Saturday, June 8, 2013

Call Time: Monday, June 10


PLEASE NOTE THAT WE WILL BE SHOOTING 4 DAYS NOW, to include Thursday as well. We appreciate everything you can do to work on the additional day.

Scroll down to find your name, you may be a pie eater, or a cowboy or a church worker.
Call if you have a ride scheduled with someone else and we will do what we can to bring you in together.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Stand Ins
6:42 AM Shawn McCall
6:42 AM Chole Riffe
6:42 AM Kyle Morgan
6:42 AM Keith Connell
6:42 AM Kelly Ruble
6:42 AM Ryan Chilson


        6:30 AM
Female Fair Goers
W576 Brittany Flowers
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W579 Cheryl Becker
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W536 Kelsey Hutton


6:30 AM
Male Fair Goers
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M134 Bob Knowlton
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardi
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M178 Christopher Jackson
M182 Cody Snyder
M264 Daniel Szczerba
M138 Michael McGuerty
M171 Kirk Waters
M257 Ken Ashe
M115 Robb Moon

6:30 AM
Fair Admissions
M232 Spencer Neale
M236 Jeff Skinner

7:00 AM
Female Fair Goers
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
M549 Janet Wilson
W570 Julie Frankin
W572 Julie Scoffield
W571 Kelly Khun

W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W575 Rachel Ross
W509 Randa Silva
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart


7:00 AM
Male Fair Goers
M183 Alan Langer
Daren Medina
M103 Dave Durham
M137 David Aubol
M141 David Innes
M174 David Tucker
Dick Shaw
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M131 Jahan Khalili
M129 James Lane
M168 Jerry Cooke
M266 Jerry Daniele
M169 Jim Rishe
M154 Joe LaGrange
M104 John Welch
M100 Jordan Rivers
M139 Paul Silva

7:00 AM
Fair Workers
M193 Khalid Jaber
M196 Ian Bell
M203 Sean Helean
M212 Dimothy Dalton
M222 Anton Gress
M223 CD Parsons
M227 Steve Davis
M230 Mike Burke
M231 John Mcgarrah

7:00 AM
Carriage Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh
Coy Spear
M108 Rowdy Gardner


7:00 AM
Church Workers (3)
W508 Peggy Innes
W516 Rachel Prinz
W526 Marilyn Bennett


7:30
Male Fair Goers
M147 Kelly Shaw
M259 Kiko Sanchez
M173 LC Read
M176 Leonard Salazar
M260 Leroy Lucero
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M105 Manuel Medina
M200 Marcos Roybal
M180 Martin Patterson
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M261 Paul Caster
M167 Pete Sandford
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M263 Randy Branch
M150 Richard Chavez
           Robert Schenkelberg
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M109 Scott Esquibel
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M162 Steven Chavez
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M156 Sean Weimorts
M148 Louis Shiffman
M234 Scott Flick

7:30 AM
Pie Ladies
W569 Carol Byrd
W573 Carol Williamson
W574 Shirley Ann Anderson

7:30 AM
Photo Girl
W578 Julie Zabri

7:30 AM
Acrobat
W553 Ciera Thompson
7:30 AM
Sword Swallower
M225 Roy Ward
7:30 AM
Bearded Lady
M233 Kevin Wescot

7:30 AM
Strong Man
M235 David Pino
7:30 AM
Fortune Teller
M239 Parmatma Kalsa

7:30 AM
Farmers (5)
Fr. Above






7:30 AM
Riders (5)
M119 Marvin Rath
M132 Joe Garcia
Buck Lunak
Tuff
M122 Eddy Thomason

8:00 AM
Toothless Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

8:00 AM
Dwarf
M201 Phillip Duran

8:00 AM
Barkers
M191 Albert Sena
M204 Jim Wisniewski
M206 James Titus
M218 Patrick McKinley


8:30 AM
Gypies
M202 Martin Mandrill
W552 Theresa Grant
M217 William Mora
M551 Sofia Rojas
W550 Monique Feldman
M229 Rob Stiner


8:30 AM
Girls (3)
G50 Vivien Jones  9
G51 Gretchen  Jones 7
G57 Stella Roberts 10

8:30 AM
Boys (3)
B4 Christopher Garcia 10
B2 Troy Ettinson 10
B3 Emmett Moulton 13

9:00 AM
Fire Eater
Edmund Flores


9:00 AM
Cowboy
M172 Stewart Allen

9:00 AM
Pie Eaters (6)
M262 Mark Maes
M209 Mark Rebstock
M166 Lee Andres
M267 Carter Dubois
M258 Johnathan Mayher
M159 William Bolt

10:00 AM
Photo Family
MOM and DAD
M265 Fredrick Ryals
W577 Kelly Ryals

10:30 AM
Girls (3)
G56 Leedy Corbin 11
G52 Salor Bleeker 7


10:30 AM
Boys (3)
B6 Asher Corbin 7
B7 Cruz Castillo 9
Christopher Sanchez 12
Lazaro Estrada 12
Clayton Barth (13)
Griffin Barth (10)
Maxwell Barth (8)
B1 Skye Bleeker 9

11:00 AM
Son and Daughter
B5 Maximus Passeno 8
G55 Baily Passeno 11


No comments:

Post a Comment