Wednesday, August 24, 2016

Call Time: HOSTILES, Thursday August 25


Stand Ins
6:42 AM            Evan Wilcox
6:42 AM            Melissa Christopher
6:42 AM            Clayton Peshlakai
6:42 AM            Pablo Quintana

            6:15 AM
            Living Woman
            Michaela Espy

            10:00 AM
            Little Bear
            Jayden Loretto

            7:00AM
            Ft. Winslow Dogs
            Amanda Arhculea
            Matt Anderson



            5:45 AM
            Cavalry Men
M118            Abel McBride Jr.
M144            Alexander Baldomar
M137            Austin Wessell
M170            Casey Dick
M152            Cedar Ortega
M160            Chris Mattson
M147            Christian Pedersen
M207            David White
M123            Dean Kyle Bolt
M172            Elias Puzak
M193            Erik Newlander
M161            Evan Kieling
M181            Gino Vigil
M116            Graham Hudson
            Gonzalo Robles
M125            Jacob Barba
M142            James Thompson
M119            Jeremy Aragon
M169            Jeremy Boller
M177            Jesse Holder
M127            Joe Hillman
M117            John Reiser
M163            Johnathan Hubbarth
M162            Johnathan McAbee
M155            Joshua Keller
M120            Joshua Neustadter
M128            Lachlan Jones
M143            Marcus Alvardo
M171            Michael Redondo
M148            Pete Sandford
M122            Ray Beltran
M140            Rio Lucero
M165            Ryan Kruskamp
M121            Scott Hayward
M173            Sean Starcevich
            Seth Stephenson
M130            Steven Stahl
M149            Timothy Caste
M158            Tyler Carian
            5:45 AM
            NEW
            Forest Bello

           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Riders
M154            Bill Bennet
M199            Cody Godinez
M134            Dale Gallegos
M132            Joe Garcia
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry Wagon/Drivers
M52            Eddy Thomason
            Forest Wilder Smith

            6:00 AM
            Settler Wagon Driver
M174            Roger Thomlinson
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry Rider
            Art Archuleta
M54            Robert Edwards
M65            Ryan Poole
            Brian Durkin
            John Scott Armstrong
            CJ De Baca 
M56            Kirby Rhoades
            6:00 AM
            New
            Shawnee Muncy
            Tyke Kipp
            Jacob Godinez
           
           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Men
M180            Bradley Gray
M196            Clint Obenchain
M182            David Loving
M186            Eric Porter
M190            Greg Swardson
M187            Michael Zambrano
M192            Rob Goldman
M176            Steve Fishel

            6:00 AM
            Hostile Native Men
M157            Daniel Sam
M184            Isiah Yazzie
M202            Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson
M188            Milton Chee


            5:15 AM
            Hispanic Men
M131            Fabian Gonzales
M201            Israel Quintana
M156            Sid Galvan
            Brandon Cekander
            Michael Martinez

            6:30 AM
            Settler Children
M197            Bradley Curtis
W47            Katharine Garcia-Ortega
            Rachel Cox
            Evan McDermott
           
            10:00 AM
            Settler Children
W48            Katherine Smith
M175            Marco Shannon
            Alina Horek
            Daniel Horek

           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Women
W44            Carla McClaren
W38            Jaclyn LaFon
W37            Nicole Welsh
W46            Mattie Allen
W49            Rochelle Fetters
W40            Teena Tyler
W50            Valentia Hart
            Suzanne Roxanne


            5:15 AM
            Hostiles Hispanic Maids
W42            Carol Trujillo-Seiber
W41            Darling Horcasitas
            5:15 AM
            New
            Anastacia Peralta

            5:15 AM
            Trappers
M133            Marvin Rath
M195            Matt Coulombe
M205            Tuff Stick

No comments:

Post a Comment