Thursday, October 31, 2013

Call Time: Friday, Nov. 1

Please bring three full outfits for wardrobe to choose from and please be at least 15 minutes early to do paperwork.
Please scroll down to find your name.

Thanks
Elizabeth 505-203-0884
Lorrie 505-604-2642

Report to the 1st Basecamp at Ko Palace, please park on the lot at 2504 Graceland Drive NE next to Ko Palace

Stand Ins
1:18 PM Bryan Giron
7:00 PM Daren Medina
12:18 PM  Karissa Sandoval

12:30 PM
Thrift Shoppers (7)
Aaron Rivera
Bill Fort
Clayton Schwers
Jeff Jones
Juanita Kramer
Kathleen Shurkin
Norm Schwers

12:30 PM
Thrift  Shop employees (2)
Luz Reinert
Lucy Martinez

5:30 PM
Car wash patron
Art Lopez

7:00 PM
McDonald's customers (5)
Jack Murphy
Daniel Cunningham
Deitger De Maeseneer
Elysia Myers
Geneva Thompson

7:00 PM
McDonald's employees
Cameron Lind
Jenna Espinoza
Marlene Moreno

Please park at the 2nd Basecamp: Asbury Methodist Church, 10,000 Candelaria Road NE, 87112

8:30 PM
Ramiro's gang (10)
Brittany Barreses
Diana Ramirez
Erek Cheema
Eric Candelaria
Joe Silva
Justin Valdez
La Dawna Aguilar
Lucas Sanchez
Robert Molina
Ryan Donell



Wednesday, October 30, 2013

Call Time: Thursday Oct. 31

Please bring three full outfits for wardrobe.

You should have received a map by email, if you did not please call
Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Stand Ins
3:00 PM Marty Herrera
9:48 AM Daren Medina
9:48 AM Bryan Giron
9:48 AM Brytnee Ratledge


Please Meet at 
Ladera Golf Course
3401 Ladera Drive
Albuquerque, 87102

9:30 AM Credit Union Employees
Rachel Ross
Randy Roth

9:30 AM
CU Customers  w/cars (4)
Angie Valencia
Vic Arguello
Jose Martinez
Terilynn Morris


Please Meet at 
Ladera Golf Course
3401 Ladera Drive
Albuquerque, 87102


12;00 Noon
Supermarket employees (2)
Danny Smiel
Mary Wilson

12:00 Noon
Supermarket patron (6)
Preston Harmon
Patty Herrington
Billy Tapia
Solomon Gbara

2:00 PM
Mother and Daughter in Stoller

Perla Quezada
Alison Gomez


**Please meet at the Ladera Golf Course

5:00 PM
Neighbors (8)
Unique Lovato, 14
Julianne Medina, 9
Dayana Diaz, 13
Pat Martinez
Loretta Fenton
5:00 PM
ND Neighbors
Alejandro Chacon
Lisa Pacheco

Tuesday, October 29, 2013

Call Time: Wednesday, Oct. 30


 Please meet us in the Old S1 building at Valley High School, Park behind the school off of Pool road.
call if you get lost. Thanks
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


Stand Ins
8:18 AM Johnny Palomarez
8:18 AM Bryan Giron
8:18 AM Rebecca Apodaca



Oscar's Apartment
8:30 AM
50-year old Man
Rudy Aragon

8:30 AM
Girls
6 Serena Valencia
12 Sariyah Padilla-Morrow

8:30 AM
Neighbors
Carmen Jaramillo
Henry Jaramillo

11:30 AM
Mother and Toddler
Marisa Duran
2 Audrey Duran


Luis's Apartment
3:30 PM
Toddlers
Jayden Medina
Miguel Hernandez
Makaila Leyva

5:30 PM
Mother & Baby
Zayra  Trujillo
Sonia Trujillo

       
5:30 PM
Neighbors
Yvonne Marquez
John Marquez
Ashley Sanchez

Sunday, October 27, 2013

Call Time: Monday, Oct. 28


We will be shooting at the UNM Pit on Stadium. Please park in the EXTRAS PARKING north of the pit and report to the big tent in the west parking lot. Please write your name on a piece of paper and put it on the dashboard of your car.

This is the same Santa Barbara Shots, so pastels and jeans and sundresses.

This will be exterior shots bring a light jacket for between shots. If you were in the pool scenes, please bring the same clothes AND a couple of changes. of shirts and  pants.  Teams should check what they need to bring.

come early for the complimentary breakfast.


Stand Ins
6:48 AM Johnny Palomarez
6:48 AM Bryan Giron
6:48 AM Daren Medina


6:00 AM
Judges w/cars 
Steven Belflower
Akiko Stacy
Adam Crittenden
Tim Ju
Dave Corby
Quentin Lawson
Scott  Atchley
Paul Caster
Larry West
Peggy Innes

6:00 AM
Event Staff (5)
Elizabeth Varga
Micaela Suazo
Jaime Powers
Greg J Garcia
Jamal Walker
Kendra Rios

6:00 AM
Coaches (9)
Ronald Mizrahi
Jessica Cione (Newsom)
Hua Zhuang
Crystal Miller
Glen Corzy
Mingjie Hoemmen
Zack Carpenter
Chris Coburn
John McGarrah

MIT: Burgandy ss shirts/polos
6:00 AM
MIT Team (8)
Eric Ulrich
Jermey Garner
Lane Garrett
Owen Densford
Patrick Walters
Shawn Degener
AJ Dille

6:00 AM
Duke Team (5)
Mary Bowman
Nicolas Grossetete
Austin Lemons
Andy Kastelic
Zenon Stacy

Stanford; Grey or Burgandy ss tees/polos
6:00 AM
Stanford Team 
Trevor Bush
Dominic Deems
Nathan Schneider
Rajni Nair


Virginia Tech: Wear orange or brown ss shirts

6:00 AM
Virginia Tech Team (6)
Elizabeth Rodgers
Michael Couch
Sean Weimorts
Cody Snyder
Asher Refailov

Cornell:  Bright red or Grey ss tees/polos
6:00 AM
Cornell Team (5)
Ciera Thompson
Masamichi Nyunoya
Colt Chambers
Rita Dodge


ND teams:  Wear SS; green/purple//orange/navy ss shirts or polos


6:00 AM
ND Teams 
Richard Chavez
Aaron Lucero
Ally Ehasz
Amy Wright
Andrea Lopez
Anthony PerezPena
Brandon Wende-Bullard
Brent Robare
Caitlin Hamson
Charisa Bell
Chelsea Stallings
Damon Somers
David Dunworth
Dominique Mazire
Exton Sigholz
Francesca Toya
Glennkia Cooche
Jace Heyborne
Joe Carlisle
Kyler Gale

6:18 AM
Alex Baldomar
Anna DeSaulniers
Bryant Gonzales
Crystal Kralian
Dominique Coffing
Jacob Autry
Jill Lindsay
John Mares
Karen Aguilar
Karissa Sandoval
Leah Leyva
Lexy McAvinchey
Meghan Redwood
Nate Galesic
Ohtham Detvongsa
Patrick Leyba
Randy Bartok
Sarah Ulrich
Sean O'Mara
Seleste Avitia
Akshay Patel
Angela Shen
Askah Pervez
Brooks Pierce
Craig Williams
Jovan Gauthier
Maricruz Rodriguez
Nicholas Ossorgin
Philip Heisey
Rachel Hartzog
Sean Mears
Tyler Rivord

6:30 AM
Teachers/Parents
Andrea Sanchez
Craig Chapman
Cynthia Bridges
David Innes
Dena Wood
Dick Shaw
Ellen Hibray
Eric Porter
James Blackburn
Jeff Wingfield
Jennifer Junker
Jennifer Nail
Jerry Danielle
John Welch
Kathy Randall
Kelly Shaw
Kerri Daube
Lynda Alhussiny
Matt Sandoval
Miranda Jacobson
Rizza Wingfield
Roberta Gore
Royd C. McCargish
Russell Thompson
Sherri Dudley
Sherry Barth
Wynelle Waters
Annamarie Norsworthy
  Joe Dilley
Marcia Padilla
Robin Trujeque


6:30 AM
NM Jazz Workshop
Margaret Lopez
Claudia Baca-Moore
Mary Dorian
Barry Wax
Raul Morales
Jan Bandrofchak
Wyatt Moore

6:30 AM
Habitate for Humanity
Angela Chavez
Steve Aragon
Joe Farley
Angela Lueras
Roger Martinez
Thay Maokhamphiou
Melissa Dermody
Anh Ngo

6:30 AM
Cancer Society
Nikki Wee-Moretto
Rebecca Boddy
Meghan Maes
Victoria Lopez
Shauna Bortz
Shelley Kackley

Friday, October 25, 2013

Wardrobe for Monday, Oct. 28


 Wardrobe:

 khaki's and Jeans

Virginia Tech:  Wear orange or brown ss shirts/

MIT: Burgandy ss shirts/polos/

Cornell:  Bright red or Grey ss tees/polos

Stanford; Grey or Burgandy ss tees/polos

ND teams:  Wear SS; green/purple//orange/navy ss shirts or polos

Thursday, October 24, 2013

Call Time: Friday, Oct. 25


PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LOCATION FOR THE HARDWARE STORE IS RAKS ON RIO BRAVO
Elizabeth 505-203-0884

10:18 am Stand Ins
Johnny Palomarez
Bryan Giron
Daren Medina

10 AM
Hardware Store Clerks
Samuel Ortiz
Misha DeWalt

10 AM
Hardware Store Customers
Gabe Juric
Cief Lockett
Andres Montoya
Martin Sibley
Bobby Kennedy

Location for the Convenience Store is the TRI-H on Yale, but park at the UMN Pit parking 1111 University Blvd SE.

6:30 pm
Convenience Store Customers
Chelsea Kibbie
Carolyn Kheun

Wednesday, October 23, 2013

Calltime for Thurs Oct 24:

NON-PROFIT VOLUNTEERS: Thursday will be a much shorter day (6-8 hours) but we still need as many of you as possible! Thank you soooo much for your dedication. We appreciate you all very, very much. Please scroll down to the bottom to find your name/organization. If you are a volunteer but your name isn't listed and you had planned to come in, please come!

9:00 AM

Judges 
Steven Belflower
Akiko Stacy
9:00 AM
Event Staff
Patrick Tays
Alexandra Koeth
Jose Vialpando
Corey Davis
Victor Trieu
David Lamar
9:00 AM
Coaches 
Mark Rebstock
Mingjie Hoemmen
Charlie Wormhoudt
Crystal Miller
Laura Browne Hanks
Zack Carpenter
Ronald Mizrahi
Jessica Cione (Newsom)
John McGarrah
Dennis Sanchez
9:00 AM
MIT Team
AJ Dille
Eric Ulrich
Jermey Garner
Lane Garrett
Owen Densford
Patrick Walters
Shawn Degener
9:00 AM
Duke Team
Austin Lemons
Mary Bowman
Nicolas Grossetete
Andy Kastelic
Zenon Stacy
9:00 AM
Stanford Team
Trevor Bush
Dominic Deems
Nathan Schneider
Rajni Nair
9:00 AM
Virginia Tech Team 
Elizabeth Rodgers
Evan White
Cody Snyder
Asher Refailov
Michael Couch
Sean Weimorts
9:00 AM
Cornell Team
Ciera Thompson
Ethan Hurt
Masamichi Nyunoya
Colt Chambers
Rita Dodge
9:00 AM
ND Teams 
Amy Wright
Akshay Pate
Ashley Ward
Chelsea Stallings
Crystal Kralian
Damon Somers
Dasia Taray
Dominique Coffing
Jacob Autry
Karissa Sandoval
Kerri Daube
Leah Leyva
Luis Flores
Meghan Redwood
Melody Carpenter
Nate Galesic
Nicholas Ossorgin
Randy Bartok
Toni Ann Gambale
Samantha Drost
Sean Williams

9:00 AM
Awesome Audience!
Aaron Lucero
Amy Balsters
Andrea Sanchez
Bob Basler
Barbara Basler
Bob Kaye
Brandon Sandoval
Brenda Paiva
Brian Gilligan
Chowdee Tusiric
Cynthia Bridges
Dick Shaw
Elvia Wilson
Eric Porter
Fred Resler
Ian Hudson
James Blackburn
James Tran
Jennifer Junker
Jennifer Ryan 
Jerry Danielle
John Hocker
Kelly Shaw
Kendra Rios
Kirk Casselman
Louise Casselman
Marcia Padilla
Patrick Miller
Paul Caster
Roberta Gore
Samantha Guyy
Sharon Lutheran
Wynelle Waters
Yukari Kuma







9:18 AM
OUR WONDERFUL NON-PROFIT VOLUNTEERS

10 Girls Habitat for Humanity

Brandon Wright
Denah Wright
Maritza Hernandez
Allan Jackez
Jose Grado
Ninfa Lara
Angela Chavez
Steve Aragon
Joe Farley
Angela Lueras
Roger Martinez
Nancy Gabaldon
Thay Maokhamphiou
Animal Humane Melissa Dermody
Devera Thing Anh Ngo
Charlene Widgeon Tracy Selgado
Kevin Campbell
Dan Skelton
Southwest Rpt
Boys and Girls Club Robert Lee
Steve Wallace Brandon Esparza
Kay Walker Leslie Joy Coleman
Brandon Walker Joshua Neustadter
Laura Chiang Tami Curnow
Jimmy Lajuenesse Charlene LeBlanc
Valery Perez
Gabrielle Polski Fat Katz
Michelle Johnson
Gale Jancsics
Savanah Rasberry,  
Hisako Yamada
Yetri Shurkin 
Cancer Society
Nikki Wee-Moretto
Rebecca Boddy Sandra's Dance
Meghan Maes Crystal Cazares
Victoria Lopez Juan Lopez
Jami Bleeker
Cancer Society
Shauna Brotz Red Cross
Shelley Kackey Mike Trainor
Wayne Blankenship
Children's Grief Martina Amende
Eliza Stevens Mike Millard
Daniel Pimentel Shirley Powers
Civil Air Patrol Jazz Workshop
Diane Roszkowski Sue Sauer
Jane Lingenfelter Edward Estrada
Micaiah M Weiss
NM Wildersness
BioPark April Zion
Michael Munoz Roger Zion
Doberman Rescue Help =Hope
Marie Privett Darcie Aragon
Alyshsa Aragon
Harwood
Adriana Vargas
UNM Film Assoc
Ana Scaringella:
Dania Loya:
Stephanie Lucero:
Gabriel Fuents
Wings
John Neil
Mary Briggs

Tuesday, October 22, 2013

CALLTIME FOR WED OCT 23: see below

NON-PROFIT PEOPLE: Please scroll down for your name/organization. If you do not see your name please call us!  
Elizabeth: 505-203-0884
Lorrie: 505-604-2642
Please do not call after 10 pm

**To get a complimentary breakfast please arrive at least 20 minutes before your call time!!
Park at 72nd and Fortuna and report to the big tent behind the aquatic center.

Other Background:
Look below for your name. If it is not listed and you were booked to work, please contact us ASAP. If it's listed but you can't make it, please, please let us know. It's very important that we keep track of everyone! Thank you! Please don't call us after 10pm, we turn into pumpkins.

Thanks!
8:18 am

Judges (2)
Steven Belflower
Akiko Stacy
8:18 am
Event Staff (5)
Patrick Tays
Alexandra Koeth
Jose Vialpando
Corey Davis
Victor Trieu
David Lamar
8:18 am
Coaches (9)
Mark Rebstock
Mingjie Hoemmen
Charlie Wormhoudt
Crystal Miller
Laura Browne Hanks
Zack Carpenter
Ronald Mizrahi
Jessica Cione (Newsom)
John McGarrah
Demall Reeves
8:18 am
MIT Team (8)
AJ Dille
Eric Ulrich
Jermey Garner
Johnny Trinh
Lane Garrett
Owen Densford
Patrick Walters
Shawn Degener
8:18 am
Duke Team (5)
Austin Lemons
Mary Bowman
Nicolas Grossetete
Andy Kastelic
Zenon Stacy
8:18 am
Stanford Team (5)
Trevor Bush
Dominic Deems
Nathan Schneider
Rajni Nair
Miguel Arambula

8:18 am
Virginia Tech Team (6)
Elizabeth Rodgers
Evan White
Cody Snyder
Asher Refailov
Michael Couch
Sean Weimorts
8:18 am
Cornell Team (5)
Ciera Thompson
Ethan Hurt
Masamichi Nyunoya
Colt Chambers
Rita Dodge
8:18 am
ND Teams (20)
Amy Wright
Ashkay Pate
Ashley Ward
Chelsea Stallings
Crystal Kralian
Damon Somers
Dasia Taray
Dominique Coffing
Jacob Autry
Karissa Sandoval
Kerri Daube
Leah Leyva
Lisa Gutierrez
Luis Flores
Meghan Redwood
Melody Carpenter
Nate Galesic
Nicholas Ossorgin
Randy Bartok
Toni Ann Gambale
Samantha Drost

8:30 AM
Audience member (100)
Aaron Adler
Aaron Lucero
Alain Hodge
Alejandro Chacon
Amy Balsters
Anastacio Novoa
Andrea Sanchez
Angel Savage
Annamarie Norsworthy
Anthony Martinez
Ashley Alvarez
Ben Chan
Benjamin Chin
Ben Fletcher
Bob Kaye
Brandon Sandoval
Brenda Paiva
Camille O'Donnell
Catherine Y Fridey
Charisa Bell
Charles Culberson
Charles Kent
Chowdee Tusiric
Cindy Kimray
Craig Chapman
Crystal Wong
Cynthia Bridges
Dayson Yokoyama
David Durham
David Innes
Dena Wood
Deziree Gonzales
Diana Steffen
Dick Shaw
Edward Brewer
Ellen Hibray
Elliot King
Elvia Wilson
Eric Porter
Everette Scott Ortiz
Frankie Fries
Fred Resler
Gil Sanchez
Greta Stout
Ian Hudson
Isa Castellanos
Jackie Sandoval
James Blackburn
James Tran
Janet Wilson
Jason Jones
Jean Culberson
Jennifer Nail
Jennifer Ryan 
Jerry Danielle
Jesus Morales
Jim W-ski
John Hocker
John Welch
John Wills
Jonnice Griego
Jose Cerda-Morales
Joshua Strauss
Kala Elliott
Kathy Randall
Kayla Palmer
Kelly Shaw
Kenneth Abshire
Kenra Rios
Kevin Garcia
Kristen Claiborn
Lane Easley
Larry Langway
Lawrence West
Lena Ann Balambao
Linday Trader
Lisa Gan
Logan Jarrett
Louise Stange-Wahl
Lynda Alhussiny
Marcia Padilla
Marissa Lopez
Matt Sandoval
Mischa DeWalt
Nicole Jones
Patricia Jacquez
Patrick Leyba
Patrick Miller
Patsy Usinger
Paul Caster
Peggy Innes
Reina Romero
Ricky Crockett
Roberta Gore
Rosario Brito
Royd C. McCargish
Russell Thompson
Samantha Guyy
Sarah Jones
Sarah Ulrich
Sean McGuire
Shannon Latham
Sharon Lutheran
Shell Peterson
Sherri Dudley
Sherry Barth
Sheryl Peak
Stephen Judy
Steve Hatch
Steven  Sanchez
Steven Mora
Tanya Hancock
Terry Martin
Tiarre Torres
Wynelle Waters
Yukari Kuma
Yvette Delany
Zachary Hooten

8:42 AM
Non Profit Volunteers
10 Girls UNM Valencia NSNA
Allan Jackez Marquita Torrz
Maritza Hernandez
Rita Dodge
Chastity Sanchez
Lori Saldas
Sarah Prestel
Animal Humane Alexis Kijowski
Devera Thing
Shelley Rossback
Oliva Carabal
Ivan Mnegron
Boys and Girls Club April Astorga
Steve Wallace Natasha Abeyta
Michelle Farmer
Kay Walker Wings
Brandon Walker Mary Briggs
Laura Chang John Neil
Archie Farmer Jessica Brown
Jimmy Lajeunesse Tim Hoffman
Valery Perez
Michelle Johnson World Affairs Delegation
Gabrielle Polski Elijah
Fatima Burunder Katherine
Dominique Guit
Cancer Society UNM Dream Team
Kristin Gentry Laura Vivanco
Shauna Brotz Jesus martinez
Shelley Kackey Marilu Ugalde
Kelsey Rodriguez
Cynthia Serna
Diana Wong
Lacy Daniel
Rosio Mendez
Italia Aranda
Children's Grief Katherine Ugalde
Eliza Stevens Adriana Ortiz
Val Crockett Jaen Ugalde
Guillermo Yela
Civil Air Patrol Alfonso Alvarado
Diane Roszkowski Cindy Nava
Jane Lingenfelter
Toni Plassey UNM Film Association
Ana Scaringella:
FatCatz Dania Loya:
Savanah Rasberry,   Stephanie Lucero:
Hisako Yamada, Raul Maestas:
Eileen Zamora
Jan Loeb, UNM Rugby 11
Jim Finley, Campbell Scott
Yetri Shurkin,
Susan Ng
Richard Rudkin
NM Wilderness
April Zion
Habitat for Humanity Roger Zion
Angela Chavez
Steve Aragon Nourish International
Joe Farley Richard Barr
Angela Lueras Samuel Waggoner
Roger Martinez
Dennis Sanchez Steam Locomotive Society
Thay Maokhamphiou Nathan Phillips
Phillip Ortiz
Janet Koumis Red Cross
Klarissa Torrez Mike Trainor
Monique Torrez Wayne Blankenship
Pauline Garcia Jessica Baillon
Cynthia Garcia Mike Millard
Tina Archuleta Shirley Powers
Kay Osborne Theresa Baros
David Hyder
Harwood
Adriana Vargas Southwest Rpt
Lita Sandoval Robert Lee
Gilbert Armijo Brandon Esparza
Chris Sanchez Leslie Joy Coleman
Angelina Garduno Joshua Neustadter
Tami Curnow
Jazz Workshop Anne Sheridan
Stella Valencia
Joyce Battaglia
Sue Sauer Help = Hope
Carole Ryan Darcie Aragon
Larry West Alyshsa Aragon
Sharon Henckel
Carmen Otto
Edward Estrada Doberman Rescue
Don Helfrich
Brenda Hollingsworth-Marley
Wyatt Moore
Claudia Moore

We will need all the volunteer (those who signed up with a non-profit) extras Tomorrow, Wed. Oct. 23

We are so sorry for the misunderstanding for today because none of the non-profit volunteers were cut from today's call, that was for some audience members who were cut.

We will have ALL volunteers working tomorrow. If you have  ANY questions, please call me at 505-203-0884.

Elizabeth Gabel

Monday, October 21, 2013

Call Time; Tuesday, October 23


Please Park on the corner of 72nd and Fortuna and report to the tent on the north side of the facility. Please remember to bring three changes.
Non profit volunteers, please report at 8:00 am

Scroll down to find your name

Stand Ins
7:18AM Johnny Palomarez
7:18AM Bryan Giron
7:18AM Daren Medina

8:00 amAM
Judges (2)
Steven Belflower
Akiko Stacy

7:12 AM
Event Staff (5)
Patrick Tays
Alexandra Koeth
Jose Vialpando
Michael Marrs
Corey Davis

7:12 AM
Coaches (9)
Mark Rebstock
Mingjie Hoemmen
Charlie Wormhoudt
Crystal Miller
Laura Browne Hanks
Zack Carpenter
Ronald Mizrahi
Jessica Cione (Newsom)
John McGarrah
Demall Reeves

8:00 AM
MIT Team (8)
AJ Dille
Eric Ulrich
Jermey Garner
Johnny Trinh
Lane Garrett
Owen Densford
Patrick Walters
Shawn Degener

7:12 AM
Duke Team (5)
Austin Lemons
Mary Bowman
Nicolas Grossetete
Andy Kastelic
Zenon Stacy

7:12 AM
Stanford Team (5)
Miguel Arambula
Trevor Bush
Dominic Deems
Nathan Schneider
Rajni Nair

7:12 AM
Virginia Tech Team (6) Special for VT team bring jeans and jean shorts.
Elizabeth Rodgers
Evan White
Cody Snyder
Asher Refailov
Michael Couch
Sean Weimorts

7:12 AM
Cornell Team (5)
Ciera Thompson
Milton Baca
Ethan Hurt
Masamichi Nyunoya
Colt Chambers

7:12 AM
Other Robot Teams (20)
Amy Wright
Ashkay Pate
Brendan Trujillo
Camille O'Donnell
Crystal Kralian
Damon Somers
Dasia Taray
Dominique Coffing
Donald Baca
Jacob Autry
Jae Dee Perkins
Jennifer Nail
Kerri Daube
Leah Leyva
Lisa Gutierrez
Luis Flores
Matt Berget
Melody Carpenter
 Randy Bartok
Sean Williams
Steven Mora

8:00 AM
Non Profit Volunteers

10 Girls
Marissa Hernandez
Samson Luce
Allan Jackez
Christian Ca
Ben Kerr
Brandon Wright
Jim W-ski
Rita Dodge
Marissa Sanchez
CJ Jola
Angelica Angular
Claudia Tapia


Animal Humane
Shelley Rossbach

Boys and Girls Club
Steve Wallace
Michelle Farmer
Kay Walker
Brandon Walker
Jimmy

Cancer Society
Shauna Kackley
Shelley Kackley



Children's Grief
Eliza Stevens
Val Crockett

Civil Air Patrol
Diane Roszkowski
Jane Lingenfelter
Micaiah M Weiss
Toni Plassey

Doberman Rescue
Marie Privett

FatCatz
Savanah Rasberry,
Hisako Yamada,
Yetri Shurkin,
Anne Turner Rhodes,
Faron Pasley.
Susan Ng

Habitat for Humanity
Angela Chavez
Steve Aragon
Joe Farley
Angela Lueras
Roger Martinez
Dennis Sanchez
Arthur Carpenter
Phillip Ortiz
Derek Crawford
Thay Maokhamphiou

Harwood
Adriana Vargas


Help = Hope
Darcie Aragon
Alyshsa Aragon

Jazz Workshop
Claudia Baca-Moore
Jeffery Jones
Mary Dorian
Sue Sauer
Brenda Hollingsworth-Marley
Edward Estrada

Steam Locomotive society
Nathan Phillips

Red Cross
Mike Trainor
Wayne Blankenship
Sadie Ortiz
Mike Millard
Martina Amende

Southwest Rpt
Robert Lee
Brandon Esparza
Leslie Joy Coleman
Christina Garcia
Joshua Neustadter
Julie Nelson
Tami Curnow

UNM Film Association
Royd McCargish
Raul Maestas
Beth Lucero
Derek Blakeney
Gabriel Fuentes
UNM Valencia NSNA













Wings
Mary Briggs

World Affairs Delegation
Elijah
Katherine

Please check back tonight for call times. Please scroll allllllllllll the way to the bottom. There are lots of names!

As of 8:15 pm we do not have a call time yet. The company is still shooting, please check back later.


10 Girls
Marissa Hernandez
Samson Luce
Allan Jackez
Christian Ca
Ben Kerr
Pablo Quintana
Jake DeQuack
Jim W-ski
Animal Humane
Shelley Rossbach
Boys and Girls Club
Steve Wallace
Michelle Farmer
Kay Walker
Brandon Walker
Jimmy
Cancer Society
Nikki Wee-Moretto
Rebecca Boddy
Meghan Maes
Victoria Lopez
Shauna Kackley
Shelley Kackley
Rachel Martinez
Children's Grief
Eliza Stevens
Val Crockett
Civil Air Patrol
Diane Roszkowski
Jane Lingenfelter
Micaiah M Weiss
Toni Plassey
Doberman Rescue
Marie Privett
FatCatz
Savanah Rasberry,  
Hisako Yamada,
Yetri Shurkin,
Anne Turner Rhodes,
Faron Pasley
Susan Ng
Habitat for Humanity
Angela Chavez
Steve Aragon
Joe Farley
Angela Lueras
Roger Martinez
Dennis Sanchez
Arthur Carpenter
Phillip Ortiz
Derek Crawford
Thay Maokhamphiou
Harwood
Adriana Vargas
Help = Hope
Darcie Aragon
Alyshsa Aragon
Jazz Workshop
Claudia Baca-Moore
Jeffery Jones 
Mary Dorian
Sue Sauer
Brenda Hollingsworth-Marley
Edward Estrada
Steam Locomotive Society
Nathan Phillips
Red Cross
Mike Trainor
Wayne Blankenship
Sadie Ortiz
Mike Millard
Martina Amende
Southwest RPT
Robert Lee
Brandon Esparza
Leslie Joy Coleman
Christina Garcia
Joshua Neustadter
Julie Nelson
Tami Curnow
UNM Film Association
Raul Maestas
Beth Lucero
Derek Blakeney
Gabriel Fuentes

UNM Valenca NSNA
10 

Wings
Mary Briggs
World Affairs Delegation
Elijah
Katherine

Judges (2)
Steven Belflower
Akiko Stacy
Event Staff (5)
Patrick Tays
Alexandra Koeth
Jose Vialpando
Michael Marrs
Corey Davis
Coaches (9)
**You must be available Tue, Wed, Thurs! **
Mark Rebstock
Mingjie Hoemmen
Charlie Wormhoudt
Crystal Miller
Laura Browne Hanks
Zack Carpenter
Ronald Mizrahi
Jessica Cione (Newsom)
John McGarrah
MIT Team (8)
AJ Dille
Eric Ulrich
Jermey Garner
Johnny Trinh
Lane Garrett
Owen Densford
Patrick Walters
Shawn Degener
Duke Team (5)
Austin Lemons
Mary Bowman
Nicolas Grossetete
Andy Kastelic
Zenon Stacy
Stanford Team (5)
Demall Reeves
Trevor Bush
Dominic Deems
Nathan Schneider
Rajni Nair
Virginia Tech Team (6)
Elizabeth Rodgers
Evan White
Cody Snyder
Asher Refailov
Michael Couch
Sean Weimorts
Cornell Team (5)
Ciera Thompson
Milton Baca
Ethan Hurt
Masamichi Nyunoya
Colt Chambers
ND Teams (20)
Amy Wright
Ashkay Pate
Brendan Trujillo
Crystal Kralian
Damon Somers
Dasia Taray
Dominique Coffing
Donald Baca
Jacob Autry
Jae Dee Perkins
Jennifer Nail
Kerri Daube
Leah Leyva
Lisa Gutierrez
Luis Flores
Matt Berget
Melody Carpenter
Miguel Arambula
Randy Bartok
Sean Williams
Steven Mora