Friday, May 31, 2013

CALL TIME: Friday May 31


IF YOU DO NOT SEE YOUR NAME ON THE LIST AND CAN COME PLEASE CALL ELIZABETH 505-203-0884

PLEASE COME HAVING EATEN, WE WILL HAVE SNACKS, BUT NO MEAL


Stand Ins
4:00 PM Shawn Mcall
4:00 PM Chole Riff
4:00 PM Robyn Chaulsett
4:00 PM Joe Case
4:00 PM Kimberly Fleming
4:00 PM Ryan Chilson
4:00 PM Kelly Ruble


4:30 PM
MC Photo Dble
Timothy Evans

4:30 PM
Mustachioed Men
M134 Bob Knowlton
M181 Dan Garcia
M200 Marcos Roybal
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M141 David Innes

4:00 PM
M102 Kevin Wester

4:30 PM
Band
M106 Allen Edgar
        Tom Adler
M170 Zoltan Duo
M165 Chris Smith
M177 Gerry Carthy
M226 Kit Murray
M228 Jack Klintworth
         Mark Nava


5:30 PM
Carriage Drivers
M122 Eddy Thomason
        Coy Spears

5:30 PM
Riders
M119 Marvin Rath
        Buck Lunak


4:00 PM
Townswomen
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
 W534 Harriet Krcal
           Janet Wilson
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W540 Laura Cella
W526 Marilyn Bennett
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W508 Peggy Innes
W509 Randa Silva
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W537 Valentina Hart
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M161 Barry White
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M137 David Aubol
M174 David Tucker
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M171 Kirk Waters
M138 Michael McGuerty
M139 Paul Silva


4:30 PM
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M131 Jahan Khalili
M123 Jaime Powers
M168 Jerry Cooke
M154 Joe LaGrange
M104 John Welch
M147 Kelly Shaw
M103 Dave Durham
M173 LC Read
M182 Cody Snyder
M100 Jordan Rivers
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M209 Mark Rebstock
M180 Martin Patterson
M114 Max Martinez
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M167 Pete Sandford
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M115 Robb Moon
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows


5:00 PM
M121 Andir Thomas
M234 Scott Flick
M156 Sean Weimorts
M120 Shanti Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M227 Steve Davis
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M136 Warren Christopher
M159 William Bolt

Thursday, May 30, 2013

Call Time: Thursday May 30


PLEASE EAT BEFORE YOU COME, WE WILL HAVE SNACKS BUT NO MEAL.

Stand Ins
4:00 PM Shawn Mcall
4:00 PM Chole Riff
4:00 PM Robyn Chaulsett
4:00 PM Joe Case
4:00 PM Kimberly Fleming
4:00 PM Ryan Chilson
4:00 PM Kelly Ruble


4:30 PM
MC Photo Dble
Timothy Evans

4:30 PM
Mustachioed Men
M134 Bob Knowlton
M181 Dan Garcia
M224 Freeman Faust
M200 Marcos Roybal
M178 Christopher Jackson
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M141 David Innes
Phillip Matrese


           4:00 PM
M102 Kevin Wester

4:00 PM
Band
M106 Allen Edgar
        Tom Adler
M170 Zoltan Duo
M165 Chris Smith
M177 Gerry Carthy
M226 Kit Murray
M228 Jack Klintworth
         Mark Nava


5:00 PM
       Carriage Drivers
M122 Eddy Thomason
        Coy Spears

5:00 PM
        Rider
M119 Marvin Rath


4:00 PM
Townswomen
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W534 Harriet Krcal
M549 Janet Wilson
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W540 Laura Cella
W526 Marilyn Bennett
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W508 Peggy Innes
W513 Phyllis Morgan
W516 Rachel Prinz
W509 Randa Silva
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart
W525 Victoria Sadoff

4:30 PM
Townsmen
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M161 Barry White
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M137 David Aubol
M174 David Tucker
M107 Dominic Otero
M166 Dow Andres
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M131 Jahan Khalili
M123 Jaime Powers
M129 James Lane
M168 Jerry Cooke
M169 Jim Rishe
M154 Joe LaGrange
M104 John Welch
M147 Kelly Shaw
M171 Kirk Waters
M138 Michael McGuerty
M139 Paul Silva
M103 Dave Durham
M173 LC Read
M135 Nathan Brimmer

5:00 PM

M179 Asher Refailov
M182 Cody Snyder
M100 Jordan Rivers
M176 Leonard Salazar
M148 Louis Shiffman
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M209 Mark Rebstock
M180 Martin Patterson
Marvin Winegar
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M143 Nathan Gleason
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M112 Pablo Quintana
M167 Pete Sandford
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M150 Richard Chavez
M115 Robb Moon
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M109 Scott Esquibel
M234 Scott Flick
M156 Sean Weimorts
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M227 Steve Davis
M125 Steve Shaw
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher
M159 William Bolt

Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

Wednesday, May 29, 2013

Call Time: Wednesday, May 29


PLEASE COME HAVING EATEN, because wardrobe, hair and make up take so long, you probably won't have time to eat. We will have snacks and water at the Old Stump check in, but not food.

Elizabeth
505-203-0884



Stand Ins
4:00 PM Shawn Mcall
4:00 PM Chole Riff
4:00 PM Robyn Chaulsett
4:00 PM Joe Case
4:00 PM Kimberly Fleming
4:00 PM Ryan Chilson
4:00 PM Angie Rauch
4:00 PM Kelly Ruble


4:30 PM
MC Photo Dble
Timothy Evans

4:30 PM
Mustachioed Men
M134 Bob Knowlton
M181 Dan Garcia
M224 Freeman Faust
M200 Marcos Roybal
M178 Christopher Jackson
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M141 David Innes
Phillip Matrese


4:00 PM
Bartender
M102 Kevin Wester

4:00 PM
Band
M106 Allen Edgar
Tom Adler
M170 Zoltan Duo
M165 Chris Smith
M177 Gerry Carthy
M226 Kit Murray
M228 Jack Klintworth
Mark Nava


4:30 PM
Carriage Drivers
M122 Eddy Thomason
Coy Spears

4:30 PM
Rider
M119 Marvin Rath


4:00 PM
Townswomen
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
M549 Janet Wilson
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W512 Kerry Leigh
W540 Laura Cella
W524 Maria Cordova
W526 Marilyn Bennett
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W523 Meshall Metzner
W508 Peggy Innes
W513 Phyllis Morgan
W516 Rachel Prinz
W509 Randa Silva
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart
W525 Victoria Sadoff

4:30 PM
Townsmen
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M161 Barry White
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M137 David Aubol
M174 David Tucker
M107 Dominic Otero
M166 Dow Andres
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M131 Jahan Khalili
M123 Jaime Powers
M129 James Lane
M168 Jerry Cooke
M169 Jim Rishe
M154 Joe LaGrange
M104 John Welch
M147 Kelly Shaw
M171 Kirk Waters
M138 Michael McGuerty
M139 Paul Silva
M103 Dave Durham
M173 LC Read

5:00 PM
M179 Asher Refailov
M182 Cody Snyder
M100 Jordan Rivers
M176 Leonard Salazar
M148 Louis Shiffman
M190 Lucas Fuentes
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M105 Manuel Medina
M209 Mark Rebstock
M180 Martin Patterson
        Marvin Winegar
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M112 Pablo Quintana
M167 Pete Sandford
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M150 Richard Chavez
M115 Robb Moon
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M109 Scott Esquibel
M234 Scott Flick
M156 Sean Weimorts
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M227 Steve Davis
M125 Steve Shaw
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher
M159 William Bolt
5:30 pm
Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

Friday, May 24, 2013

Call Time: Tuesday, May 28,


PLEASE ENTER AT GATE 1, our regular gate, AND PARK AT BASECAMP NEXT TO THE EXTRAS TENT.

Call if you have any questions or problems.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Stand Ins
4:12 PM Shawn Mcall
4:12 PM Chole Riff
4:12 PM Robyn Chaulsett
4:12 PM Joe Case
4:12 PM Kimberly Fleming
4:12 PM Ryan Chilson
4:12 PM Angie Rauch


MC Photo Dble
Gary Harber
Ellis McMath

4:30 PM
Cue Card Guy


4:00 PM
Bartender
M102 Kevin Wester

4:00 PM
Band
M106 Allen Edgar
Tom Adler
M170 Zoltan Duo
M165 Chris Smith
M177 Gerry Carthy
M226 Kit Murray
M228 Jack Klintworth
Mark Nava

4:00 PM
Townswomen
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W534 Harriet Krcal
M549 Janet Wilson
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W512 Kerry Leigh
W540 Laura Cella
W524 Maria Cordova
W526 Marilyn Bennett
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W523 Meshall Metzner
W527 Michelle Demers
W508 Peggy Innes
W513 Phyllis Morgan
W516 Rachel Prinz
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart


4:30 PM
Townsmen
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M121 Andir Thomas
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M134 Bob Knowlton
M160 Brandon Hartley
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M178 Christopher Jackson
M182 Cody Snyder
M181 Dan Garcia
M103 Dave Durham
M137 David Aubol
M141 David Innes
M174 David Tucker
M107 Dominic Otero
M166 Dow Andres
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M133 Isreal Serr
M131 Jahan Khalili
M123 Jaime Powers
M129 James Lane
M168 Jerry Cooke
M154 Joe LaGrange
M104 John Welch
M100 Jordan Rivers
W509 Randa Silva
M139 Paul Silva

5:30 PM
M147 Kelly Shaw
M171 Kirk Waters
M173 LC Read
M176 Leonard Salazar
M190 Lucas Fuentes
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M148 Louis Shiffman
M126 Manuel Abascal
M105 Manuel Medina
M180 Martin Patterson
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M138 Michael McGuerty
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M167 Pete Sandford
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M150 Richard Chavez
M115 Robb Moon
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M109 Scott Esquibel
M234 Scott Flick
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M125 Steve Shaw
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher
M159 William Bolt
M169 Jim Rishe
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M200 Marcos Roybal
M209 Mark Rebstock
M224 Freeman Faust
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M227 Steve Davis
M156 Sean Weimorts
M148 Louis Shiffman
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

Call Time, Friday May 24


Stand Ins
8:30 PM Shawn McCall Albert
8:30 PM Robyn Chaulsett Louise
5:42 PM Jared Davis Foy

Thursday, May 23, 2013

Call Time: Friday May 24-Dancers


12:00 Noon at location

Dancers
Alex Michael Stoll
Andrew Pirrozi
Ashlee Carresco
Charlie Williams
Daren Savage
Dominic Guerra
Emily Fine
Giacomo Zarafano
Jacob Maes
Jonathan Guise
Joseph Gonzales
Kayla Armgardt
Keith Kuhl
Kelly Ruggiero
Kelsey Paschich
Kevin Gallagher
Kimberly White
Kristy Medina
Lydia Martinez
Marty Lawson
Maura Talley
Robbie Rodriquez
Stephanie Dyke
Susan Baker-Dillingham
Tessa Peterson
Tracy Ritter
Vladimir Conde Reche

Stand Ins: May 23


STAND INS
3:42 PM Chole Riff Anna
3:42 PM Joe Case         Edward
3:42 PM Keith Connell Lewis
3:42 PM Kimberly Fleming Ruth
3:42 PM Bob Kaye              Clinch

Dance Scene, May 28,29,30

We will have our big busting out Barn Dance on Tuesday, Wednesday and Thursday of next week and we need everybody for these night shoots. Please confirm with Maddie or I that you will be there, and please for those extras who follow the blog but are not working on A Million Ways to Die, this is for people who have already been fit and have wardrobe.

These scenes require EVERY TOWNSPERSON to be there. No fair people, prostitutes,  or children

Remember to bring warm jackets, hats and gloves even tho we will be indoors, because it will get cold at night, even in this hot weather.

All of our dancers came to use through auditions so please do not ask me if you are a dancer. You would be in rehearsals now.


Elizabeth
egabel@msn.com
505-203-0884

Wednesday, May 22, 2013

DANCERS, THURSDAY MAY 23


IF YOU HAVE NOT CONFIRMED WITH ME, PLEASE CALL TO LET ME KNOW YOU HAVE THIS INFORMATION.

The rehearsals tomorrow will begin at 11 am at the Moving People Dance Studio,1583 Pacheco St  Santa Fe, NM 87505
(505) 438-9180 and will work until 7 pm.

There will be no costuming tomorrow, but wear what is comfortable. Women if you have a slight heel wear them, but it is not critical.
 We will have costuming at the rehearsals on Friday and Saturday when we rehears at the Astronaut Barn at our location. If you do not have the map please call.

There will be a walk away lunch period around 3 pm, so either bring a lunch or be prepared to go out for lunch tomorrow.


Thanks and please remember to reply that you got this  information.

Elizabeth Gabel
505-203-0884

Tuesday, May 21, 2013

Call Time: Wednesday, May 22 - Mexican Village



Stand Ins
6:00 PM Shawn McCall
6:00 PM Chole Riff
7:00 PM Robyn Chaulsett
2:45 PM Jared Davis
2:45 PM Phillip Casaus
2:45 PM Daniel Pimentel



3:00 PM
Old Mexican Women
W545 Adele Chavez
W544 Wanda Lobito

3:00 PM
Old Mexican Men
M189 Jose Alfredo Roybal
M211 Lorenzo Maldanado
M187 Ralph Vigil

3:00 PM
Mexican Kids
G58 13 Unique Lovato
B9  10 Nick Torresmith
B8 9 Christian Lynam-Reyes

3:00 PM
Mexican Women
W547 Betsy Miesen
W548 Melissa Flores
W546 Veronica Otero

3:00 PM
Mexican Men
M188 Diego Sena
m219 Andy Garcia
M205 Isiah Rodriquez
M197 Joseph Lucero
M207 Martin Herrera
M215 Michael Guajardo
M186 Abran Sanchez
M185 Toney Robledo
M195 Zachary Taylor

Monday, May 20, 2013

No Extras on Tuesday, May 21

There are no extras on A Million Ways to Die in the West Tomorrow, Tuesday May 21.

Friday, May 17, 2013

Call Time: Monday, May 20


Stand Ins
6:12 AM Shawn McCall
6:12 AM Joe Case
6:12 AM Kimberly Fleming
6:12 AM Chole Riff
6:12 AM Keith Connell
6:12 AM Robyn Chaulsett
6:12 AM Jared Davis
8:00 AM James Wisniewski

10:00 AM
Smiling Cowboy
M152 Doug Peck

6:30 AM
         Church Goers
M183 Alan Langer
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
M107 Dominic Otero
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W535 Evelyn Tucker
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
W520 Gloria String
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M131 Jahan Khalili
M129 James Lane
M104 John Welch
W536 Kelsey Hutton
M171 Kirk Waters
M176 Leonard Salazar
M148 Louis Shiffman
M190 Lucas Fuentes
M126 Manuel Abascal
W524 Maria Cordova
W526 Marilyn Bennett
M180 Martin Patterson
W518 Mary Davidson
W511 Melody Carpenter
M138 Michael McGuerty
M164 Michael Taylor
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
W508 Peggy Innes
M117 Randy Bartok
M115 Robb Moon
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W539 Sarah Parker
M156 Sean Weimorts
M227 Steve Davis
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
M144 Tom Gleason
W537 Valentina Hart
W525 Victoria Sadoff
M136 Warren Christopher

9:30 AM
Driver
M122 Eddy Thomason

9:30 AM
Horse Rider
M108 Rowdy Gardner
Buck Lunik

8:00 AM
Girls
G55 11 Baily Passeno
G57 10 Stella Roberts
G52 7 Salor Bleeker

8:00 AM
Boys
B1 9 Skye Bleeker
B2 10 Troy Ettinson
B5 8 Maximus Passeno
B7 9 Cruz Castillo

Thursday, May 16, 2013

Call time: Friday May 17


Stand Ins
6:42AM Shawn McCall
6:42AM Jared Davis
6:42AM Robyn Chaulsett
6:42AM Kelly Ruble

7:00 AM
Townsmen
M101 Todd Bethke
M100 Jordan Rivers
M105 Manuel Medina
M107 Dominic Otero
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M115 Robb Moon
M114 Max Martinez
M112 Pablo Quintana
M117 Randy Bartok
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M123 Jaime Powers
M125 Steve Shaw
M126 Manuel Abascal
M129 James Lane
M161 Barry White
M160 Brandon Hartley
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M141 David Innes
M131 Jahan Khalili
M104 John Welch

7:00 AM
Townswomen
W515 Crystal Miller
W512 Kerry Leigh
W511 Melody Carpenter
W508 Peggy Innes
W510 Georgene Romero
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W528 Chelsea Cook
W539 Sarah Parker
W521 Susie Gillespie

7:00 AM
Moustache Attendant
M181 Dan Garcia



7:00 AM
Moustache Attendant Patron
M134 Bob Knowlton

7:00 AM
Customers
M178 Christopher Jackson
M200 Marcos Roybal
M224 Freeman Faust
M192 J Terry Fernandez

7:00 AM
Carriage Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh
M108 Rowdy Gardner

7:00 AM
Riders
M119 Marvin Rath
M142 Frank Spencer
Buck Lunik

Wednesday, May 15, 2013

Call Time: Thursday May 16


I f you would like to work tomorrow, and have wardrobe, and your name is not on the list please call
505-203-0884

6:12 AM
Stand Ins
6:12 AM Sean McCall
6:12 AM Joe Case
6:12 AM Kimberly Fleming
6:12 AM Kelly Ruble

6:00 AM
Toothless Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

6:00 AM
Townspeople
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W506 Diana McGuerty
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W520 Gloria String
W534 Harriet Krcal
W512 Kerry Leigh
W526 Marilyn Bennett
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W508 Peggy Innes
W513 Phyllis Morgan
W509 Randa Silva
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W539 Sarah Parker
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart
W525 Victoria Sadoff
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M121 Andir Thomas
M161 Barry White
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M130 Carl Solomon
M182 Cody Snyder
M141 David Innes
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M118 Gabriel New
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M131 Jahan Khalili
M123 Jaime Powers
M129 James Lane
M104 John Welch
M100 Jordan Rivers
6:30 AM
Townspeople
M173 LC Read
M176 Leonard Salazar
M148 Louis Shiffman
M190 Lucas Fuentes
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M105 Manuel Medina
M209 Mark Rebstock
M180 Martin Patterson
M114 Max Martinez
M138 Michael McGuerty
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M139 Paul Silva
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M150 Richard Chavez
M115 Robb Moon
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M156 Sean Weimorts
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M155 Shaylor Alley
M146 Stephen Lewis
M194 Stephen Serrano
M227 Steve Davis
M125 Steve Shaw
M162 Steven Chavez
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher

7:00 AM
Riders
Buck Lunik
M119 Marvin Rath
M132 Joe Garcia
M142 Frank Spencer
Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh
M108 Rowdy Gardner

7:30 AM
Boys
B3 13 Emmett Moulton
B7 9 Cruz Castillo
B1 9 Skye Bleeker
10:30 AM
Girls
Salor Bleeker



Tuesday, May 14, 2013

Call Time: Wednesday May 15


Please be early for breakfast!
Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Stand Ins
6:12AM Joe Case
6:12AM Kimberly Fleming



6:30 AM
Main Street Extras
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W534 Harriet Krcal
           Janet Wilson
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W521 Susie Gillespie
W537 Valentina Hart
W525 Victoria Sadoff
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M121 Andir Thomas
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M120 Shanti Thomas


7:00 AM
Main Street Extras
M131 Jahan Khalili
M129 James Lane
M104 John Welch
M173 LC Read
M176 Leonard Salazar
M148 Louis Shiffman
M209 Mark Rebstock
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M113 Preston Harmon
M115 Robb Moon
          Ron Clock
M109 Scott Esquibel
M156 Sean Weimorts
M146 Stephen Lewis
M227 Steve Davis
M125 Steve Shaw
M162 Steven Chavez
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher


6:30 AM
Young Bar Back
Harrison Sim


6:30 AM
Bartender
M102 Kevin Wester


6:30 AM
Hookers
W543 Avery Breyne-Cartwright
W500 Andriea Pirlot
W504 Stephanie Clock
W503 Nysha Livingston
W501 Rebecca Stover


6:30 AM
Old Men
M221 Carl Burrows
M220 Jack Windsor


6:30 AM
Cowboys
M142 Frank Spencer
M132 Joe Garcia
M172 Stewart Allen
M167 Pete Sandford
M180 Martin Patterson
M119 Marvin Rath
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M166 Dow Andres




7:00 AM
Wranglers
M108 Rowdy Gardner
Buck Lunik
Coy Spears
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh

Monday, May 13, 2013

Call Time: Tuesday, May 14


Stand Ins
6:12 AM Sean McCall
6:12 AM Joe Case
6:12 AM Jared Davis
6:12 AM Robyn Chaulsett

Foy Double
6:12 AM Matthew Van Wettering


Edward Photo Double
6:12 AM Ray Martinez

6:30 AM
Miners
M115 Robb Moon
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M112 Pablo Quintana
M103 Dave Durham
M173 LC Read
M110 Bruce MacCallum

6:00 AM
Townswomen
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W534 Harriet Krcal
M549 Janet Wilson
W512 Kerry Leigh
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W508 Peggy Innes
W513 Phyllis Morgan
W509 Randa Silva
W542 Rochelle Edmo
W539 Sarah Parker
W537 Valentina Hart


6:30 AM
Townsmen
M157 Alain Hodge
M121 Andir Thomas
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardelli
M130 Carl Solomon
M141 David Innes
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M131 Jahan Khalili
M123 Jaime Powers
M129 James Lane
M104 John Welch
M100 Jordan Rivers
M171 Kirk Waters
M190 Lucas Fuentes
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M105 Manuel Medina
M180 Martin Patterson
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M138 Michael McGuerty
M140 Michael Redondo
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M139 Paul Silva
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M120 Shanti Thomas
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel

9:00 AM
Kid w Hoop
B5    8 Maximus Passeno
B7    9 Cruz Castillo

6:00 AM
Strong Ice Guys
M137 David Aubol
M125 Steve Shaw
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M164 Michael Taylor

6:00 AM
Horse Riders
M108 Rowdy Gardner
M122 Eddy Thomason
M119 Marvin Rath
M132 Joe Garcia
M142 Frank Spencer
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh
Buck Lunik
Matt Thompson