Friday, June 28, 2013

Extras next week.



We will need extras next week Wednesday and Thursday



Please call Maddie at 505-263-4380 to book.

Wednesday we will be doing the establishing scenes at the Dance and we will need 12 couples - men and 12 of the following women:
Elizabeth 505-203-0884

502  Cheyenne  Powers
510 Georgene Romero
511 Melody Carpenter
513 Phylis Morgan
515 Crystal Miller
518 Mary Davidson
520 Gloria String
523 Meshell Metzer
524 Maria Cordova
526 Marlynn Bennett
529 Deborah Waters
532 Deborah Hutton
535 Evelyn Tucker
536 Kelsey Hutton
537 Valentina Hart
538 Sharon Craft
540 Laura Cella

Thursday we will be back at the fair and we will need men and women

Tuesday, June 25, 2013

No extras this week

We do not have any extras on set for the rest of the week. Please keep an eye on the blog for next week.

Thanks for the great job. Everyone has been wonderful to work with and we have enjoyed working with the great people of Old Stump.

Elizabeth and Maddie

Monday, June 24, 2013

Call Time: Tuesday, June 25

There will be only four extras tomorrow, no townspeople at Old Stump tomorrow.

12 noon at the Santa Fe Studios
Martin Patterson
Alain Hodge
Stewart Allen 
Todd Bethke




If you worked today we need you to come back July 16. Please call Maddie if you CANNOT make the date  to come back.  505-263-4380.



We will be shooting until July 26, so we are NOT DONE with the town of Old Stump yet.


Saturday, June 22, 2013

Call Time: Monday June 24


We will be shooting this interior bar scene for two day, so let us know if you CANNOT work Tuesday.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Stand Ins
8:30 AM Shawn McCall
8:30 AM Jessica McGee
8:30 AM Bob Kaye
8:30 AM Kimberly Fleming
8:30 AM Joe Case
8:30 AM Keith Connell
8:30 AM Kelly Ruble




9:00 AM
RR Double
Mark Rebstock
8:30 AM
Bartender
M102 Kevin Wester


8:30 AM
Young Bar Back
M264 Daniel Szczerba

        8:30 AM
Deputy
M292 Rob Stiner


8:30 AM
Prostitutes
W501   Rebecca Stover
W504   Stephanie Clock
             Ashley Ward
             Brittany Alcorn
            Inez Dominquez
W505 Kendra Tuthill



8:30 AM
Bar Patrons
M157 Alain Hodge
M179 Asher Refailov
M134 Bob Knowlton
M160 Brandon Hartley
M130 Carl Solomon
          David Tucker
         Dick Shaw
           Dominic Otero
M192 J Terry Fernandez
        Jason Pfiefer
M266 Jerry Daniele
           Jonathan Tucker
M100 Jordan Rivers
M147 Kelly Shaw
M173 LC Read
M176 Leonard Salazar
M148 Louis Shiffman
M126 Manuel Abascal
M114 Max Martinez
M164 Michael Taylor
M135 Nathan Brimmer
         Nathan Phillips


9:00 AM
M166 Lee Andres


M103 Dave Durham
M127  Frank Nunn
M266 Jerry Daniele
M104 John Welch
           Martin Patterson
M112 Pablo Quintana
M139 Paul Silva
         Rob Janov
M111 Ronald J. Clock
           Santo Militano
M156 Sean Weimorts
M120 Shanti Thomas
M172 Stewart Allen
M101 Todd Bethke
         Victor Medina

9:00 AM
Passer Bys (5)
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W511 Melody Carpenter
W509 Randa Silva
M161 Barry White
M208 Jacob Honeycutt


9:00 AM
Horse Rider (2)
Rowdy Gardner
Marvin Rath

9:00 AM
Carriage Driver
Eddy Thomason \




Thursday, June 20, 2013

Friday, June 21

There are no extras or stand ins Friday June 21.

AMWTD NOT wrapped

Please note that A Million Ways to Die is not wrapped, but will still be shooting until July 22, so please do not get rid of those beards, we are just waiting on a schedule change to come through and we will know the dates that we need to work.

Wednesday, June 19, 2013

No Extras Thursday June 20

There will be NO extras Tomorrow June 20. We are so sorry for the changes, but the company finished  the scene today and we will not have extras until Monday, June 24, which will be a bar scene.

Elizabeth and Maddie.


Tuesday, June 18, 2013

Call Time: Wednesday June 19


Please note that we had to make some last minute cuts :( Our assistant director Chris text me at 7 pm that we had to cut down to 35.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884
 Stand Ins 6:12 AM Shawn McCall 6:12 AM Jessica McGee 6:12 AM Bob Kaye 6:12 AM Keith Connell 6:12 AM Kelly Ruble 6:30 AM Townswomen W506 Diana McGuerty W541 Elizabeth Sklenar W535 Evelyn Tucker W520 Gloria String W572 Julie Scoffield W571 Kelly Khun W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux W533 Melarie Roller W511 Melody Carpenter W508 Peggy Innes W575 Rachel Ross W531 Tatyana Dudnik Tina Hartell 6:30 AM Townsmen M157 Alain Hodge M121 Andir Thomas   M161 Barry White M175 Benjamin Krcal M198 Bruce Lombardi M141 David Innes David Taylor M174 David Tucker M107 Dominic Otero M208 Jacob Honeycutt Jonathan Tucker M257 Ken Ashe 7:00 AM M148 Louis Shiffman M199 Michael Eros M138 Michael McGuerty M164 Michael Taylor M135 Nathan Brimmer Nathan Phillips M261 Paul Caster M263 Randy Branch M150 Richard Chavez M292 Rob Stiner Robert Schenkelberg Santo Militello 10:00 AM Children 9 Skye Bleeker 7 Salor Bleeker

Monday, June 17, 2013

CALL TIME: TUESDAY JUNE 18 - No Extras


As of 8:20 pm. Second unit called and said we do not need any extras tomorrow.

Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Stand Ins
5:42A Shawn McCall
5:42A Bob Kaye
5:42A Keith Connell
5:42A Kelly Ruble


Anna Riding Dble
9:00 AM Jessica McGee



Saturday, June 15, 2013

CALL TIME: MONDAY JUNE 17


PLEASE SCROLL DOWN TO FIND YOUR NAME:
Elizabeth Gabel
505-203-0884

Stand Ins
5:30A Shawn McCall
5:30A Jessica McGee
5:30A Bob Kaye
5:30A Keith Connell
5:30A Kelly Ruble

5:30 AM
Townsmen
M130 Carl Solomon
M138 Michael McGuerty
M112 Pablo Quintana
M172 Stewart Allen
M100 Jordan Rivers
M114 Max Martinez
M160 Brandon Hartley
M101 Todd Bethke
M217 William Mora
M171 Kirk Waters
        Robert Schenkelberg
M209 Mark Rebstock
M103 Dave Durham
M292 Rob Stiner
M115 Robb Moon
M173 LC Read
6:00 Am
M113 Preston Harmon
M180 Martin Patterson
M104 John Welch
M126 Manuel Abascal
M266 Jerry Daniele
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M179 Asher Refailov
M182 Cody Snyder
M139 Paul Silva
new         Nathan Phillips
new         Timothy Kupjack
new         Patrick Kelly
new         Victor Medina
new          Santo Militello
new         Charles Culberson
new          David Taylor
new          Rob Janov
new          Jason Pfiefer
new        Cory Broussard

5:30 AM
Townswomen
W526 Marilyn Bennett
W506 Diana McGuerty
W520 Gloria String
W575 Rachel Ross
6:00 AM
W529 Deborah Waters
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W518 Mary Davidson

Friday, June 14, 2013

Extras Next Week

 Wednesday has been cut back to 20. Thursday will be larger.

These are the extras for Wednesday June 19, which was cut from 100 to 20. These extras were selected because of their look and because they were not overly seen at the fair. If you are one of the selected extras please call to confirm that you read this blog.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Stand Ins
Shawn McCall
Jessica McGee
Bob Kaye
Justin Skillstad
Robyn Chaulsett
Joe Case
Kimberly Fleming
Keith Connell


Townsmen
M257 Ken Ashe
M175 Benjamin Krcal
M198 Bruce Lombardi
        Jonathan Tucker
M174 David Tucker
M261 Paul Caster
M115 Robb Moon
M265 Fredrick Ryals
M100 Jordan Rivers
M126 Manuel Abascal
M199 Michael Eros
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M150 Richard Chavez
M157 Alain Hodge
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M208 Jacob Honeycutt




Townswomen
W534 Harriet Krcal
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W571 Kelly Khun
W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux
W576 Brittany Flowers
W531 Tatyana Dudnik




Thursday, June 13, 2013

Call Time: Friday June 14


Please scroll down to find your name
Call if you have any questions before 10 pm
Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Because one of our actors cannot make the shoot, we will not shoot in the Bar, so we will push the prostitutes to another day.

Stand Ins
6:42 AM Shawn McCall
6:42 AM Jessica McGee
6:30 AM Justin Skillstad
6:30 AM Robyn Chaulsett
6:30 AM Kyle Morgan
6:30 AM Keith Connell
6:30 AM Kelly Ruble

9:00 AM
Foy Photo Double
Matthew Peterson



6:30 AM
Female Fair Goers
Angie Rauch
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller

10:00 AM
Mustachioed Men
M181 Dan Garcia
M134 Bob Knowlton
M200 Marcos Roybal
M178 Christopher Jackson

7:00 AM
Female Fair Goers
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W575 Rachel Ross
W509 Randa Silva
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart
Tina Hartell
Stephanie McKeough

7:00 AM
Male Fair Goers
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M160 Brandon Hartley
M130 Carl Solomon
M138 Michael McGuerty
M100 Jordan Rivers
Jacob Negro
M172 Stewart Allen
M182 Cody Snyder

7:30 AM
Male Fair Goers
M171 Kirk Waters
M137 David Aubol
Daren Medina
M103 Dave Durham
M141 David Innes
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M129 James Lane
M266 Jerry Daniele
M169 Jim Rishe
M104 John Welch
M139 Paul Silva
M267 Carter Dubois
M102 Kevin Wester
W509 Randa Silva
            Ronald Clock

7:00 AM
Fair Workers
M203 Sean Helean
M212 Dimothy Dalton
M222 Anton Gress
M223 CD Parsons
M227 Steve Davis
M230 Mike Burke
M231 John Mcgarrah

7:30 AM
Carriage Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh

7:00 AM
Church Workers (3)
W508 Peggy Innes
W518 Mary Davidson
W526 Marilyn Bennett


7:30
Male Fair Goers
M110 Bruce MacCallum
Dick Shaw
M147 Kelly Shaw
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M154 Joe LaGrange
M173 LC Read
M260 Leroy Lucero
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M180 Martin Patterson
M126 Manuel Abascal
M114 Max Martinez
M140 Michael Redondo
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M112 Pablo Quintana
M113 Preston Harmon
M263 Randy Branch
Robert Schenkelberg
M146 Stephen Lewis
M136 Warren Christopher
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M156 Sean Weimorts
M234 Scott Flick

8:00 AM
Pie Ladies
W569 Carol Byrd
W573 Carol Williamson

6:30 AM
Acrobat
W553 Ciera Thompson

6:30 AM
Bearded Lady
M233 Kevin Wescot

6:30 AM
Strong Man
M235 David Pino
6:30 AM
Fortune Teller
M239 Parmatma Kalsa


7:00 AM
Riders (2)
Buck Lunak
M108 Rowdy Gardner


8:00 AM
Toothless Old Men
M221 Carl Burrows

6:30 AM
Dwarf
M201 Phillip Duran

6:30 AM
Barkers
M206 James Titus
Jim Wisniewski
6:30 AM
Gypsies
M202 Martin Mandrill
W552 Theresa Grant
M217 William Mora
W550 Monique Feldman
M229 Kurt  Capalbo

7:30 AM
Girls (3)
G56 Leedy Corbin 11
G52 Salor Bleeker 7

7:30 AM
Boys (3)
B4 Christopher Garcia 10
B6 Asher Corbin 7
B1 Skye Bleeker 9


7:30 AM
       Deputy
M292 Rob Stiner



10:00 AM
Boys (3)
B7 Cruz Castillo 9
Christopher Sanchez 12
Lazaro Estrada 12
Clayton Barth (13)
Griffin Barth (10)
Maxwell Barth (8)

Wednesday, June 12, 2013

Call Time: Thursday June 13


NO ONE IS CUT TOMORROW, EVERYONE IS COMING BACK. Yay, I get to see you all for one more day!!
Elizabeth
505-203-0884

See you tomorrow
6:30 AM
Female Fair Goers
W576 Brittany Flowers
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W572 Julie Scoffield

6:30 AM
Male Fair Goers
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M134 Bob Knowlton
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardi
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M138 Michael McGuerty
M167 Pete Sandford
M100 Jordan Rivers

6:30 AM
Fair Admissions
M232 Spencer Neale
M236 Jeff Skinner


7:00 AM
Female Fair Goers
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux
W511 Melody Carpenter
W575 Rachel Ross
W509 Randa Silva
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart


7:00 AM
Male Fair Goers
           Bob Lee
M171 Kirk Waters
M257 Ken Ashe
M115 Robb Moon
M264  Daniel Szczerba
Daren Medina
M137 David Aubol
M103 Dave Durham
M141 David Innes
M174 David Tucker
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M131 Jahan Khalili
M129 James Lane
M266 Jerry Daniele
M169 Jim Rishe
M104 John Welch
M139 Paul Silva

7:00 AM
Fair Workers
M196 Ian Bell
M203 Sean Helean
M212 Dimothy Dalton
M222 Anton Gress
M223 CD Parsons
M227 Steve Davis
M230 Mike Burke
M231 John Mcgarrah



7:00 AM
Carriage Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh

7:00 AM
Church Workers (3)
W508 Peggy Innes
W518 Mary Davidson
W526 Marilyn Bennett

7:30 AM
Photo Family
MOM and DAD
M265 Fredrick Ryals
W577 Kelly Ryals

7:30
Male Fair Goers
Dick Shaw
M147 Kelly Shaw
M154 Joe LaGrange
M173 LC Read
M166 Lee Andres
M260 Leroy Lucero
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M180 Martin Patterson
M126 Manuel Abascal
M114 Max Martinez
M140 Michael Redondo
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M261 Paul Caster
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M263 Randy Branch
M150 Richard Chavez
Robert Schenkelberg
M167 Pete Sandford
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M136 Warren Christopher
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M156 Sean Weimorts
M234 Scott Flick

7:30 AM
Pie Ladies
W569 Carol Byrd
W573 Carol Williamson
W574 Shirley Ann Anderson

7:30 AM
Photo Girl
W578 Julie Zabri

7:30 AM
Acrobat
W553 Ciera Thompson
7:30 AM
Sword Swallower
M225 Roy Ward
7:30 AM
Bearded Lady
M233 Kevin Wescot

7:30 AM
Strong Man
M235 David Pino
7:30 AM
Fortune Teller
M239 Parmatma Kalsa

7:30 AM
Farmers (5)
Fr. Above
7:30 AM
Riders (3)
Buck Lunak
M108 Rowdy Gardner
M132 Joe Garcia


8:00 AM
Toothless Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

8:00 AM
Dwarf
M201 Phillip Duran

8:00 AM
Barkers
M191 Albert Sena
M204 Jim Wisniewski
M206 James Titus
M218 Patrick Walsh

8:00 AM
Son and Daughter
B5 Maximus Passeno 8
G55 Baily Passeno 11


8:30 AM
Gypsies
M202 Martin Mandrill
W552 Theresa Grant
M217 William Mora
W550 Monique Feldman
M229 Kurt  Capalbo

8:30 AM
Girls (3)
G57 Stella Roberts 10
G56 Leedy Corbin 11
G52 Salor Bleeker 7

8:30 AM
Boys (3)
B4 Christopher Garcia 10
B6 Asher Corbin 7
B1 Skye Bleeker 9

9:00 AM
Fire Eater
Edmund Flores

7:00 AM
                Cowboy
M172 Stewart Allen

7:30 AM
Pie Eaters (4)
M262 Mark Maes
M209 Mark Rebstock
M267 Carter Dubois
M159 William Bolt
10:30 AM
Boys (3)
B7 Cruz Castillo 9
Christopher Sanchez 12
Lazaro Estrada 12
Clayton Barth (13)
Griffin Barth (10)
Maxwell Barth (8)

Tuesday, June 11, 2013

Call time: Wednesday, June 12


PLEASE CALL IF YOU HAVE ANY PROBLEMS OR QUESTIONS, but please before 10 pm.
Elizabeth Gabel
505-203-0884

Stand Ins
6:42 AM Shawn McCall
6:42 AM Jessica McGee
6:30 AM Justin Skillstad
6:30 AM Robyn Chaulsett
6:30 AM Kyle Morgan
6:30 AM Keith Connell
6:30AM Kelly Ruble
6:30 AM Ryan Chilson
6:42 AM Angie Rauch
6:42 AM Amanda Belotti

6:30 AM
Female Fair Goers
W576 Brittany Flowers
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W579 Cheryl Becker
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W572 Julie Scoffield
W536 Kelsey Hutton

6:30 AM
Male Fair Goers
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M134 Bob Knowlton
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardi
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M178 Christopher Jackson
M182 Cody Snyder
M264 Daniel Szczerba
M180 Martin Patterson
M138 Michael McGuerty
M167 Pete Sandford
M109 Scott Esquibel
M100 Jordan Rivers

6:30 AM
Fair Admissions
M232 Spencer Neale
M236 Jeff Skinner


7:00 AM
Female Fair Goers
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
M549 Janet Wilson
W507 Kathryn Phipps
W571 Kelly Khun
W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W575 Rachel Ross
W509 Randa Silva
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart


7:00 AM
Male Fair Goers
M171 Kirk Waters
M257 Ken Ashe
M115 Robb Moon
Daren Medina
M137 David Aubol
M103 Dave Durham
M141 David Innes
M174 David Tucker
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M131 Jahan Khalili
M129 James Lane
M168 Jerry Cooke
M266 Jerry Daniele
M169 Jim Rishe
M104 John Welch
M139 Paul Silva

7:00 AM
Fair Workers
M196 Ian Bell
M203 Sean Helean
M212 Dimothy Dalton
M222 Anton Gress
M223 CD Parsons
M227 Steve Davis
M230 Mike Burke
M231 John Mcgarrah



7:00 AM
Carriage Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh

7:00 AM
Church Workers (3)
W508 Peggy Innes
W518 Mary Davidson
W526 Marilyn Bennett

7:30 AM
Photo Family
MOM and DAD
M265 Fredrick Ryals
W577 Kelly Ryals

7:30
Male Fair Goers
Dick Shaw
M147 Kelly Shaw
M173 LC Read
M166 Lee Andres
M176 Leonard Salazar
M260 Leroy Lucero
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M200 Marcos Roybal
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M263 Randy Branch
M150 Richard Chavez
Robert Schenkelberg
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M167 Pete Sandford
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M136 Warren Christopher
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M156 Sean Weimorts
M148 Louis Shiffman
M234 Scott Flick

7:30 AM
Pie Ladies
W569 Carol Byrd
W573 Carol Williamson
W574 Shirley Ann Anderson

7:30 AM
Photo Girl
W578 Julie Zabri

7:30 AM
Acrobat
W553 Ciera Thompson
7:30 AM
Sword Swallower
M225 Roy Ward
7:30 AM
Bearded Lady
M233 Kevin Wescot

7:30 AM
Strong Man
M235 David Pino
7:30 AM
Fortune Teller
M239 Parmatma Kalsa

7:30 AM
Farmers (5)
Fr. Above
7:30 AM
Riders (3)
Buck Lunak
M108 Rowdy Gardner
M132 Joe Garcia


8:00 AM
Toothless Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

8:00 AM
Dwarf
M201 Phillip Duran

8:00 AM
Barkers
M191 Albert Sena
M204 Jim Wisniewski
M206 James Titus
M218 Patrick Walsh

8:00 AM
Son and Daughter
B5 Maximus Passeno 8
G55 Baily Passeno 11


8:30 AM
Gypsies
M202 Martin Mandrill
W552 Theresa Grant
M217 William Mora
W550 Monique Feldman
M229 Kurt  Capalbo

8:30 AM
Girls (3)
G50 Vivien Jones  9
G51 Gretchen  Jones 7
G57 Stella Roberts 10
8:30 AM
Boys (3)
B4 Christopher Garcia 10
B2 Troy Ettinson 10
B3 Emmett Moulton 13

9:00 AM
Fire Eater
Edmund Flores
9:00 AM
Cowboy
M172 Stewart Allen

7:30 AM
Pie Eaters (4)
M262 Mark Maes
M209 Mark Rebstock
M267 Carter Dubois
M159 William Bolt


10:30 AM
Girls (3)
G56 Leedy Corbin 11
G52 Salor Bleeker 7


10:30 AM
Boys (3)
B6 Asher Corbin 7
B7 Cruz Castillo 9
Christopher Sanchez 12
Lazaro Estrada 12
Clayton Barth (13)
Griffin Barth (10)
Maxwell Barth (8)
B1 Skye Bleeker 9

Monday, June 10, 2013

Call Time: Tuesday June 11



Please call me if you do not want to work tomorrow.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884
Stand Ins 6:42 AM Shawn McCall 6:42 AM Jessica McGee 6:42 AM Justin Skillstad 6:42 AM Robyn Chaulsett 6:42 AM Kyle Morgan 6:42 AM Keith Connell 6:42 AM Kelly Ruble 6:42 AM Ryan Chilson 6:30 AM Female Fair Goers W506 Diana McGuerty W528 Chelsea Cook W537 Valentina Hart W572 Julie Scoffield W579 Cheryl Becker W576 Brittany Flowers W514 Charlene Upton W502 Cheyenne Powers W522 Christina Lancellotti W515 Crystal Miller W532 Deborah Hutton W529 Deborah Waters W535 Evelyn Tucker W510 Georgene Romero W520 Gloria String W536 Kelsey Hutton 6:30 AM Male Fair Goers M100 Jordan Rivers M101 Todd Bethke M103 Dave Durham M109 Scott Esquibel M120 Shanti Thomas M121 Andir Thomas   M161 Barry White M166 Lee Andres M167 Pete Sandford M180 Martin Patterson M158 Al Kaylor M157 Alain Hodge M134 Bob Knowlton M160 Brandon Hartley M198 Bruce Lombardi M110 Bruce MacCallum 6:30 AM Fair Admissions M232 Spencer Neale M236 Jeff Skinner 7:00 AM Female Fair Goers W541 Elizabeth Sklenar W507 Kathryn Phipps W571 Kelly Khun W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux W533 Melarie Roller W511 Melody Carpenter W575 Rachel Ross W509 Randa Silva W539 Sarah Parker W538 Sharon Craft W531 Tatyana Dudnik 7:00 AM Male Fair Goers M130 Carl Solomon M178 Christopher Jackson M182 Cody Snyder M138 Michael McGuerty M171 Kirk Waters M257 Ken Ashe M115 Robb Moon M183 Alan Langer Daren Medina M137 David Aubol M141 David Innes M174 David Tucker M107 Dominic Otero M127 Frank Nunn M145 Giuseppe Quinn M192 J Terry Fernandez M131 Jahan Khalili M129 James Lane M168 Jerry Cooke M266 Jerry Daniele M169 Jim Rishe M104 John Welch 7:00 AM Fair Workers M193 Khalid Jaber M196 Ian Bell M203 Sean Helean M212 Dimothy Dalton M222 Anton Gress M223 CD Parsons M227 Steve Davis M230 Mike Burke M231 John Mcgarrah 7:00 AM Carriage Drivers M149 Steve Rohrbaugh 7:00 AM Church Workers (3) W508 Peggy Innes W518 Mary Davidson W526 Marilyn Bennett 7:30 AM Photo Family MOM and DAD M265 Fredrick Ryals W577 Kelly Ryals 7:30 Male Fair Goers Dick Shaw M147 Kelly Shaw M259 Kiko Sanchez M173 LC Read M176 Leonard Salazar M260 Leroy Lucero M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot M126 Manuel Abascal M200 Marcos Roybal M114 Max Martinez M199 Michael Eros M140 Michael Redondo M164 Michael Taylor M184 Mitchell McCarroll M135 Nathan Brimmer M143 Nathan Gleason M112 Pablo Quintana M139 Paul Silva M113 Preston Harmon M117 Randy Bartok M263 Randy Branch M150 Richard Chavez Robert Schenkelberg M111 Ronald J. Clock M146 Stephen Lewis M144 Tom Gleason M136 Warren Christopher M151 Nicholas Tesluk  M156 Sean Weimorts M148 Louis Shiffman M234 Scott Flick 7:30 AM Pie Ladies W569 Carol Byrd W573 Carol Williamson W574 Shirley Ann Anderson 7:30 AM Photo Girl W578 Julie Zabri 7:30 AM Acrobat W553 Ciera Thompson 7:30 AM Sword Swallower M225 Roy Ward 7:30 AM Bearded Lady M233 Kevin Wescot 7:30 AM Strong Man M235 David Pino 7:30 AM Fortune Teller M239 Parmatma Kalsa 7:30 AM Riders (3) Buck Lunak M108 Rowdy Gardner M122 Eddy Thomason 8:00 AM Toothless Old Men M220 Jack Windsor M221 Carl Burrows 8:00 AM Dwarf M201 Phillip Duran 8:00 AM Barkers M191 Albert Sena M204 Jim Wisniewski M206 James Titus M218 Patrick Walsh 8:00 AM Son and Daughter B5 Maximus Passeno 8 G55 Baily Passeno 11 8:30 AM Gypsies M202 Martin Mandrill W552 Theresa Grant M217 William Mora W550 Monique Feldman M229 Kurt Capalbo 8:30 AM Girls (3) G50 Vivien Jones 9 G51 Gretchen Jones 7 G57 Stella Roberts 10 8:30 AM Boys (3) B4 Christopher Garcia 10 B2 Troy Ettinson 10 B3 Emmett Moulton 13 9:00 AM Fire Eater Edmund Flores 9:00 AM Cowboy M172 Stewart Allen
7:30 AM Pie Eaters (6) M262 Mark Maes M209 Mark Rebstock M267 Carter Dubois M159 William Bolt 10:30 AM Girls (3) G56 Leedy Corbin 11 G52 Salor Bleeker 7 10:30 AM Boys (3) B6 Asher Corbin 7 B7 Cruz Castillo 9 Christopher Sanchez 12 Lazaro Estrada 12 Clayton Barth (13) Griffin Barth (10) Maxwell Barth (8) B1 Skye Bleeker 9

Saturday, June 8, 2013

Call Time: Monday, June 10


PLEASE NOTE THAT WE WILL BE SHOOTING 4 DAYS NOW, to include Thursday as well. We appreciate everything you can do to work on the additional day.

Scroll down to find your name, you may be a pie eater, or a cowboy or a church worker.
Call if you have a ride scheduled with someone else and we will do what we can to bring you in together.
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Stand Ins
6:42 AM Shawn McCall
6:42 AM Chole Riffe
6:42 AM Kyle Morgan
6:42 AM Keith Connell
6:42 AM Kelly Ruble
6:42 AM Ryan Chilson


        6:30 AM
Female Fair Goers
W576 Brittany Flowers
W514 Charlene Upton
W528 Chelsea Cook
W579 Cheryl Becker
W502 Cheyenne Powers
W522 Christina  Lancellotti
W515 Crystal Miller
W532 Deborah Hutton
W529 Deborah Waters
W506 Diana McGuerty
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
W535 Evelyn Tucker
W510 Georgene Romero
W520 Gloria String
W536 Kelsey Hutton


6:30 AM
Male Fair Goers
M158 Al Kaylor
M157 Alain Hodge
M183 Alan Langer
M179 Asher Refailov
M161 Barry White
M134 Bob Knowlton
M160 Brandon Hartley
M198 Bruce Lombardi
M110 Bruce MacCallum
M130 Carl Solomon
M178 Christopher Jackson
M182 Cody Snyder
M264 Daniel Szczerba
M138 Michael McGuerty
M171 Kirk Waters
M257 Ken Ashe
M115 Robb Moon

6:30 AM
Fair Admissions
M232 Spencer Neale
M236 Jeff Skinner

7:00 AM
Female Fair Goers
W541 Elizabeth Sklenar
M549 Janet Wilson
W570 Julie Frankin
W572 Julie Scoffield
W571 Kelly Khun

W581 Kimberly Thibodeaux
W518 Mary Davidson
W533 Melarie Roller
W511 Melody Carpenter
W575 Rachel Ross
W509 Randa Silva
W539 Sarah Parker
W538 Sharon Craft
W521 Susie Gillespie
W531 Tatyana Dudnik
W537 Valentina Hart


7:00 AM
Male Fair Goers
M183 Alan Langer
Daren Medina
M103 Dave Durham
M137 David Aubol
M141 David Innes
M174 David Tucker
Dick Shaw
M107 Dominic Otero
M127 Frank Nunn
M145 Giuseppe Quinn
M192 J Terry Fernandez
M208 Jacob Honeycutt
M131 Jahan Khalili
M129 James Lane
M168 Jerry Cooke
M266 Jerry Daniele
M169 Jim Rishe
M154 Joe LaGrange
M104 John Welch
M100 Jordan Rivers
M139 Paul Silva

7:00 AM
Fair Workers
M193 Khalid Jaber
M196 Ian Bell
M203 Sean Helean
M212 Dimothy Dalton
M222 Anton Gress
M223 CD Parsons
M227 Steve Davis
M230 Mike Burke
M231 John Mcgarrah

7:00 AM
Carriage Drivers
M149 Steve Rohrbaugh
Coy Spear
M108 Rowdy Gardner


7:00 AM
Church Workers (3)
W508 Peggy Innes
W516 Rachel Prinz
W526 Marilyn Bennett


7:30
Male Fair Goers
M147 Kelly Shaw
M259 Kiko Sanchez
M173 LC Read
M176 Leonard Salazar
M260 Leroy Lucero
M153 Luis Prieto-Wilmot
M126 Manuel Abascal
M105 Manuel Medina
M200 Marcos Roybal
M180 Martin Patterson
M114 Max Martinez
M199 Michael Eros
M140 Michael Redondo
M164 Michael Taylor
M184 Mitchell McCarroll
M135 Nathan Brimmer
M143 Nathan Gleason
M112 Pablo Quintana
M261 Paul Caster
M167 Pete Sandford
M113 Preston Harmon
M117 Randy Bartok
M263 Randy Branch
M150 Richard Chavez
           Robert Schenkelberg
M111 Ronald J. Clock
M109 Scott Esquibel
M120 Shanti Thomas
M121 Andir Thomas
M146 Stephen Lewis
M162 Steven Chavez
M101 Todd Bethke
M144 Tom Gleason
M116 Tom Riedel
M136 Warren Christopher
M151 Nicholas Tesluk
M156 Sean Weimorts
M148 Louis Shiffman
M234 Scott Flick

7:30 AM
Pie Ladies
W569 Carol Byrd
W573 Carol Williamson
W574 Shirley Ann Anderson

7:30 AM
Photo Girl
W578 Julie Zabri

7:30 AM
Acrobat
W553 Ciera Thompson
7:30 AM
Sword Swallower
M225 Roy Ward
7:30 AM
Bearded Lady
M233 Kevin Wescot

7:30 AM
Strong Man
M235 David Pino
7:30 AM
Fortune Teller
M239 Parmatma Kalsa

7:30 AM
Farmers (5)
Fr. Above






7:30 AM
Riders (5)
M119 Marvin Rath
M132 Joe Garcia
Buck Lunak
Tuff
M122 Eddy Thomason

8:00 AM
Toothless Old Men
M220 Jack Windsor
M221 Carl Burrows

8:00 AM
Dwarf
M201 Phillip Duran

8:00 AM
Barkers
M191 Albert Sena
M204 Jim Wisniewski
M206 James Titus
M218 Patrick McKinley


8:30 AM
Gypies
M202 Martin Mandrill
W552 Theresa Grant
M217 William Mora
M551 Sofia Rojas
W550 Monique Feldman
M229 Rob Stiner


8:30 AM
Girls (3)
G50 Vivien Jones  9
G51 Gretchen  Jones 7
G57 Stella Roberts 10

8:30 AM
Boys (3)
B4 Christopher Garcia 10
B2 Troy Ettinson 10
B3 Emmett Moulton 13

9:00 AM
Fire Eater
Edmund Flores


9:00 AM
Cowboy
M172 Stewart Allen

9:00 AM
Pie Eaters (6)
M262 Mark Maes
M209 Mark Rebstock
M166 Lee Andres
M267 Carter Dubois
M258 Johnathan Mayher
M159 William Bolt

10:00 AM
Photo Family
MOM and DAD
M265 Fredrick Ryals
W577 Kelly Ryals

10:30 AM
Girls (3)
G56 Leedy Corbin 11
G52 Salor Bleeker 7


10:30 AM
Boys (3)
B6 Asher Corbin 7
B7 Cruz Castillo 9
Christopher Sanchez 12
Lazaro Estrada 12
Clayton Barth (13)
Griffin Barth (10)
Maxwell Barth (8)
B1 Skye Bleeker 9

11:00 AM
Son and Daughter
B5 Maximus Passeno 8
G55 Baily Passeno 11