Tuesday, December 6, 2016

Call Time: Wednesday, Dec. 7

PLEASE COME HAVING HAD LUNCH.  THE COMPANY STARTS AT NOON AND THE NEXT MEAL WILL BE SERVED AT 6 PM

Please dress warmly. It will be cold.


Stand Ins
4:30 PM            Mark Esquibel
4:30 PM            Natashia Ortega
12:00 PM           
12:00 PM            Paul Lucero
           
            12:00 PM

            ND Drivers
309            Joan Marentes
294            Jesus Manuel Cordova
                   Natalia Martinez
                  Dakota Soleil

           
            1:45 PM

            Women
325            Eppie Montoya
320            Alfreda Begaye
313            Anastasia Peralta
359            Andrea Good
                 Angel Jaramillo
372            Asmara Bhattacharya
286            Carmela Quintana
312            Charmaine Jackson
308            Cheyanne Arviso
                  Darlene Trujillo
                  Darling Horcasitas
302            Delfina Hernandez
281            Denise Peralta
297            Emelda Ortiz-Friedrich
366            Geneva Martinez
374            Joy Morales
376            Juanita Lovato
354            kathy Griego
347            Laura Trujillo
291            Liana Nasci
357            Lupe Guiterrez
321            Marie Alvarez
                 
287            Natasha Gonzales
289            Otgadahe Whitman-Fox
375            Patricia Torres
                 Patsy Jaramillo
                  Randa Silva
368            Rebecca Marez
367            Reina Romero
280            Rita Smith
301            Sarah Ureta
298            Sharon Henderson
348            Sierra Santestevan
352            Vanae  Warner
328            Victoria Moya
318            Yvonne Martinez -Ingram
           
            1:45 PM

            Men
            Aaron Andler
            Aaron Sandoval
369            Albert David Guillen
315            Alex Marentes
334            Alexis Gutierrez
341            Alfredo Ramirez
331            Andrew Apodaca
350            Anthony Alvidrez
345            Bill Panas
356            Billy Sanchez
235            Brandon Cekander
303            Brian Guevara
319            Carlos Torres
                  Charles Jimenez
370            Chris Vargas
293            Christian Garcia
           
            2:15 PM

            Men Migrants
            Christopher Romero
360            Cruz Tenorio
            Dan Garduno
296            David Rhar
            Dominic Martinez
315            DeAndre Montoya
355            Ed Chavez
344            Eloy G. Garcia
            Eric Valdez
306            Gary Castro
343            Gordon V Saucedo
317            Greg Valdez
338            Harold Tafoya
335            Hector Colunga
292            Ignacio Lucero
365            Isaac Chavez
316            James Martinez
282            James Quintana 
300            Jamie Romero
327            Javier Rodriquez
            Jeff  Chipian

283            Jesus Rivera (JD)
330            John Cuellar
            John Page
359            Jonthan  Lombardeux
349            Jorge Rocha
304            John Ureta
            Jose Ponce
371            Joseph Benavidez
342            Joseph Kloeppel
            Joseph LaCour
            Joshua Fernandez
339            Lawrence Barela
352            Luis Mendoza
351            Lyle Sandoval
284            Marco Ortiz
362            Marcos Zamora
311            Mark Arambula
373            Mark Madrid
            Michael Martinez
358            Michael Romero
332            Miguel Sanchez
290            Nick Nelson
            Noah Martinez
288            Patrick Griego
322            Patrick Mckillip
333            Raymond Carmona
363            Rio Lucero
377            Robert Mondragon
307            Robert Sanchez
310            Saul Madrid
324            Sid Galvan
            Stephen Aragon
329            Tom Aquirre
326            Vic Arguello
305            Vincent Spiak
295            Xavier E. McBride
364            Zeke Del a Rosa
            John Garcia

            2:15 PM

            Gallo's Thugs
            Arturo Maes
        
            Eric Valdez
            Ivan Hernandez
            Jonathan Jones
            Kelly Lucio
            Marcel torres
            Michael Fletcher
            Michael Tafoya
            Michael Valdez
            Mike Bustamonte
            Onesimo Archuleta
            Vincente Lopez
           
            2:15 PM

            Cartel  Soldier
            David Baca
           
            3:00 PM

            Boy Soldiers
            Michael Gallegos
            Javier Johnson
            Jordan Archuleta
           
            3:00 PM

            Warehouse Kids
            Alajandro Bateah(9)
            Angelena Lovato (9)
            Jana-lisa Botello (10)
            Mariza Lucero (12)
            Marques Lucero (14)
            Victoria Saavedra (14)
           
            3:00 PM

            Warehouse Kids Waivered
            Alyssa Holguin (16)
            Cole Ortiz Sifferd (15)
            David Cordova (15)
            Destiny Rodriguez (14)
            Jake Trujillo (15)
            John-Paul D Ureta (15)
            Matthew Andler (13)
           

            2:15 PM

            Russians
            Pete Klimov
            Vagab Vagabov
            Mikhail Lyubimov.
            Artur Aibrulatov
            Nick Ossorgin
            Tyrus Shoberg
            Yana Yatski
            Leeda Reynolds

No comments:

Post a Comment