Tuesday, August 23, 2016

Call Time: HOSTILES, Wednesday August 24

Austin Wessel need to join a carpool, he will help with gas. Near uptown 505-236-3167
Krystianna needs a ride and will help with gas: 505-234-0875 Near Downtown

KIDS - remember to bring school work!!



Stand Ins
6:42 AM            Jean Michael Fuselier 
6:42 AM            Melissa Christopher
6:42 AM            Clayton Peshlakai
6:42 AM            Pablo Quitana

            6:15 AM
            Living Woman
            Michaela Espy

            10:00 AM
            Little Bear
            Jayden Loretto

            6:30 AM
            Ft. Winslow Dogs
            Amanda Arhculea
            Shawn Brown
            Matt Anderson
            Erin O'Donnell


            5:45 AM
            Cavalry Men
M118            Abel McBride Jr.
M144            Alexander Baldomar
M137            Austin Wessell
M170            Casey Dick
M152            Cedar Ortega
M160            Chris Mattson
M147            Christian Pedersen
M166            David Zaintz
M172            Elias Puzak
M193            Erik Newlander
M161            Evan Kieling
M116            Graham Hudson
M129            Guillermo Harrison
M142            James Thompson
M119            Jeremy Aragon
M169            Jeremy Boller
M177            Jesse Holder
M127            Joe Hillman
M117            John Reiser
M163            Johnathan Hubbarth
M162            Johnathan McAbee
M126            Josh LaCombe
M164            Joshua Carlisle
M155            Joshua Keller
M120            Joshua Neustadter
M153            Justin Crespin
M128            Lachlan Jones
M143            Marcus Alvardo
M171            Michael Redondo
M148            Pete Sandford
M122            Ray Beltran
M140            Rio Lucero
M165            Ryan Kruskamp
M121            Scott Hayward
M173            Sean Starcevich
M130            Steven Stahl
M149            Timothy Caste
M158            Tyler Carian
            5:45 AM
            New Cavalry
            Frank Powers
            Gonzalo Robles
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Riders
M154            Bill Bennet
M199            Cody Godinez
M134            Dale Gallegos
M132            Joe Garcia
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry Wagon/Drivers
M52            Eddy Thomason

            6:00 AM
            Settler Wagon Driver
M174            Roger Thomlinson
           
            6:00 AM
            Cavalry Rider
            Art Archuleta
M54            Robert Edwards
M65            Ryan Poole

            New
            Brian Durkin
            John Scott Armstrong
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Men
M180            Bradley Gray
M196            Clint Obenchain
M182            David Loving
M186            Eric Porter
M190            Greg Swardson
M185            Michael McGuerty
M187            Michael Zambrano
M192            Rob Goldman
M176            Steve Fishel

            6:00 AM
            Hostile Native Men
M157            Daniel Sam
M184            Isiah Yazzie
M202            Malachi Tsoodle-Nelson
M188            Milton Chee
M183            Patrick Armstrong-Liefer

            5:15 AM
            Hispanic Men
M131            Fabian Gonzales
M201            Israel Quintana
M200            Javier Alvarado
M189            Leonard Sena
M156            Sid Galvan
           
            NEW
            Brandon Cekander
            Michael Martinez
           
            7:00 AM
            Settler Children
M197            Bradley Curtis
W47            Katharine Garcia-Ortega
            New
            Rachel Cox

            9:00 AM
            Settler Children
W48            Katherine Smith
M175            Marco Shannon
NEW            Alina Horek
NEW            Daniel Horek

           
           
            5:15 AM
            Settler Women
W44            Carla McClaren
W38            Jaclyn LaFon
W37            Nicole Welsh
W46            Mattie Allen
W49            Rochelle Fetters
W40            Teena Tyler
W50            Valentia Hart
            New
            Suzanne Roxanne
            Krystianna Pense
            Sydney Potadel


            5:15 AM
            Hostiles Hispanic Maids
W42            Carol Trujillo-Seiber
W41            Darling Horcasitas
W39            Mary Louise Gordon-Toledo

            5:15 AM
            Trappers
M133            Marvin Rath
M195            Matt Coulombe
M205            Tuff Stick

            6:30 AM
            Infirmary Doctors
M181            Gino Vigil
M207            David White
           










1 comment: