you are welcome to bring your tent or camper and camp out on his property. ( Please no drugs ). Friends and family are welcome to join in as well!
Donations accepted for this event (One dollar for singles to 5 bucks for a family suggested). Please call John Welch for more info at 505/480-1037. Thx and see you there!

Friday, May 25, 2012

Jupiter Passengers On Tuesday May 29

We will need all Jupiter car passengers on Tuesday May 29.  Please call us
505-377-8227

Please remember that the 505-227-2920 is no longer valid.


Albert Fry
Anton Brown
Benjamin Krcal
Cheyenne Powers
Chris Lopez
Christine Sands
Danise German
David Keene
David Mack Aubol
Dina Peterson
Don Border
Douglas Peck
Dustin Orbesen
Eric Maldonado
Eric Thelander
Erica Entrop
Fred Mitchell
Georgene Romero
Griff Lechner
Ian Bell
James  Bisenieks
James Trujillo
Jamie Boa
Jason Quinn
Jason White
Jennifer Wichman
John Kimbrough
John McGarrah
Jon Tibbetts
Kathy Thibodaux
Kellie Wittlinger
Kimberley Hawley
Kirill Oleynikov
Kirsten Rendina
Kyle Yoan
Lee Madrid
Luis Anzures
Michael Powel
Nathan Gleason
Nathan Phillips
Nicholas Karns
Nicholas Tesluk
Nick Ward
Preston Harmon
Robert Flurry
Ryan Fellows
Sarah York
Sharon Penfold
Sherri Barth
Shlomo Beauchamp
Stephen Wallace
Steve Davis
Steve Most
Stoney Tarter
Thomas Betenbough
Timothy Kupjeck
Tom Gleason
Zachary Hooton

Women's Ring Found in Wardrobe

Wardrobe found a women's ring in the changing area near TPD575-577, gold band with three leaves. please call Elizabeth at 505-377-8227

ATTENTION RAILROAD WORKERS! SCHEDULE CHANGE FOR NEXT WEEK

Hi guys,

We had booked you to work next Tues and Wed, May 29 and 30th. Those dates have been pushed to Wed and Thurs, May 30th and 31st. 

Please confirm via email or phone that you can work the new days.

silverbulletconfirmations@gmail.com

Elizabeth: 377.8227 
Lorrie: 362.3069

Thanks!

Thursday, May 24, 2012

Call Time: Friday, May 25

At 9:30 pm, after we had posted the call times, Eric Lasko called us and changed what is shooting for tomorrow night. We will NOT HAVE  the fireman, engineer, railroad workers, and will only have 8 cavalry. (the 8 cavalry remaining were chosen because they worked in the scenes on Friday May 11)

Our deepest apologies for the changes. We will call you in the morning to confirm.

There are no Jupiter Car People, Car 4 People nor Car 6 people tomorrow. Thanks for the great work this week. PLEASE do not shave your beards as we will still be shooting interior railroad cars next week. All male extras should not shave until AFTER June 2.

PLEASE NOTE: We  moved out of our Alb. Studios offices today and the 505-227-2920 number is no longer valid. please call us at the number below.

Thanks
Elizabeth - 505-377-8227


            Stand Ins
10:00 AM            Steven Belflower
10:00 AM            Nicholas Fleming
7:00 PM            Kim Fleming



           
            Cole Photo Double
8:00 AM            Kirk Allen

10:30            Danny Doubles
                       Cade  Borek


            6:00 PM
            Cavalry (8)
CS1003            Anthony Campisi
CS1027            Christopher Martinez
CS1021            Daniel Zollinger
CS1032            Derrick Hurst
CS1057            Jake Honeycutt
CS1054            Jordan Rivers
CS1013            Sam Ogren
CS1025            Samuel Coulter

PARTY HAS MOVED TO SUNDAY DUE TO WIND

The forecast is calling for high winds out near Colby so the party has been moved to Sunday, May 27th  at 3pm.

Wednesday, May 23, 2012

Call Time: Thursday, May 24




8:00
Cole Double
Bobby Adams

Will Notify
Hevvy Set Ranger
Ryan Chilson

Will Notify
MUSTACHIOED RANGER DOUBLE
Michael Taylor

Jupiter Car
12:00 pm
Cheyenne Powers
Chris Lopez
Christine Sands
David Mack Aubol
Dina Peterson
Don Border
Douglas Peck
Eric Maldonado
Fred Mitchell
Georgene Romero
Griff Lechner
Ian Bell
Jaimie Boe
James  Bisenieks
James Trujillo
Jason Quinn
Jason White
Jennifer Wichman
John Kimbrough
Jon Tibbetts
Kimberley Hawley
12:30 pm
Lee Madrid
Michael Powel
Nathan Gleason
Nathan Phillips
Nicholas Karns
Nicholas Tesluk
Nick Ward
Preston Harmon
Robert Flurry
Sharon Penfold
Shlomo Beauchamp
Stephen Wallace
Steve Davis
Steve Most
Stoney Tarter
Thomas Betenbough
Tom Gleason
Zachary Hooton

needing townspeople

We need to cast some townspeople who were NOT on the Platform and NOT in Cars 4 and 6. Please call us if you can work tomorrow and Friday.  505-377-8227

Extras Party Saturday May 26



3:00 PM TO 12:30 AM Saturday May 26
11 Paramotor Drive Albuquerque, NM 87121
All TLR folks are welcome to the fiesta in the desert. BYOB and Potluck. Jerry is hosting our party at his property that is just down the road from our set in the desert. We will have live bands playing and anybody who wants to jam bring your instruments. Special Guest Appearance very likely!

Jerry also has para-gliders available & is willing to take people for rides. His property is large and if you don't want to worry about drinking and driving you are welcome to bring your tent or camper and camp out on his property. ( Please no drugs ). Friends and family are welcome to join in as well!
Donations accepted for this event (One dollar for singles to 5 bucks for a family suggested). Please call John Welch for more info at 505/480-1037. Thx and see you there!

Tuesday, May 22, 2012

Call Time: Wednesday, May 23

I heard through the grapevine that the director was very happy with the background today. Congratulations guys.





8:00 AM
Cole Double
Kirk Allen

Will Notify
Hevvy Set Ranger
Ryan Chilson

Will Notify
MUSTACHIOED RANGER DOUBLE
Michael Taylor

Jupiter Car
7:00 AM
Albert Fry
Anton Brown
Benjamin Krcal
Christine Sands
David Keene
Dina Peterson
Don Border
Douglas Peck
Dustin Orbesen
Eric Thelander
Erica Entrop
James  Bisenieks
James Trujillo
Jamie Boa
Jason White
John McGarrah
Kathy Thibodaux
Kellie Wittlinger
Kirill Oleynikov
Kirsten Rendina
7:30 AM
Kyle Yoan
Luis Anzures
Matthew Hunter
Michael Powel
Nathan Phillips
Nicholas Tesluk
Nick Ward
Preston Harmon
Robert Flurry
Ryan Fellows
Sarah York
Sharon Penfold
Sherri Barth
Shlomo Beauchamp
Stephen Wallace
Steve Davis
Stoney Tarter
Thomas Betenbough
Timothy Kupjeck
Zachary Hooton

Monday, May 21, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday, May 22



7:42 Am
Stand Ins
Ryan Chilson
Tim Carlson
Cody Feador
Katie Mitchell



Jupiter Car
7:00 Am
Albert Fry
Anton Brown
Benjamin Krcal
Christine Sands
Danise German
David Keene
Dina Peterson
Don Border
Douglas Peck
Dustin Orbesen
Eric Thelander
Erica Entrop
James  Bisenieks
James Trujillo
Jamie Boa
John McGarrah
Kathy Thibodaux
Kellie Wittlinger
Kirill Oleynikov
Kirsten Rendina

7:30 AM
Kyle Yoan
Michael Powel
Nathan Phillips
Nicholas Tesluk
Nick Ward
Preston Harmon
Robert Flurry
Ryan Fellows
Sarah York
Sharon Penfold
Sherri Barth
Sholom Beauchamp
Stephen Wallace
Steve Davis
Stoney Tarter
Thomas Betenbough
Timothy Kupjeck
Zachary Hooton

EXTRA looking for ride to set tomorrow, Tues

Jason White lives near Washington and Central, his number is 450-6642. Please give him a call if you live in the area and are willing to give him a ride.

Thanks,

Lorrie

Friday, May 18, 2012

Call Time Monday, May 21

No Railroad workers and no doubles
Elizabeth
505-377-8227


Car 4
8:00 AM
Johnathan Johnson
Patrick Weir
Jim Rishe
Lisa Hankins
Paul Silva
Susie Gillespie
Timothy Holmes
Al Kaylor
John Welch
Jerry Daniele


10:30 AM
Martin Patterson
Bruce Lombardelli
Carol Sieber
Nathan New
Randy Bartok
Santo Militello
Stewart Allen

Todd Bethke
Warren Christopher
Ghasak Dubbach

11:00 AM
Car 6
Aaron Rivera
Arthur Usher
Barbie Sullivan
Brian Benning
Charles Culberson
Destin Hedin
Ed Sipler
Evelyn Tucker  
Joe Case
Jonathan Mayher
Joseph Austin
Kerry Leigh
Michael Eros
Nysha-Lynn Livingston
Pablo Quintana
Roy Kenny
Melody Carpenter
Mike Letwenko
Shelby Vanderstratten
Keith Connell

Jupiter Car Passengers Needed Tuesday and Wednesday May 22 & 23


Gore Verbinsky, has decided to add the jupiter car folks to stunt scenes we are shooting tuesday and Wednesday May 22 and 23, same place,

Please call me if you are available those days.

Elizabeth
505-377-8227

Thursday, May 17, 2012

Call time: Friday, May 18



10:30 AM
 Fireman Double
Bobby Caldwell
10:30 AM
Engineer Double
Michael Cooley


9:30 AM
Temperance
Erika Feerer
Judith L'Heureux
Robin Meize-Grochowski
Rich Hassman
Michael Garret
Kathryn Phipps
Karen Gaines
Susan Medina
Tru Bustos
David Podrazik
Cynthia Rowe
Peggy Innes
Victoria Sadoff
Kay Osborn
Alicia Williams
Nancy Rutland

9:30 AM
TEMPERANCE BAND
Jim Firkins
Jack Klintworth
Zoltan Duo
Jim Goulden

Will Notify
HELEN'S GIRLS
Scarlette Ramos
Katriel Bawden
Will Notify
Aallyah Duran
Sasha Duran

7:30 AM
Car 4
Al Kaylor
Bruce Lombardelli
Carol Sieber
Jim Rishe
John Welch
Johnathan Johnson
Jerry Daniele
Lisa Hankins
Nathan New
Patrick Weir
Paul Silva
Randy Bartok
Santo Militello
Stewart Allen
Susie Gillespie
Timothy Holmes
Todd Bethke
Warren Christopher
Ghasak Dubbach

8:00 AM
Car 6
Aaron Rivera
Arthur Usher
Barbie Sullivan
Brian Benning
Carl Solomon
Charles Culberson
Destin Hedin
Ed Sipler
Evelyn Tucker  
Joe Case
Jonathan Mayher
Joseph Austin
Kerry Leigh
Michael Eros
Nysha-Lynn Livingston
Pablo Quintana
Roy Kenny
Melody Carpenter
Mike Letwenko
Shelby Vanderstraten
Keith Connell
Martin Patterson


Cavalry

We thought we were done with Cavalry, however, it looks like we will do some pick up shots on Friday May 25,

Please call me to let me know if you can work that day.

Elizabeth
505-377-8227

Sean the Stunt Man

Amazingly, the Stuntman Sean, is fine and doing well. He took a good bump on the head, but didn't sustain any meaningful injuries. Thanks for those who were praying for him and those who were sending good thoughts.

Temperance, Car 4 and Car 6 on Friday

We will need the Temperance Society, The Temperance Band and the Temperance children tomorrow, Friday May 18. Please call to confirm that you will be available.

Thanks
Elizabeth

Wednesday, May 16, 2012

Call Time: Thursday May 17

No Stand ins

We are cast and thanks to everyone who called us so quickly
505-377-8227



8:00 AM
 Fireman Double
Bobby Caldwell

8:00 AM
Engineer Double
Michael Cooley



8:00 AM
Car 4
Johnathan Johnson
Paul Silva
Patrick Weir
Jim Rishe
Jerry Daniele
John Welch
Timothy Holmes
Randy Bartok
Al Kaylor
Martin Patterson
Bruce Lombardelli
Todd Bethke
Stewart Allen
Santo Militello
Nathan New
Mike Letwenko
Bob Wiggins
Warren Christopher
Susie Gillespie
Carol Sieber
Lisa Hankins



8:00 AM
Car 6
Aaron Rivera
Arthur Usher
Barbie Sullivan
Brian Benning
Carl Solomon
Charles Culberson
Destin Hedin
Evelyn Tucker  
Joe Case
Joe Hernandez
Jonathan Mayher
Joseph Austin
Kerry Leigh
Michael Eros
Nysha-Lynn Livingston
Pablo Quintana
Rachel Hartzog
Roy Kenny
Ghasak Dubbach



11:00 AM
Additional ND Passengers
Bryan Lark
Michael Guajardo
Rob Moon
Scott Flick
Randa Silva
Stephen Wallace
Nathan Phillips
Nick Ward
Shlomo Beauchamp
Stoney Tarter
Maggie Smith   
Keith Thompson
Dana Mellen
Steve Davis
Eric Porter
Laurel McCloskey
John Quintana
Richard Martinez
Richard McFarland
Garrett Ross
JD Holman
Kevin Wescott
Leo Vargas
David Tucker
Saul Madrid
David Pino
Jake Honeycutt
Dave Durham
Marc Matthews
Matthew Voss
Nicholas Tesluk
Norman Willie
Sunny Tyrrell
Chris Nuce
Tom Riedel
Jason Thomas
John McGarrah


thanks for every one who called and booked for Thursday

Tuesday, May 15, 2012

Call Time: Wednesday, May 16

Please do not triple park, Some people could not leave today because their cars were stuck between two other cars. Please be considerate and allow only two rows of cars between driveways.

If you are a railroad worker and are not on the list please call us. 505-377-8227


11:00 AM
Stand Ins
James Blackburn

8:30 AM
Riders
Eddy Thomason
Marvin Rath
Rowdy Gardner
Frank Spencer
Steve Burke
8:30 AM
Drivers
Casey O'Dell
Steve Rorhbaugh

8:00 AM
Gang Boss
Ronald J. Clock

8:00 AM
Surveyor
Eliot Stenzel

7:30 AM
Chinese
Aiden Morrissey
Christopher Lim
Chowdee Tusiri
Gonpo Trasar
Hilario Ramoso
Hung Le
Huy (Lee) Ha
James Tran
John Valdez
Jomel Sarmiento
Julius Le
Kori Kobayashi
Kyle Cheng
Martin Livgren
Matthew Luxon
Mel Sanchez
Michael Coquia
Nam Giang (Yang)
Nam Vu
Peter Le
Richard Ramoso
Roldan de la Cruz
Ryan Sakamoto
Seiji Matsumura
Tony An

7:30 AM
Railroad Workers
Abran Sanchez
Andrew Aguilar
Anton Franczyk
Ben Leitch
Benny Castillo
Brandon Hartley
Brandon McDaniel
Brian Anderson
Brian Burge
Brian Lee
Bryan Cain
Bryan Lark
Cal Pierce
Cameron Earl
Carlos Telles
Carter Dubois
CD Parsons
Chris Lopez
Chris Nuce
Christopher Michael
Cody Feador
Connor Hopper Brooks
Cory Neely
Cory Skipper
Darren Palmer
Dave Durham
Dave Wilson
David Bray
David Klesert
David Moore
David Pino
David Tucker
Diego Romero
Dion Padilla
Dylan Baily
Eric Yorty
Erik Zakrzweski
Garrett Ross
Gerald Trujillo
Heath Dauberman
Hermenegildo Hernandez
Iain Deason
Ian French
Jaime Powers
Jake Honeycutt
James Garcia
Jason Pena
Jason Thomas
Jason Tipton
JD Holman
Jeffrey Jones
Jerry Vahn Knight
Jim Shaw
John Quintana
Michael Cooley
Norman Willie
Rob Jackson
Steven Fishel


8:00 AM
John Whitney
Keefe Stone
Keith Connell
Kevin Wescott
Leo Vargas
Lionel Carrillo
Luke Fitch
Marc Matthews
Matthew Garner
Matthew Voss
Michael Dunn
Michael Guajardo
Michael Redondo
Mitchell McCarroll
Nathan Simmons
Neil Valdez
Nial Tack (480-4353)
Norman Willie
Patrick Decker
Philip Heisey
Phillip David Cornelison
Richard MacFarland
Richard Martinez
Richard Silva
Rob Jackson
Rob Moon
Robert Estrada
Ross Shaw
Rudi Rossiter
Samuel Coulter
Scott Flick
Scott Matthews
Sean Valdez
Spencer Graham
Steven Fishel
Tom Riedel
Villis Shipman
Wayne Williams
Zac Morgan
Zacharia Azar


9 AM
Temperance
Erika Feerer
Judith L'Heureux
Robin Meize-Grochowski
Rich Hassman
Karen Mooneyhan
Michael Garret
Kathryn Phipps
Karen Gaines
Susan Medina
Tru Bustos
David Podrazik
Kristine Fambrough
Lena Ann Balamboa
Cynthia Rowe
Kathryn Phipps


9:00 AM
TEMPERANCE BAND
Jim Firkins
Jack Klintworth
Zoltan Duo
Fernando Garavito

9 AM
HELEN'S GIRLS
Scarlette Ramos
Katriel Bawden
Will Notify
Aallyah Duran
Sasha Duran

10:30 AM
Car 4
Johnathan Johnson
Paul Silva
Patrick Weir
Jim Rishe
Jerry Daniele
John Welch
Timothy Holmes
Randy Bartok
Al Kaylor
Bruce Lombardelli
Todd Bethke
Stewart Allen
AndreĆ­ Prokopenko
Santo Militello
Nathan New
Warren Christopher
Susie Gillespie
Carol Sieber
Lisa Hankins
Ghasak Dubach

1100 AM
ND Train Passengers
Pablo Quintana
Michael Eros
Destin Hedin
David Wheeler
Carl Solomon
Joe Case
Estevan Ramirez
John McGarrah
Aaron Rivera
Charles Culberson
Roy Kenny
Eric Porter
Kathy Randall  
Laurel McCloskey
Kerry Leigh
Peggy Innes
Randa Silva
Melody Carpenter
Victoria Sadoff
Nysha-Lynn Livingston
Evelyn Tucker  
Ed Sipler
Richard Garcia
Joel Frazier

7:00 AM
 Fireman Double
Bobby Caldwell

7:00 AM
Engineer Double
Michael Coole

Monday, May 14, 2012

Call Time: Tuesday, May 15


If you are a railroad worker and you name is not on the list please callus. We would like all railroad workers tomorrow.

Brandon McDaniel , Central and Tramway, need a ride, will help with Gas. 432-816-6645
Elizabeth and Lorrie
505-377-8227
Stand Ins
           7:42 AM Wes Trudell
           7:42 AM  James Blackburn
           10:42  AM  Richard Rangel
           
            7:30
            Riders
            Eddy Thomason
            Marvin Rath
            Steve Burke
            Rowdy Gardner
            Frank Spencer
            7:30
            Drivers
            Casey O'Dell
            Steve Rorhbaugh

             6:30 AM
            Spikers
RW701            Johnny Maxwell
RW711            Bryan Lark
RW702            Christopher Michael
RW710            Norman Willie
RW708            Benny Castillo
RW108            Michael Cooley


            6:30 Am
            Rail Teams 1 & 2
RW692            David Quan
RW627            Hermenegildo Hernandez
RW673            Richard Ramoso
RW606            Rob Jackson
RW638            Steven Fishel
           
           6:30 Am
            Chinese
            Aiden Morrissey
            Christopher Lim
            Chowdee Tusiri
            Gonpo Trasar
            Hilario Ramoso
             Hung Le
            Huy (Lee) Ha
             James Tran
            John Valdez
            Jomel Sarmiento
            Julius Le
             Kori Kobayashi
            Kyle Cheng
R386                 Martin Livgren
RW661            Matthew Luxon
RW689            Mel Sanchez
                         Michael Coquia
                        Nam Giang (Yang)
RW660            Nam Vu
RW389            Peter Le
                        Phuon Truong
                        Roldan de la Cruz
                         Ryan Sakamoto
RW650            Seiji Matsumura
RW666            Tony An
           
              6:30 AM
            Railroad Workers
RW635            Abran Sanchez
R370                Andrew Aguilar
RW725           Anton Franczyk
RW729         Ben Leitch
R361             Benjamin Shaffer
RW7              Billy Gorian
                     Brandon Hartley
                     Brandon McDaniel
                     Brian Burge
R395             Brian Lee
                       Bryan Benning
R331               Bryan Cain
RW736            Cal Pierce
                        Cameron Earl
                       Carl Michaels
RW608            Carlos Telles
R372               CD Parsons
R335              Charles Falcon
                       Chris Beckett
                       Chris Lopez
RW730            Chris Nuce
                        Cody Feador
RW648            Connor Hopper Brooks
RW723            Cory Neely
R365                Cory Skipper
RW734            Darren Palmer
                         Dave Durham
                          Dave Wilson
                        David Bray
R397               David Klesert
                         David Moore
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
                        Diego Romero
                        Dion Padilla
RW600            Dylan Bailey
RW693            Eliot Stenzel
RW603            Eric Taylor
R362                Eric Yorty
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
RW670            Geoffrey Wolfe
RRW714            Gerald Trujillo
RW715            Heath Dauberman
RW369            Iain Deason
                        Ian French
                         Jaime Powers
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
                        James Garcia
RW742            Jason Pena
RW103            Jason Thomas                         
                         Jason Tipton
                        JD Holman
                        Jeffrey Jones
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW732            Jim Shaw
RW620            John Quintana
           
                         7:00 AM
RW603            John Whitney
                         Keefe Stone
                        Keith Connell
R355                Kenny Snoeberger
RW671            Kevin Wescott
RW611            Leo Vargas
R345                       Lionel Carrillo
R352                       Luke Fitch
RW639            Marc Matthews
                      Mark Nava
                        Matthew Garner
RW610            Matthew Vos
R364                        Michael Dunn
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW629            Michael Redondo
R330                Mitchell McCarroll
RW602            Nathan Curtner
                       Nathan Simmons
R358              Neil Valdez
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
RW724            Patrick Decker
                          Philip Heisey
R362                 Phillip David Cornelison
R349                 Richard MacFarland
RW630              Richard Martinez
R354                Richard Silva
RW731            Rob Moon
RW637            Robert Estrada
R393                 Rudi Rossiter
R339                 Scott Flick
RW733            Scott Matthews
R357                 Sean Valdez
RW604            Spencer Graham
RW631            Tom Riedel
                         Troy Schlegel
RW636            Villis Shipman
RW605            Wayne Williams
RW741            Zac Morgan
RW686            Zach Azar