Thursday, March 26, 2015

Call time: Friday March 27



We will be shooting at the Albuquerque Rail Yards 1100 2nd Street SW.
From Coal go south on Second. Follow the yellow signs with E7 on them to Crew/extras parking. A van will take you to holding.

We will be shooting at night, so please bring warm clothing

Please call if you have any questions or problems of did not get a map
if you do not see your name and would like to work, please text me your name, and email and character


Elizabeth
505-203-0884


            Stand Ins
1:12 PM            Michelle Loredo
1:12 PM            Trevor Busch
1:12 PM            Bob Kaye
1:30 PM            Gerald Bennett
1:12 PM            Emanuel Duran


            11:30 AM

            Truck Drivers (3)
            Jawed Ebrahimi
            Miguel Lucas Sanchez
            Narkek Kirakossian
           
           
            11:30 AM
            Taxi Drivers (5)
            Gustavo Montes
            Joseph Lorenzo
            Zeke de la Rosa
            Roger Aguiar 
            Bradley Jerry Boast
           
            11:30 AM

            MoPed Men (3)
            Matt Bohnhoff
            Michael Soto
            Hugo Correa (driver)
           
            11:00 AM

            ANA/Police (8)
            Mario L Madrid
            Christian Maes
            David J. Zaintz
            Dustin Skidmore
            Fnu Tazagul
            Mohammad Sharif Hossieni
            Mohammad Wasim
            Rueben Sanchez
            Juan Villela
            Luis Lozano
           
           
           
            11:30 AM

            Afghan Men w/Cars
            Aaron Du Bay
            Charles Jimenez
            Cuahtemoc Pruess
            David Fuentes
            Dustin Foster
            Eric Vincent
            Greg Smith
            Jacob Goldstein
            Jason Kinzy
            Jason Luering
            Jean Sulli*
            Julian Charette
            Justin Lotz
            Lavon Howell
            Masood Kazimi
            Royce Carreon
            Scott Allen Flick
           
           
            11:00 M

            Flower Vendors (10)
            Francisco Gonzales
            Jerome Aragon
            Brandon Martinez
            Matthew Garcia
            Nathan Simmons
            TJ True
           
            11:00 AM

            Marines (8)
            Brian Barela
            Darrell House
            Jordan Kemper Rice
            Joshua Costley
            Phil Sperandeo
            Wares Oros
            Zac Mitchell

            11:00 AM

            Vendor w/Carts
            Ben House
            Charles Jimenez
            David Rahr
            Joseph Martin
            Joshua C. Hunter
            Leo Montoyoa
            Michael Eros
            Robert Anderson
            Sean Hammitt
           
            11:00 AM

            Vendors (40)
            Alejando Alexius
            Alonzo Ramirez
            Ariel Lopez
            Brad Stapleton
            Carlos Montoya
            CD Parson
            Chris Eros
            christopher martinez
            Douglas Ryan VanBenthuysen
            Dustin Foster
            Eduardo Loya
            Felix Peralta
            Frank Jackson
            Jesus Cordova Martinez
            Joe Lee La Grange
            Johnny Martinez
            Jose Davis
            Jose Hernandez
            Jose Malodado
            Jose Ramirez
            Julio Gomez
            Kiyazzie Romero
            Luis Saiz
            Nate thoven
            Pablo Garibay
            Pablo Herrera
            Paul Herrera
            Ramon Gonzales
            Richard Martinez
            Robert Delgado
            Robert Lopez
            Ryan Packer
            Sam Mascarenas
            Saul Arque
            Stephen Garcia
            Steve Shepherd
            Tom Velasquez
            Tommy Joy
            Vincent Spiak
           
            11:00 AM

            Boys (30)
            Aaron Loane
            Aleais Del la Dohr
            Alex Gopal
            David Trujillo
            D'angelo Jaramillo (14)
            Darian Erp
            Dillon McCree (12)
            Donovan Gallegos
            Eddie Maestas
            Elijah Martinez
            Fred Lopez
            George Griego
            Isaac Kinzy
            Jacob Trujillo
            Jeromy Love
            Joe Kennedy
            Jose Davis
            Juan Lopez
            Jude Sena
            Lucas Miguel Escovedo (11)
            Santiago Garcia
            Seanray Gallegos
            Tatum Montono
            Tino Gonzales-Sherwood
            Tyler House (10)*
            Zachary Madrid
            Zion Miera
           
           
           
            11:30 AM

            Western Afghan Men
            Dominic Griego (Reporter)
            Darell House (Producer)
            Adam Miles (Reporter)
            Carlos Otero (Producer)
            Devin Williams (reporter)
            Dominic Llamas(Reporter)
            Filippo Guardione(Reporte
            Gary Garcia (producer)
            Ignacio Salazar(Reporter)
            Jacob Maestas( Photo)
            Jason Mohammad(Producer)
            Jeremy Laughlin (Producer)
            Kenneth Salaz(Procuer)
            Martin Soto (Camera)
            Miguel Acosta(Camera)
            Nathaniel Baker(Producer)
            Richard Vigil (Producer)
           
           
            11:30 AM

            Women w/ Scarves
            Anastasia Peralta
            Angela Jaquez
            Briana Roybal
            CB Aeby
            Esperanza Delgado
            Evelyn Coffing
            Jasmine Ortiz
            Jean Sulli
            Jennifer Perlichek
            Jennifer Schouwe
            Katrina Lyon
            Kristie Quintana
            Leslie Joy Coleman
            Natalie benavides
            Ngoc-An Nguyen
            Shyann McKnight
            Miriam Jawar
            Renee Cordova 
            Sahina Hossieni
            Massimi Hossieni
            Aggie Barteu
           
            11:30 AM

            Afghan Women (20)
            Amanda Espinall
            Angel Jaramillo
            Beth Lucero
            Carol Seiber
            Carol Vaughn Furr
            Chenoa Torres
            Christina Retana
            Christy McRoberts
            Vanessa Martinez
            Flor De Luna
            Georgene Romero
            Jessica Gram  
            Irlanda Marquez
            Jacque Anna Medina
            Jazmine Garcia
            Julia Debuck
            MaryLouise Gordon
            Patsy jaramillo
            Randa Silva
            tiffany serna
            Tiffany Silva
            Xochitl Montes
            Marissa Lopez
            Needs Fitting
            Alicia Smith
           
            12:00 PM

            Afghan Men
            Paul Silva
            Aaron Curtis
            Adam Montoya
            Adam Silva
            Adrian Jim
            Ahmed Alkurdi
            Alan Hodge
            Alex Bonham
            Alexander Baldomar
            Alfredo Ibarra
            Ali Alkurdi
            Lawrence Barela
            Andres Rodriguez
            Armondo Gonzales
            Bob Gorham
            Bruce Lombardelli
            Cale Colings
            Carlos Viera
            Cedar Ortega
            Cesar Santos Pupo
            Charles Gallegos
            Chris Espinosa
            chris vargas
            Christopher Garcia
            Christopher McAfee
            Christopher Woods
            Clarence Vigil
            Clint Cleaver
            Colin Watson
            Craig Bailey
            Cristian Martinez
            Dan Garduno
            Daneil Medina
            Philip Pino
            David Alvarado
            David Meggs
            David Robbins
            Derek Garcia
            Don Boyer
            Donald Orona
            Edan Didak
            Eduardo Garcia
            Eloy A. Manzanares
            Eloy Garcia
            Eric Griego
            Eric Mondragon
            Eugene Sanchez
            Farhad Ahmadi
            Fattah Ahmadi
           
           
            12:30 PM

            Afghan Men
            Filipe Alvarez
            Clint Obenchain
            Farshad Ahmadi
            Fnu Shamsurrahman
            Fraidoon Eliassy
            Francisco Cortinas
            Frank Nunn
            Fred Padilla
            Frederico Lopez
            Gary Castro
            Gary Jacquez
            Gilbert Johnson
            Hector Colunga
            Henry Gonzales
            Herman L. Wilson Jr.
            Isidro Galvan 3rd
            Isidro Galvan Jr.
            Jacob Mascone
            Jaime Chacon
            James Aragon
            James Barker
            Jason Kinzy
            Jason R Ortiz*
            Jayson Snyder
            Jeff France
            Joe  Jaquez
            Joe Purcella
            Johnny Aragon
            Jonathan McAbee
            Jorge Arellano
            Joseph Benevidas
            Joseph Kloeppel
            Joseph Lujan
            Joseph R. Martin
            Joseph Sanchez
            Joseph Santillanes
            Josh Lacombe
            Joshua Espinosa
            Joshua McNiel
            Juan Madrid
            Justin J Britton
            Justin Lutz
            Justin West
            Kamron Salimi
            Karim Bakhsa
            Karl Grill
            Kelly Lucio
            Kenneth Ham
            Kyle Caldwell
            Kyle Crespin
            Lenny Krosinsky
            Leo Montoya
            Leonard J. Sena
            Marcos Montoya
            Mario Febres
            Mario martinez
            Mark Furini
            Martin Aranda
            Martin Cordova
            Matt Stimac
            Matthew Connell
            Michael Gurule
            Milad Anvari
            Mohammad Sharif Hossieni
            Mohammad Wasim
            Muslim Alkurdi
            Nathan Phillips
            Nathaniel Harrison
            Patrick Garcia
            Peter Weber
            Phil Marion
            Phillip Martinez
            Phillip Tapia
            Ralph Silva
            Ramin Delsouz
            Ramon Gonzales
            Randy Mascone
            Robert Price
            Ruben Garcia
            Rudy  Lovato
            Rueben Sanchez
            Russell Rodriquez
            Ryan Nguyen
            Ryan Ostrom
            Said Mohammad Hussaini
            Sam Hays
            Shanti Thomas
            Steve Shepard
            Terry Martinez
            Tim Malony
            Todd Bethke
            Tom Mahon
            Victor Vallejos
            Wayne Rohar
           
            12:30 PM

            Western Men
            Benjamin Emery(on Air)
            David Bray( Cameraman)
            David Loving On Air Talent
            Dennis Price
            Dow Lee Andres Photo
            Fred Daily
            Fred Ginsburg (reporter
            Greg Smith (Reporter
            Henry Hutchinson (Photo)
            Jim Fisher (Reporter
            JJ Jones (reporter)
            Justin Engel (on Air)
            Maxwell Allan Wilson ®
            Michael Lunquist Photo
            Phillip Lujan (reporter
            Robert Lee Reporter
            Roy Kenny (reporter
           
            4:00 PM

            Kim's New Producer
            Rene Victor Longoria
           
            4:00 PM

            Afghan Police
            Need Fittings
            Angel Valdez Jr
            Robert Sheward
            Johnathan Sanchez
            Angel Romero
            Chris Olsen
            Adam Lopez
            Nikolai Gonzales
            Ivanzito Chavira
            Manuel Chavira
            Isaac Gonzales
            Gage Oakes
            Carl Arnell

            4:00 PM

            Indian Embassy (12)
            Anmol Arora
            Alkarim Natha
            Mabhusuban Garlwala
            Menuka Karki
            Monica Shukla
            Sadichhya
            Sarika Balakrishnam
            Sinba*
            Soumi Roy Chowdhury
            Suleka Krishnam
            Ujwal Chadha
            Trupthi Panickor
            Prabhdeep Chahal (f)
            Soumyo Lalahiri-Gupta(f)
            Needs Fitting
            Vaibhav Bunde
            Amick Batel (friend of Sinba)
            Nita patel
            Darshanaben S. Patel
            Champaben Y. Patel
            Jenisha Patel
            Nita Patel
            Jayesh Patel
            Amita Patel
            Aditi Ravindranath
            Ankita Saraf
            Sankaran Somasundaram
           
           
            4:00 PM

            Indian Patients (6)
            Rajni Lingam
            Ganeson Gopala
            Nintin, Shan
            Subakshina
            Uramila Garlwala
            Needs Fitting
            Taranjeet Kaur
            Anirban Chowdhury
           
            4:00 PM

            Sikh Men
            Chris Friesen
            Michael Redondo
            Needs Fitting
            Vivek Ramadoss
           
            4:00 PM

            Indian Police (6)
            Needs Fitting
            Janvi Patel
            Gandharv Kashinath
            Bhadresh Amin
            Nishant patel
            Lucas Abrams
           
            4:00 PM
            Indian Army
            Antonio Vigil
            Needs Fitting
            Arun Patel
            Sumit Patel
            R-Nicholas Eveliegh

           
            4:30 PM
            Reporters
            Santiago Lecuona
            Akshay Patel
            Barry Townsend
            Elliott Hungate
            Erin Skowran
            Ian Troy
            Joe Moody
            Jonathan Lund
            Joshua Neustadter
            Laura Dulin
            Masa Nyunoya                                               
            Nicholas Wineman
            Robert Hockaday
            Steve Larese
            Tony An
           



No comments:

Post a Comment