Friday, March 27, 2015

Call Time: Monday, March 30


Please park at the Santa Fe Studios, 1 Santa Fe Studios Road, 87508

Because we are shooting at the Prison we will need your name as it appears on your driver's license
and your DOB,  and you MUST have  your ID (driver's license) with you when you come to the prison. If you are not on the list, I am sooooo soooo sad that you cannot come because you will not be able to get into the prison

Driver's with Cars need to report to the prison


Many extras would like to carpool, so if you want to carpool text your name and number to me and I will post it.

these extras want to carpool and will help with gas
I'm driving can pick up people on the west side or rio rancho area, pitch on gas call aaron 5052899445 


Mark Nolan             (505) 268-3054
Angel G.Valdez Jr             505-267-8765
Edan Didak                         505-316-1342
Clint Obenchain                  520-279-8715  (Central and Yale)
Adam Miles                         505-315-8026

If you did not get a map please call me before 8 pm tonight. My phone will be turned off at 8 pm
Elizabeth
505-203-0884


6:00 AM

Man throwing Shoe
Mark Nolan

5:00 AM

Truck Drivers (3)
Jawed Ebrahimi
Miguel Lucas Sanchez
Narek Kirakossian

5:00 AM

Taxi Drivers
Gustavo Montes 
Joseph Robert Lorenzo
Zeke Jamie De La Rosa
Roger A. Aguiar
Bradley Jerry Boast
Steve Aragon
JesseR. Zink
Daniel E Ramirez
Joseph P Santiillanes

5:00 AM
MoPed Men
Henry M Bohnhoff
Alfred M. Soto


5:00 AM

Afghan Men w/Cars
David Wayne Fuentes
Aaron Du Bay
Charles Bromeo Jimenez
Enrique Humberto Baeza
Greg Smith
Jackson Garcia
Jacob Pinchas Goldstein
Jason Kinzy
Jeanne Sulli
Julian Charette
JustinEugene Lutz
Kiyazzie O. Romero Jr.
Lavon E Howell
Masood Kazimi
Michael B. Eros
Ralph T. Grieb
Scott Flick
William C. Tapia

5:00 AM

Women
Angela  O. Jacquez
Agata R. Barteau
Alicia L.  Smith
Angel A. Jaramillo
Bricia E. Herrera
Carol L.  Vaughn Furr
Carol Trujillo-Seiber
Charlotte Beth Aeby
Elysa Miriam Jawhar
Esperanza Delgado
EvelynR.  Coffing
Georgene C. Romero
Irlanda Tapia
Jade DeHerrera (Tues)
Jasmine Ortiz
Jeanne Sulli
Julia S. Debuck
Kalatana A. Jariwala
Kristie A. Quintana
Lisa Garcia
Lorena Medina
Michelle Doty
Natalie Benavidez
Patsy B. Jaramillo
Randa Silva
Rashmiben Kantilal Jariwala
Shilpa Jariwala
Shyann M. McKnight
Tiffany Renee Silva
Turegygua Inaru
Uramila M. Jariwala
Wendy L. Strittmatter


5:00 AM

Vendors
Ariel Hernandez Valdez
Christopher I. Cummings
Christopher I   Martinez
Danny D. Young
David Rare
Felix L. Peralta
Jesus Cordova Martinez
Joseph Robert Martin
Leo M. Montoya
TerryV.  Mascone


5:30 AM

Men
Paul C. Silva
Jonathan Mathew McAbee
Muslim Alkurdi
Ali Alkurdi  
Aaron Curtis
Adam C. Lopez
Adam G.Juarez
Adam Montoya
Adrian L. Jim
Alain Hodge
Alexander M. Baldomar
Alfredo Ibarra
Andres Rodriguez Jr.
Angel A. Jaramillo
Armando K Gonzales
Bruce A. Lombardelli
Carl Solomon
Carlos Manuel Montoya
Carlos Otero
Cedar Ortega
Charles P Gallegos
Christian J Vargas
Christopher S. Espinoza
Clint Russell Obenchain
Colin J. Watson
Cristian A Martinez
Daniel Garduno
Daniel Medina
David Sundt
Devin Manuel Williams
Dominic Griego
Dominic Conticelli
Donald R Boyer
Donald W. Gallegos
Douglas R  VanBenthuysen
Edan A. Didak
Eduardo J. loya-Cedillo Loya
Eric L Mondragon
Eugene A. Sanchez
Farhad Ahmadi
Farshad Ahmadi
Fraidoon Eliassy
Frank W.  Nunn
Fred R. Lopez
Gabriel Angel Fuentes
Gary P Jacquez
Gilbert S Johnson
Herman L. Wilson Jr.
Isidro Galvan 3rd
Isidro Galvan Jr.
Jacob Mascone
Jaime F Chacon
Jaron Whitfill

6:00 AM

Men
Jason R. Ortiz
Jayson Caleb Snyder
Jesus M. Cordova- Sarmiento
Jimmy L.Sanchez
Johnny C. Valdez
Johnny J. Martinez
Jose L  Ramirez
Jose M Davis
Joseph C Jaquez
Josh J.Lacombe
Joshua L. Deaguero
Julio C Gomez-Garcia
Karl M. Grill
Kelly /v Lucio
Kenneth Ham
Kiyazzie O. Romero Jr.
Kyle P. Crespin
Lawrence Barela
Leonard Krosinsky
Liberato J. Salaz
Luis M. Saiz
Marcos A Montoya
Martin J. Palmer
Martin L. Aranda
Martin Mandrell Sanchez
Matt J. Stimac
Matthew B. Connell
Matthew G. Garcia
Matthew J Stimac
Matthew L Maestas
Michael A Lundquist
Michael Allen Gurule
Michael Fabian
Miguel A Acosta
Milad Anvari
Mohammad Eimal
Mohammad Wasim
Nathan M Phillips
Paul C. Silva
Paul Herrera
Phillip P Lujan
Ramon Gonzales
Randy A.Mascone
Ricardo Perzabal
Richard P. Martinez
Robert A. Sanchez
Robert Delgado
Robert L. Mondragon
Roberto Lopez
Roy Henry Sease
Ryan P, Packer

6:30 AM

Men
Amjad Nassar
Cristian A. Martinez
Fnu Tazagul
Francisco D. Cortinas
Freddie A Miranda
Khana C. Baza
Mark R. Williams
Mohammad Wasim
Shanti Thomas
Stephen Shepherd
Terry G. Martinez
Thomas L. Fitzpatrick
Timothy D Mahon
Todd W. Bethke
Tome Trujillo
Tommy Jo
Victor Vallejos
Wayne Rohar
Need Fittings
Angel Romero
Carl D. Arnell
Adam C. Lopez
Angel G.Valdez Jr (carpool)
Lucas C Pedrraza-Abrams
Manuel A Chavira
Ganeson Gopala
Michael D.Redondo
Juan Vargas Jr.
Nishant S Patel
Madhusudan M. Jariwala
Janvi Jashvantlal  Patel
Arum Kumar
Bhadresh J. Amin
Jshvantlal K. Patel
Aksay Patel
Ujwal Chadha


7:30 AM

Boys
AaronI Ioane
D'angelo Jaramillo (14)
Darian Erb
Jacob Trujillo
Jeromy Love
Jude Sena
Tino Gonzales-Sherwood
George Griego
Lucas Miguel Escovedo (11)
Isaac Nunez-Kinzy
Paul David Horton
Gavin Diego Richards (10)
Christopher Coash
David Trujillo
 Kurssil Jariwala

9:15 AM
Boys

Aleais Del La Dohr
Alex Gopal
Dillon McRee
Dominic Conticelli
Donovan Gallegos
Eddie Maestas
Elijah Martinez
Jose Davis
Juan Montes
Santiago Garcia
Tatum  Kennedy
Zachary Concha
Zion Miera

2 comments:

  1. Are afghan men with cars meeting at the studios or the jail?

    ReplyDelete
  2. I'm driving can pick up people on the west side or rio rancho area, pitch on gas call aaron 5052899445

    ReplyDelete