Tuesday, July 31, 2012

Call Time: Wednesday August 1


Please come early to eat breakfast!!


Thanks
Elizabeth



7:30 am  
Red Knee's  Warrior

            Malachi Toosdle-Nelson


7:30 AM
Comanche Riders

Randal Murphy            928-240-3480
Rome Wager            505-486-6552
Devlin Laura            (323) 810-3820
Anderson Kee               575-779-0295


            7:30 AM
Comanche Men

C976            Benjamin Shendo
C1021            Clayton Peshlakai
C1031            Dale Toya
C1005            Dyami Thomas
C988            Evan Toya
C1033            Justin Fragua
C998            Lyle Vigil
C996            Olando Romero
C1030            Vincent Toya
                      Wes Trudell
C990            William Wilson


          6:18 AM
            Cavalry
            David Carrico
            Mike Tobey
            Randy Grint
            Kevin Kaup
            Dave Hrbanek 
            Luke Lundahl
            Shane Johnson
            Kim Schultz
            Aaron Dinklage
            Justin Grint
            James Schultee
            James Walden
            Levi Hrbanek
            Jake Lundahl
            Will Schultz
             TJ Schultz
            Scott Dietrich
            Brian Allison
            Paul Steed
            Tim Traxson
            Cord Wood
            Richard Elliott
            Mark Hebenstriet 
            Mike Dillard 
            Will Rosson
            Cody Thompson 
            Ry White
            Willie Huckabee
            Cole Traxson
             Conner Traxson
             Jon Reed
            Josh Lilley
            Kevin Smith
            Clayton Casebolt
            Corey Hurd
             Ken Weidner

Sunday, July 29, 2012

Comanche Village Scenes

Due to a shift in our shooting schedule, The scenes for the Comanche Village have shifted again to Friday, August 3. There will be NO Native American Extras On Monday or Tuesday. Please call if you have any questions or problem. If you are a drummer, please call me. All the women and children will be working on August 13 in Tonto's Village but not in the Comanche village.

Elizabeth
505-377-8227

Friday, July 27, 2012

Native American Drummers

The production of Lone Ranger is looking for Native American Traditional Drummers for our Comanche Village scene on Wednesday August 1. If you are a traditional drummer please call Elizabeth at 505377-8227

Tuesday, July 24, 2012

Comanche Village

The Comanche Village scene shooting in early August has changed from August 2 to August 1. Please call Elizabeth if you have NOT confirmed by email or phone that you are still available.

505-377-8227

Call Time: Tuesday, July 24


                           Stand Ins
8:00 PM            James Blackburn
8:00 PM            Wes Trudell
4:00 PM            Bryntee Ratledge
5:12 PM            Sky Bleeker
5:12 PM            Steve Menzies

Monday, July 23, 2012

Leroy Lucero Needs a ride

Leroy Lucero, 505-296-3415, needs a carpool to set tonight. 505-296-3415.

Call Time: Monday, July 23, 7 PM


Please call if you have any questions or problems.
elizabeth
505-377-8227

No riders, no specialties

7:00 PM
            Mob #1
HOW62            Brian Collins
TPD493            Bryan Benning
HOW45            Chowdee Tusiri
RW681             David Pino
HOW56            David Smallwood
RW684             David Tucker
RW622             Erik Zakrzweski
T16                   Erika Feerer
RW615             Garrett Ross
HOW53            Greg Kuebli
RW643             Jake Honeycutt
TPD515            Joe Spiess
HOW35            John Carr
T3                    Kathryn Phipps
RW639            Marc Matthews
T11                   Margene Gibbs
HOW44            Mel Sanchez
RW629            Michael Redondo
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
RF11                         Pablo Paz
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW672            Rob Jackson
HOW41            Seiji Matsumura
RW626            Tom Riedel
HOW71            Zac Wallace
           
            7:00 PM
            Mob #2
HOW47            Charles Ellis
HOW42            Chester Laurence
HOW37            Dan Bergman
HOW10            Hannah Morrow
HOW38            Israel Serr
TPD491            Jason Quinn
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD524            Jim Rishe
HOW9              Kristine Rael
TPD503            Mario Febres
HOW48            Matthew Luxon
HOW21            Melari Roller
HOW33            Michael McGuerty
TPD508            Michael Powell
HOW59            Nathan Gleason
HOW16            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
HOW30            Patrice Mascolo
HOW31            Philip Heisey
HOW40            Robb Moon
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD414            Tom Gleason
HOW43            Tom LaSalle

            7:00 PM
            Patrons
HOW63            Ben Leitch
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD452            Ed Sipler
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
TPD476            Joseph Austin
                          Juan Mora
HOW68            Julius Le
HOW60            Kevin Zhou
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
HOW20            Rebekah Apodaca
HOW28            Valentina Hart

Sunday, July 22, 2012

Carpool from Albuquerque

Rebekah has room for two more people in her carpool from Albuquerque 505-463-9610.

Saturday, July 21, 2012

All Specialty Background is Wrapped

Thank you for the wonderful work that you did over the last three days. All specialty background is wrapped and will NOT be returning on Monday.

You were amazing!!

Please call if you have any questions.
Elizabeth GAbel
505-377-8227

Friday, July 20, 2012

Extra needs a ride tonight!

Good morning sleepy HoW people...

James Tran is looking for a ride to set tonight. His number is 828-5347

Thank you and we'll see you soon!

Call Time: Friday July 20


There will be a 6 pm pick up at the Sage for the  Specialty extras. Thanks for your hard work. One more day! You will be so proud when you see the scene on screen.

Elizabeth
505-377-8227


                         Stand Ins
5:10 PM            Bryntee Ratledge
5:10 PM            Collis Bouslimann
5:10 PM            Steve Menzies
           
            5:00 PM
            TROMBONE PLAYER
            Jim Firkins

            6:00 PM
            Riders
            Eddy Thomason
            Joe Garcia
            Rowdy Gardner

            6:00 PM
            Carriage Driver
            Casey O'Dell

            6:00 PM
            PROSTITUTES (5)
HOW6            Dawn Hunter
HOW5            Ana Cohen
HOW20            Rebekah Apodaca
HOW28            Valentina Hart
HOW 76            Claudia Nunn


            6:00 PM
            PARASOL LADY
            Ashley Kalfas

            6:00 PM
            TOOTHACHE PATIENTS (2)
            Summer Smith
           
            6:00 PM
            DOG BOY
            Kyle Jacobson

            6:00 PM
            SHEILA CARNIVEROUS RABBITS
            Jennifer Ritter

           
            6:00 PM
            FIRE-EATING LADY
            Annie Celeste McCulley

            6:00 PM
            SNAKE CHARMER
            Emma Lee Hoganson

            6:00 PM
            FORTUNE TELLER
            Laura Lee Houck
           
           
            6:00 PM
            LUMMOX
            Bruno Petersons
           
            6:00 PM
            DENTIST
            Daniel Smith

            6:00 PM
            DR. BILE
            Gary Owen Faas
           
            6:00 PM
            QUACK DOCTOR
            Craig Anderson
           
            6:00 PM
            NAIL MAN
            Daniel Hancock

            6:00 PM
            MIDGET DOLLS
            Rebekah Barlow
            Olivia Wood

            6:00 PM
            Trantula Eater
            Cary Drage
HOW 74            Jordan Drage

            6:00 PM
            FRONT CONTORTIONIST
            Hope McCurdey
           
            6:00 PM
            BACK CONTORTIONIST
            Todd Wilkinson
           
           
           
            6:00 PM
            AMPUTEE
            Bill Quinn
            6:00 PM
            Fire Dancer
            Tonya Kay
           
            6:00 PM
            DWARVES (MALE)
            Gilbert Serna
            Stephen Hatch

            6:00 PM
            DWARVES (FEMALE)
            Melodie Winn
            Katie Masterson


            6:00 PM
            SAMURAI WRESTLERS #1
            Leland Collins, Sr

            5:00 PM
            TEMPERANCE LADIES
HOW12            Pattie O'Berg
HOW17            Charlene Shildmyer
HOW18            Cynthia Ladds
HOW            Ellen Goldberg
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T7            Susan Medina
T11            Margene Gibbs
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T16            Erika Feerer
T14            Cynthia Rowe

            5:00 PM
            MOB MEN
HOW34            Barry Handelsman
HOW63            Ben Leitch
HOW62            Brian Collins
HOW47            Charles Ellis
HOW37            Dan Bergman
HOW56            David Smallwood
HOW53            Greg Kuebli
HOW38            Israel Serr
HOW35            John Carr
            Juan Mora
HOW55            Larry Langway
HOW46            Manuel Chavez
HOW50            Michael Fitzgerald
HOW59            Nathan Gleason
HOW54            Stephen Harris
HOW66            Steve Guthrie
HOW43            Tom LaSalle
HOW57            Travis Jones
RF11            Pablo Paz
HOW49            Luke Nesladek
                          Jeremie Dabala
                          Shane Amaya

            5:00 PM
            MOB WOMEN
HOW27            Alisha Sena
HOW23            Audrey Thompson
HOW24            Barbara Cole
HOW7            Carol Sieber
HOW25            Carol Williamson
HOW4            Charlene Adams
HOW14            Dana Mellen
HOW32            Diana McGuerty
HOW8            Donna Booher
HOW11            El Louise Miller
HOW22            Evelyn Tucker  
HOW10            Hannah Morrow
HOW13            Heather Totschek
HOW 78            Janet Wilson
HOW15            Joan Newman
HOW9            Kristine Rael
HOW2            Maggie Smith   
HOW 73            Marie Quinn
HOW19            Marti Mills
HOW3            Mary Davidson   
HOW21            Melanie Roller
HOW16            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
HOW30            Patrice Mascolo
HOW1            Stephanie Newman
            Michaela Rizza

            6:00 PM
            CHINESE MOB (10)
HOW42            Chester Laurence
HOW45            Chowdee Tusiri
HOW67            Huy Pham
HOW68            Julius Le
HOW60            Kevin Zhou
HOW70            Loc Pham
HOW48            Matthew Luxon
HOW44            Mel Sanchez
HOW69            Michael Ha
HOW41            Seiji Matsumura
           
           
            5:00 PM
            TOWNSMEN
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
HOW72            Bruce McCallum
TPD493            Bryan Benning
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD513            James Lane
TPD491            Jason Quinn
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD503            Mario Febres
HOW64            Mark Ericksen
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
HOW33            Michael McGuerty
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
           
            5:00 PM
            RAILROAD WORKERS
RW113            David Moore
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
HOW39            Ian Hudson
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW629            Michael Redondo
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
HOW31            Philip Heisey
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW672            Rob Jackson
HOW40            Robb Moon
HOW36            Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
HOW65            Sky Connolly
RW626            Tom Riedel
HOW71            Zac Wallace
           

Thursday, July 19, 2012

LONE SURVIVOR

EG Casting will be casting "Lone Survivor", a military movie, which goes into production on September 25 and we will be casting Middle Eastern men with beards, women and children and Hispanic men with long beards, so men please keep you beards. We will be paying a daily bump for long beards, over a month's growth.

If you have any questions, please call me at 505-266-6972

Call Time: Thursday, July 19

There will be a van pick up at 5:00 pm for speciality extras at the Sage inn.
Elizabeth
505-377-8227


Stand Ins
5:10 PM            Bryntee Ratledge
5:10 PM            Collis Bouslimann
5:10 PM            Steve Menzies
           
            5:00 PM
            TROMBONE PLAYER
            Jim Firkins

            6:00 PM
            Riders
            Eddy Thomason
            Joe Garcia
            Rowdy Gardner

            6:00 PM
            Carriage Driver
            Casey O'Dell

            6:00 PM
            PROSTITUTES (5)
HOW6            Dawn Hunter
HOW5            Ana Cohen
HOW20            Rebekah Apodaca
HOW28            Valentina Hart
HOW 76            Claudia Nunn


            6:00 PM
            PARASOL LADY
            Ashley Kalfas

            6:00 PM
            TOOTHACHE PATIENTS (2)
            Summer Smith
           
            6:00 PM
            DOG BOY
            Kyle Jacobson

            6:00 PM
            SHEILA CARNIVEROUS RABBITS
            Jennifer Ritter

           
            6:00 PM
            FIRE-EATING LADY
            Annie Celeste McCulley

            6:00 PM
            SNAKE CHARMER
            Emma Lee Hoganson

            6:00 PM
            FORTUNE TELLER
            Laura Lee Houck
           
           
            6:00 PM
            LUMMOX
            Bruno Petersons
           
            6:00 PM
            DENTIST
            Daniel Smith

            6:00 PM
            DR. BILE
            Gary Owen Faas
           
            6:00 PM
            QUACK DOCTOR
            Craig Anderson
           
            6:00 PM
            NAIL MAN
            Daniel Hancock

            6:00 PM
            MIDGET DOLLS
            Rebekah Barlow
            Olivia Wood

            6:00 PM
            Trantula Eater
            Cary Drage
HOW 74            Jordan Drage

            6:00 PM
            FRONT CONTORTIONIST
            Hope McCurdey
           
            6:00 PM
            BACK CONTORTIONIST
            Todd Wilkinson
           
            6:00 PM
            AMPUTEE
            Bill Quinn
            6:00 PM
            Fire Dancer
            Tonya Kay
           
            6:00 PM
            DWARVES (MALE)
            Gilbert Serna
            Stephen Hatch

            6:00 PM
            DWARVES (FEMALE)
            Melodie Winn
            Katie Masterson


            6:00 PM
            SAMURAI WRESTLERS #1
            Leland Collins, Sr

            5:00 PM
            TEMPERANCE LADIES
HOW12            Pattie O'Berg
HOW17            Charlene Shildmyer
HOW18            Cynthia Ladds
HOW            Ellen Goldberg
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T7            Susan Medina
T11            Margene Gibbs
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T16            Erika Feerer
T14            Cynthia Rowe

            5:00 PM
            MOB MEN
HOW34            Barry Handelsman
HOW63            Ben Leitch
HOW62            Brian Collins
HOW47            Charles Ellis
HOW37            Dan Bergman
HOW56            David Smallwood
HOW53            Greg Kuebli
HOW38            Israel Serr
HOW35            John Carr
                          Juan Mora
HOW55            Larry Langway
HOW46            Manuel Chavez
HOW50            Michael Fitzgerald
HOW59            Nathan Gleason
HOW54            Stephen Harris
HOW66            Steve Guthrie
HOW43            Tom LaSalle
HOW57            Travis Jones
RF11                 Pablo Paz



            5:00 PM
            MOB WOMEN
HOW27            Alisha Sena
HOW23            Audrey Thompson
HOW24            Barbara Cole
HOW7            Carol Sieber
HOW25            Carol Williamson
HOW4            Charlene Adams
HOW14            Dana Mellen
HOW32            Diana McGuerty
HOW8            Donna Booher
HOW11            El Louise Miller
HOW22            Evelyn Tucker  
HOW10            Hannah Morrow
HOW13            Heather Totschek
HOW 78            Janet Wilson
HOW15            Joan Newman
HOW9            Kristine Rael
HOW2            Maggie Smith   
HOW 73            Marie Quinn
HOW19            Marti Mills
HOW3            Mary Davidson   
HOW21            Melanie Roller
HOW16            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
HOW30            Patrice Mascolo
HOW1            Stephanie Newman
            Michaela Rizza

            6:00 PM
            CHINESE MOB (10)
HOW42            Chester Laurence
HOW45            Chowdee Tusiri
HOW67            Huy Pham
HOW68            Julius Le
HOW60            Kevin Zhou
HOW70            Loc Pham
HOW48            Matthew Luxon
HOW44            Mel Sanchez
HOW69            Michael Ha
HOW41            Seiji Matsumura
           
           
            5:00 PM
            TOWNSMEN
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD416            Billy Howell
HOW72            Bruce McCallum
TPD493            Bryan Benning
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD513            James Lane
TPD491            Jason Quinn
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD503            Mario Febres
HOW64            Mark Ericksen
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
HOW33            Michael McGuerty
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
           
            5:00 PM
            RAILROAD WORKERS
RW113            David Moore
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
HOW39            Ian Hudson
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW629            Michael Redondo
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
HOW31            Philip Heisey
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW672            Rob Jackson
HOW40            Robb Moon
HOW36            Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
HOW65            Sky Connolly
RW626            Tom Riedel
HOW71            Zac Wallace
            

Wednesday, July 18, 2012

Felix Tenoiro from Albuquerque needs and ride and will help with gas. Will meet  anywhere in town 505-917-9797

Van

Please note that the van pick up at the SAGE if for the Specialty extras ONLY.

Tuesday, July 17, 2012

CALL TIME: WEDNESDAY JULY 18

There will be a van leaving the Sage Inn at 5:00 pm for the specialty extras without transportation. Please note that this van is ONLY for specialty extras who do not have their cars in NM.
If you did not receive a map to location pls call us.

Thanks
Elizabeth 505-377-8227
Lorrie 505-362-3069



Stand Ins
3:40 PM            Brytnee Ratledge
3:40 PM           
3:40 PM            Steve Menzies
           
            4:30 PM
            TROMBONE PLAYER
            Jim Firkins

           

            5:30 PM
            PROSTITUTES (5)
HOW6            Dawn Hunter
HOW5            Ana Cohen
HOW20            Rebekah Apodaca
HOW28            Valentina Hart
HOW 76            Claudia Nunn
           
            5:30 PM
            PARASOL LADY
            Ashley Kalfas

            5:30 PM
            TOOTHACHE PATIENTS (2)
            Summer Smith
           
            5:30 PM
            DOG BOY
            Kyle Jacobson

            5:30 PM
            SHEILA CARNIVEROUS RABBITS
            Jennifer Ritter

           
            5:30 PM
            FIRE-EATING LADY
            Annie Celeste McCulley

            5:30 PM
            SNAKE CHARMER
            Emma Lee Hoganson

            5:30 PM
            FORTUNE TELLER
            Laura Lee Houck
           
            5:30 PM
            LUMMOX
            Bruno Petersons
           
            5:30 PM
            DENTIST
            Daniel Smith

            5:30 PM
            DR. BILE
            Gary Owen Faas
           
            5:30 PM
            QUACK DOCTOR
            Craig Anderson
           
            5:30 PM
            NAIL MAN
            Daniel Hancock

            5:30 PM
            MIDGET DOLLS
            Rebekah Barlow
            Olivia Wood

            5:30 PM
            ANIMAL TRAINER
            Cary Drage

            5:30 PM
            FRONT CONTORTIONIST
            Hope McCurdey
           
            5:30 PM
            BACK CONTORTIONIST
            Todd Wilkinson
           
            5:30 PM
            AMPUTEE
            Bill Quinn
            5:30 PM
            Fire Dancer
            Tonya Kay
           
            5:30 PM
            DWARVES (MALE)
            Gilbert Serna
            Stephen Hatch

            5:30 PM
            DWARVES (FEMALE)
            Melodie Winn
            Katie Masterson


            5:30 PM
            SAMURAI WRESTLERS #1
            Leland Collins, Sr

            4:30 PM
            TEMPERANCE LADIES
HOW12            Pattie O'Berg
HOW17            Charlene Shildmyer
HOW18            Cynthia Ladds
HOW            Ellen Goldberg
T2            Judith L'Heureux
T3            Kathryn Phipps
T7            Susan Medina
T11            Margene Gibbs
T21            Ronnee Sue Helzner
T16            Erika Feerer
T14            Cynthia Rowe

            4:30 PM
            MOB MEN
HOW34            Barry Handelsman
HOW63            Ben Leitch
HOW62            Brian Collins
HOW47            Charles Ellis
HOW37            Dan Bergman
HOW56            David Smallwood
HOW51            Francisco Collado
HOW53            Greg Kuebli
HOW38            Israel Serr
HOW35            John Carr
HOW 74            Jordan Drage
HOW55            Larry Langway
HOW46            Manuel Chavez
HOW50            Michael Fitzgerald
HOW59            Nathan Gleason
HOW54            Stephen Harris
HOW66            Steve Guthrie
HOW43            Tom LaSalle
HOW57            Travis Jones
RF11            Pablo Paz

            4:30 PM
            MOB WOMEN
HOW27            Alisha Sena
HOW23            Audrey Thompson
HOW24            Barbara Cole
HOW7            Carol Sieber
HOW25            Carol Williamson
HOW4            Charlene Adams
HOW14            Dana Mellen
HOW32            Diana McGuerty
HOW8            Donna Booher
HOW11            El Louise Miller
HOW22            Evelyn Tucker  
HOW10            Hannah Morrow
HOW13            Heather Totschek
HOW 78            Janet Wilson
HOW15            Joan Newman
HOW9            Kristine Rael
HOW2            Maggie Smith   
HOW 73            Marie Quinn
HOW19            Marti Mills
HOW3            Mary Davidson   
HOW21            Melanie Roller
HOW16            Nysha-Lynn Livingston
HOW30            Patrice Mascolo
HOW1            Stephanie Newman
           
            5:30 PM
            CHINESE MOB (10)
HOW42            Chester Laurence
HOW45            Chowdee Tusiri
HOW67            Huy Pham
HOW68            Julius Le
HOW60            Kevin Zhou
HOW70            Loc Pham
HOW48            Matthew Luxon
HOW44            Mel Sanchez
HOW69            Michael Ha
HOW41            Seiji Matsumura
           
            4:30 PM
            TOWNSMEN
TPD412            Aaron Rivera
TPD530            Alan Le Blanc
TPD416            Billy Howell
HOW72            Bruce McCallum
TPD493            Bryan Benning
TPD458            Chris Cade
TPD401            Dave Durham
TPD501            Destin Hedin
TPD452            Ed Sipler
TPD486            Ethan Durbin
TPD505            Felix Tenorio
TPD460            Fred Mitchell
TPD438            Ian Bell
TPD513            James Lane
TPD491            Jason Quinn
TPD462            Jim Corona
TPD441            JJ Jones
TPD515            Joe Spiess
TPD476            Joseph Austin
TPD498            Keith Thompson
TPD410            LeRoy Lucero
TPD503            Mario Febres
HOW64            Mark Ericksen
TPD419            Mark Nava
TPD521            Michael Eros
HOW33            Michael McGuerty
TPD508            Michael Powell
TPD545            Michael Rael
TPD411            Mike Burke
TPD442            Nicholas Karns
TPD481            Roy Morgan
TPD451            Saul Madrid
TPD443            Steven Gancarz
TPD510            Thomas Betenbough
TPD504            Timothy Chavez
TPD409            Tom Blair
TPD414            Tom Gleason
TPD507            Tyson Eakman
           
            4:30 PM
            RAILROAD WORKERS
RW113            David Moore
RW681            David Pino
RW684            David Tucker
RW622            Erik Zakrzweski
RW615            Garrett Ross
HOW39            Ian Hudson
RW643            Jake Honeycutt
RW726            Jerry Vahn Knight
RW620            John Quintana
RW611            Leo Vargas
RW639            Marc Matthews
RW613            Michael Guajardo
RW629            Michael Redondo
RW669            Nial Tack (480-4353)
HOW31            Philip Heisey
RW630            Richard Martinez
RW672            Rob Jackson
HOW40            Robb Moon
HOW36            Scott Esquibel
RW733            Scott Matthews
HOW65            Sky Connolly
HOW58            Spencer Graham
RW626            Tom Riedel
RW605            Wayne Williams
HOW71            Zac Wallace