Tuesday, March 10, 2015

Call Time: Wednesday March 11


Please park at the State Fair Ground, enter the Copper/San Pedro  gate and follow the yellow signs with E7  to crew/extras parking.  We will send a map as soon as we have one.

If you were booked and do  not find your name please call me. We send out a map, if you did not get it call me.


Elizabeth
505-203-0884




            Stand Ins
11:12 AM            Rachel Ross
4:00 PM            Amberlee Toney
11:12 AM            Trevor Busch
11:12 AM            Sean McCall
11:12 AM            Bob Kaye
4:00 PM            Emanuel Duran


            9:00 AM
            Jingle Bus Driver
            Roger A. Aguiar

            9:00 AM
            Taxi Drivers
            Leon Herrera
            Bradley Jerry Boast
            Dale A. Martinez
            Daniel Edwardo Ramirez
            David Wayne Fuentes
            Jawed Ibrahimi
            Jesse Robert  Zink


            9:00 AM
            Afghan Men /Cars
            Cuauhtemoc Pruess
            Charles Bromeo Jimenez
            Donald Wilfored gallegos
            Enrique Humberto Baeza
            Greg Smith
            Jackson Garcia
            Jacob Pinchas Goldstein
            Jason Kinzy
            John M. Carrillo
            Mark Anderson
            Masood Kazimi
            Nathan Marion Phillips
            Nicholas L. Jarman
            Scott Allen Flick
            William C. Tapia (Billy)
           
            9:00 AM
            ANA Driver
            Narek Kirakossian
            9:00 AM
            Scooter Driver
            Elliott Espinosa
            9:00 AM
            Khandahar Men
            Brandon Martinez
           Caleb Celestino
            Cicelo Solano
            Clint Obenchain
            Dominic Llamas
            Filippo Guardione
            Francisco Gonzalez
            Guru Raj Khalsa
            Hasseb Koshan
            Hugo Correa
Fit            Ignacio Salazarr
            Jamal McGrath
            Jaron Whitfill
fitdayof            Jesse Kriegel
            Joseph Kloeppel
            Larry Rael
            Lavon Howell
            Martin Andazola
            Ricardo Perzabal
            Richard serna
            Robert Gutierrez
            Robert Sanchez
            Steven Gustavo Emmons
Fit            Damian Chavez
Fitt            Harley Griego
Fit            T.J. True

            9:00 AM
            Kandahar Women
            Camille Romero
            Carol Sieber
            Flor I. De Luna-Munoz*
            Irlanda Tapia
            Jasmine Ortiz
            Jean Sulli
            Roselejandra Cisneros
            Shivani Paresh (Shay)

            Man with Machete
           
           

            9:30 AM
            ANA Soldiers (4)
            Christian Maes
            Dustin J. Skidmore
            Brian Cavazos-Galvez
            Donald Lucero

            9:30 AM
            Women w/Scarves (5)
            Anastasia Peralta
            Bernadette Robinson
            Nadia Perez
            Georgene Romero
            Sicily Ranieri
           
            9:30 AM
            Women in Tradtional Garb
            Adelie Joyce Moffitt
            Alyssa Robinson
            Angel Jaramillo
            Annamarie Marquez-Norsworthy
            April May Martinez
            April Trujillo
            Chenoa D.Torres
            Christina Retana
            Christy McRoberts
Nds Fit            Evelyn Coffing
            Gulten Kenney
            Jade Hogan
            Jennifer  Swanson
            Mariah Culpepper
            Julia S.DeBuck
            Laura Flanagan
            Lucinda Edgington Giordano
            Mariah Candelaria
            Marissa Lopez
            Patsy Jaramillo
            Randa Silva
            Tiffany Renee Silva
            Vanessa Martinez
            Abeer Jihad



            10:00 AM
            Vendors w/Push carts(12)
            Benjamin House
            David Rare
            John Angelis
            Joshua C Hunter
            Edgar Marroquin
            Charles Bromeo Jimenez
            Mathew Padilla
            Michael Eros
            Lavon Howell

            9:30 AM
            Vendors
            Adrian Sanchez
            Antonio Chang
            Armando Alvarez
            Brad Stapleton
            Brandon Caroll
            Carlos Montoya
            Daniel Carbajal
fit day of            Ernesto Santistevan
            Felix Peralta
            Frank Jackson
fit day of            Jamie Francisco Chacon
            Joe Lee LaGrange
            John Garcia
            Jose Davis
            Jose Malodado
            Kiyazzi Romero
            Marcos Montoya
            Mario Febres
            Martin Cordova
            Michael Temple
            Nathaniel Segura
            Paul Herrera
            Phillip Pino
            Ramon Quinonez
            Raymond Marquez
            Richard Borders
            Sam Mascarenas
            Steven Gustavo Emmons
            Tom Velasquez
            Vincent Spiak
            Pablo Garibay
            10:00 AM
            Afghan more Western
fitdayof            Jason Mohammad
fitdayof            AaronGieskopf
                        Adam Miles
                         Christopher Espinosa
fitdayof            Danny Hernandez
fitdayof            Devin Williams
                        Gary Garcia
fitdayof            Jake Gallegos
fitdayof            Jared Berniger
fitdayof            Jared naples
fitdayof            Jeremy Laughlin
                       Johnny Gutierez
fitdayof            Robert Lujan
                         Saif Sqlih
                        Shanti Thomas
fitdayof            Tony Sanchez
            10:00 AM
            Afghan Men
            Adrian Rivas
            Al Kareem Natha
            Alexander Baldoman
            Alfredo Sanchez
            Andres Rodriguez
            Andrew Lee Aguilar
            Benito Barcenas
            Brandon Cekander
            Bruce A. Lombardelli*
            Chad Travis 
            Charles Gallegos
         Christian Martinez
            Christppher Woods
            Clebert Garcia
            Dan Garduno
            Danger Varoz
            Daniel Carabahal
            Daniel Pimentel
            Danny Young
            David J. Zaintz
            David Sandoval
            David Sundt
            Derek G garcia
            Don Boyer
            Dustin Scott Dropinski
            Edan Didak
            Eddie Garcia-Cabral
            Eduardo Garcia
            Eloy A.Manzanares
            Eloy Garcia
            Eric Griego
            Ernesto Watchman
FIT            Ernesto Santistevan
            Fabian Banuelos
            Filipe Alvarez
            Fraidoon Eliassy
            Francisco D Cortinas
            Fredrico Lopez
            Gabriel Angel Fuentes
            Harold Tafoya
            James Carmody
fit         James Meredith
            Jaron Whitfill
            Jason R Ortiz*
            Jayson Cailyb Synder
            Jimmy Montoya
            Joe Orona
            John Aragon
            Johnny Martinez
            John Michael -Vaisa
            Jonathan McAbee
            Joseph Kloeppel
            Joseph Marino
            Joseph Peralta
            Joseph R. Martin

            10:30 AM
            Afghan Men
            Joshua Espinosa
            Isiah Weston-Singleton
            John V Patterson
            Joseph Robert Lorenzo
            Justin Emrikson
            Kamron Salimi*
            Karl Grill
            Kelly V.Lucio
            Kyle Caldwell
            Kyle Crespin
            Larry Rael
            Leon Herrera
            Leonard J. Sena
            Lucas Cala
            Luke Carr
            Mario Martinez
            Martin Aranda
            Martin Mandrell Sanchez
            Martin Palmer
            Mathew Carrillo
            Mathew Forest
            Mathew Garcia
            Mathew Schaller
            Matt Stimac
            Matthew Blake Connell
            Marcus Avila
            Miguel Lucas Sanchez
            Nick DePascal
            Patrick Arrellin
            Paul C. Silva*
            Peter Weber
            Phillip Tapia
            Ramon Gonzales
            Ray Chavez
            Ricardo Piro-Rael
            Richard Sedillo
            Robert L. Mondrgon
            Robert L.Gorham
            Robert S. Janov
            Roy Sease
            Russ Rietmann
            Ryan Johnson
            Sabah Hai Abdulazeez
            Sajjad Shalkn
            Stephen Hardin
            Steve Aragon
            Steve Sanchez
            Stephen Muller
            Todd bethke
            Travis Wafer
            Vidal Lopez
            Wayne Rohar*
            Zeke Jamie De La Rosa
           
           
           
            11:00 AM

            Boys
            Aidan Arvizu
            AJ Jones
            AJ McCary
            Brandon Baste
            Christian Saul Araque (11)
            Christopher Coash
            Daniel Abeyta
            David Allen Trujillo (9)
            Dominic Conticelli
            Donovan Gallegos
            Eddie Maestas
            Gabriel Abeyta
            Gavin Diego Richards (10)
            George Griego

            11:30 AM
            Boys
            Elias Duran
            Isaac Kinzy
            Jacob Arrellin
            Jacob Trujillo (14)
            Jeromy Kenneth Love (13)
            Joe kennedy
            Jordon Ortega
            Lucas Miguel Escovedo (11)
            Paul David Horton
            Santiago Apodaca
            Sebastioan Clemens
            Tino Gonzales-Sherwood
            Zion Mier (9)
           

            12:30 PM

            Boys
            Alex Gopal
            Antonio Olmos


            3:00 PM

            Drunk Ex Pats
            Ian Hudson
            Austin Dennis
            Andrew Monie
            Jaime Woodard

1 comment: