Monday, February 24, 2014

Missing Telephone

An on set painter lost a black Android Telephone on Saturday, If you saw it, please contact me at 505-203-0884

Sunday, February 23, 2014

Good Kill

Due to some unforeseen circumstances, I will not be casting Good Kill.


Joni Sweet is taking over today

her number is 808-779-1978
email: justhappyj@aol.com

Friday, February 21, 2014

Call Time: Saturday Feb. 22


Except where indicated, please report to Bonanza Creek Ranch

Stand Ins
10:00 AM Shawn McCall  Report to Bonanza Creek
2:30 PM        Frank Nunn  Report to Studio
10:00 AM Kelly Ruble  Report to Bonanza Creek
2:30    PM       Angie Rauche Report to Studio
10:00 AM Michael Stogner Report to Bonanza Creek

9:30 AM
Riders- $189/8
M129 Marvin Rath
M133 Frank Spencer
9:30 AM
Drivers- $189/8
M213 Eddy Thomason


12:00 PM
Young Elise  Report to Studio
Gillian Gordon


Newborns (2) - Report to Hotel
3:00 PM Aaron Rocco Alldredge
4:00 PM Kapriana Jordyn

9:00 AM
Townswomen
W559 Brittany Scavo
W506 Carol Byrd
W527 Crystal Miller
W538 Deborah Diesel
W544 Debra Waters
W554 Evelyn Tucker
W556 Lisa Bale
W502 Marilyn Bennett
W503 Mary Davidson
W552 Mary Louise Gordon-Toledo
W539 Peggy Innes
W523 Phyllis Morgan
W528 Rachel Ross
W522 Randa Silva
W558 Randi Gerzofsky
W526 Shannon Latham
W524 Susie Gillespie
W529 Valentina Hart
9:30 AM
Townsmen
M112 Al Kaylor
M208 Asher Refailov
M111 Barry White
M101 Bob Kaye
M189 Carl Solomon
M209 Cody Snyder
M181 David Innes
M199 David Tucker
M169 Denny O'Conner
M114 Diego Romero
M124 Dimothy Dalton
M173 Giuseppe Quinn
M151 Glen Corey
M136 Isaac Luna
M103 Jahan Khalili
M149 Jerry Daniele
M150 John Welch
M198 Jonathan Tucker
M117 Keith Couture
M164 LC Reed
M119 Leonard Salazar
M160 Leroy Lucero
M147 Louis Shiffman
M174 Mark Rebstock
M191 Martin Palmer
M165 Martin Patterson
M167 Michael Romero
M102 Mitchell McCarroll
M219 Nathan Phillips
M143 Nathan Simmons
M120 Nick Ward
M161 Paul Silva
M202 Preston Harmon
M176 Randy Branch
M125 Rich Hassman
M166 Rocky Ramirez
M135 Sean Helean
M201 Steve Davis
M204 Steve Wallace
M140 Stewart Allen
M215 Todd Wilkinson
M134 Westin McDowell

Thursday, February 20, 2014

Call Time: Friday 2.21

Please have your child go to school in the morning, so that when they get to set we can get right down to work.

PLEASE NOTE THAT WE WILL MEET AT THE STUDIO, NOT AT BONANZA CREEK RANCH.  Please report to wardrobe where you got your fitting

Thanks and please call if you have any questions

Elizabeth and Maddie  505-203-0884


Stand Ins
9:00 AM Albert Shawn McCall
9:00 AM Anna Jessica McGee
11:00 AM Louise Robyn Chaulsett

1:00PM
Schoolmarm
W543 Wendy Dial

1:30 PM
Schoolgirls
10 Tristen Lujan
10 Addison Fulton
11 Adriana Cali
W551 11 Flynn Erickson
W557 12 Alysse Judah
W546 13 Katriel Bawden
W549 12 Rachel Pearson

2:00 PM
Schoolboys
M194 12 Austin Bishop
M163 10 Chase Richards
M170 11 Samuel North
M196 12 Connor Davis
M171 10 Dylan North
M196? 12 Devon Kent
 11 Michael Aslam
11 Zev Raugust
10 Braxsen Blakeney

Wednesday, February 19, 2014

Call time: Thursday, Feb 20


Please note that we are NOT shooting the fair scene tomorrow, so if you were booked tomorrow that scene is pushed to Saturday and you are not work tomorrow.  Call us tomorrow to confirm that you can work on Saturday. The graduate scene is STILL shooting.


PLEASE SCROLL DOWN TO FIND YOUR NAME.
Please report to the location NOT to the studios where you did your fittings.

Stand Ins
8:00 AM Kelly Ruble
8:00 AM Joe Case
8:00 AM Keith Connell
10:00 AM Bob Kaye
11:00 AM Robyn Chaulsett

6:00 AM
Girl Graduates
Breana Wilcox
Chloe Andrews
Jessica Quindlen
Meghan Lang
Nichole Twigg
Nicole Brouillette
Stormy Pyeatte

6:30 AM
Parents - Women
Ashira Montano
Brenda Paiva
Brenda Schrencngost
Catharine Jai Orellana
Gillian Alessio
Julie Smith
Lora Zachek
Lori Castillo
Regina Klapper
Samantha Baumgartner
Sandra Reamer
Shevonda Hill

7:00 AM
Boy Graduates
Austin Lemon
Brady Vigne
Brent Robare
Gus Spencer
Hunter Krause
Jeremy Zimmer
Jesse Sprague
Nick Grossette
Scott McFall

7:30 AM
Parents - Men
Clebert Garcia
Cory Broussard
David Loving
Gary Harber
Joey Pohl
Jon Delataillade
Lars Stendera
Marc Matthews
Mark Tessier
Matthew Allenberg
Phillip Keay
Troy Willson


9:30 AM
Louise's Friend
W555 Miriah Martinez

8:00 AM
Riders (3)
M129 Marvin Rath
M130 Joe Garcia
M133 Frank Spencer

8:00 AM
Drivers (2)
M132 Steve Rohrbaugh
M213 Eddy Thomason

9:30 AM
Townswomen (14)
W506 Carol Byrd
W527 Crystal Miller
W544 Deborah Waters
W504 Diana McGuerty
W520 Georgene Romero
W501 Kathryn Phipps
W556 Lisa Bale
W502 Marilyn Bennett
W552 Mary Louise Gordon-Toledo
W503 Mary Davidson
W540 Melody Carpenter
W539 Peggy Innes
W523 Phyllis Morgan
W528 Rachel Ross
W524 Susie Gillespie
W529 Valentina Hart

10:00 AM
Townsmen (30)
M112 Al Kaylor
M111 Barry White
M142 Brandon Hartley
M200 Chris McCann
M181 David Innes
M199 David Tucker
M108 Dick Shaw
M124 Dimothy Dalton
M145 Frank Nunn
M173 Giuseppe Quinn
Glen Corey
M136 Isaac Luna
M105 Jake Honeycut
M104 James Wisniewski
M103 Jahan Khalili
M198 Jonathan Tucker
M117 Keith Couture
M153 Kevin Wester
M164 LC Reed
M128 Lee Dow Andres
M147 Louis Shiffman
M123 Manuel Abascal
M168 Marcos Roybal
M174 Mark Rebstock
M165 Martin Patterson
M138 Max Martinez
M118 Michael McGuerty
M102 Mitchell McCarroll
M106 Nathan Brimmer
M219 Nathan Phillips
M176 Randy Branch
M135 Sean Helean
M140 Stewart Allen
M139 Todd Bethke
M215 Todd Wilkinson
M107 Warren Christopher

5:00 PM
Ashley Ward
Rebecca Stover
Brittany Alcorn

Call time: Thursday February 20

The call time for Thursday, February 20 has not  been determined yet. The company is still shooting as of 7 pm. There may be some major changes so please check back later.

Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Tuesday, February 18, 2014

Call Time: Wednesday, Feb. 19


Stand Ins
6:00 AM Shawn McCall
6:00 AM Robyn Chaulsett


5:30 AM
Louise's Friend
W555 Miriah Martinez

5:00 AM
Riders (3)
M129 Marvin Rath
M130 Joe Garcia
M133 Frank Spencer

5:00 AM
Drivers (2)
M132 Steve Rohrbaugh
M213 Eddy Thomason


4:30 AM
Townswomen (14)
W506 Carol Byrd
W527 Crystal Miller 
W504 Diana McGuerty
W554 Evelyn Tucker
W520 Georgene Romero
W505 Gloria String
W501 Kathryn Phipps
W521 Maria Cordova
W502 Marilyn Bennett
W503 Mary Davidson
W540 Melody Carpenter
W539 Peggy Innes
W523 Phyllis Morgan 
W528 Rachel Ross
W524 Susie Gillespie
W529 Valentina Hart



5:00 AM
Townsmen (30)
M112 Al Kaylor
M111 Barry White
M142 Brandon Hartley
M200 Chris McCann
M181 David Innes
M199 David Tucker
M108 Dick Shaw
M124 Dimothy Dalton
M145 Frank Nunn
M173 Giuseppe Quinn
M136 Isaac Luna
M105 Jake Honeycut
M104 James Wisniewski
M198 Jonathan Tucker
M153 Kevin Wester
M164 LC Reed
M128 Lee Dow Andres
M119 Leonard Salazar
M147 Louis Shiffman
M123 Manuel Abascal
M168 Marcos Roybal
M174 Mark Rebstock
M138 Max Martinez
M118 Michael McGuerty
M102 Mitchell McCarroll
M106 Nathan Brimmer
M219 Nathan Phillips
M176 Randy Branch 
M135 Sean Helean
M140 Stewart Allen
M139 Todd Bethke
M215 Todd Wilkinson
M107 Warren Christopher

6:30 Am pu
Angry Cowboys (12)
Bernie Allemon
Christoph Zajac-Denek
Colby Pistone
Eddie Piedra
Eric Manuel
Gilbert De La Serna
Jayden Jenson
Stephen Hatch
7:00 AM
Angry Cowboys
M144 Chris Petrey
M109 Derek Delgato
M141 Hugh Elliot
M116 Jacob Smith

Sunday, February 16, 2014

Call Time: Tuesday, February 18


Please bring warm jackets, it will be cold in the morning. Call if you have any questions or problems. 505-203-0884

Please report to Bonanza Creek, NOT to the studios

Stand Ins
6:00 AM Shawn McCall
6:00 AM Keith Connel
6:00 AM Kelly Ruble

5:30 AM
Riders (3)
M129 Marvin Rath
M130 Joe Garcia
M133 Frank Spencer


5:00 AM
Townswomen
W559 Brittany Scavo
W506 Carol Byrd
W527 Crystal Miller
W538 Deborah Diesel
W560 Deborah Hutton
W544 Deborah Waters
W525 Denise Holland
W504 Diana McGuerty
W554 Evelyn Tucker
W520 Georgene Romero
W505 Gloria String
W501 Kathryn Phipps
W561 Kelsey Hutton
W514 Kimberly Thibodeaux
W556 Lisa Bale
W521 Maria Cordova
W502 Marilyn Bennett
W503 Mary Davidson
W552 Mary Louise Gordon-Toledo
W512 Meghan Redwood
W540 Melody Carpenter
W539 Peggy Innes
W523 Phyllis Morgan
W550 Rachel Otero
W528 Rachel Ross
W522 Randa Silva
W558 Randi Gerzofsky
W526 Shannon Latham
W524 Susie Gillespie
W529 Valentina Hart

5:30 AM
Townsmen
M112 Al Kaylor
M208 Asher Refailov
M111 Barry White
M101 Bob Kaye
M182 Bob Knowlton
M142 Brandon Hartley
M189 Carl Solomon
M200 Chris McCann
M209 Cody Snyder
M132 Daniel Skelton
M110 Daniel Williams
M181 David Innes
M199 David Tucker
M169 Denny O'Conner
M108 Dick Shaw
M114 Diego Romero
M124 Dimothy Dalton
M186 Dominic Otero
M145 Frank Nunn
M173 Giuseppe Quinn
M151 Glen Corey
M136 Isaac Luna
M103 Jahan Khalili
M105 Jake Honeycut
M104 James Wisniewski
M149 Jerry Daniele
M113 Jim Rishe
M150 John Welch
M198 Jonathan Tucker
M117 Keith Couture
M153 Kevin Wester
M164 LC Reed
M128 Lee Dow Andres
M119 Leonard Salazar
M160 Leroy Lucero
M147 Louis Shiffman
M123 Manuel Abascal
M168 Marcos Roybal
M174 Mark Rebstock
M191 Martin Palmer
M165 Martin Patterson
M138 Max Martinez
M118 Michael McGuerty
M126 Michael Powell
M167 Michael Romero
M115 Michael Stogner
M102 Mitchell McCarroll
M106 Nathan Brimmer
M219 Nathan Phillips
M143 Nathan Simmons
M120 Nick Ward
M214 Paul Caster
M161 Paul Silva
M202 Preston Harmon
M176 Randy Branch
M125 Rich Hassman
M148 Rob Janov
M127 Robert Sanchez
M166 Rocky Ramirez
M135 Sean Helean
M183 Sean Weimorts
M201 Steve Davis
M204 Steve Wallace
M140 Stewart Allen
M139 Todd Bethke
M215 Todd Wilkinson
M107 Warren Christopher
M134 Westin McDowell
M210 Zenon Stacy