Monday, July 31, 2017

Call Time: Bobs Tuesday August 1

We will be shooting in San Cristobal Ranch. If you did not get a map, please call me
Elizabeth 505-203-0884



            Stand Ins           
6:12 AM            Devlin Laura            Cowboy
6:12 AM            Ryan Poole            Man in Black
6:12 AM            Frank Spencer            Utility
6:12 AM            Joe Garcia            Utility
6:12 AM            Cedar Ortega            Utility
6:12 AM            Cole Petersen            Utility
6:12 AM            Anderson Kee            Utility

Thursday, July 27, 2017

Call Time: BOBs Saloon, Friday July 28

The location is the same as today


           
                        Stand Ins
6:45 AM            Jeremy Crosby
6:45 AM            Mitchell Ross
6:45 AM            Nick Mastrorocco
6:45 AM            Michael Powel
6:45 AM            Christian Maes
6:45 AM            Isaac Luna
6:45 AM            Travis Armstrong
           
            6:30 AM
            Riders
243            Frank Spencer
244            Joe Garcia
           
            6:30 AM
            Townswomen
32            Carla McClaren
39            Elisabeth Dicharry
20            Shay Beck
           
            6:30 AM
            Townsmen
309            Cole Petersen
268            Markus Pridham
365            Gene A Goldman
329            James Orr
360            John Reid
330            Mark Morris
377            Matthew Garcia
367            Michael Handler
403            Stace Dieckman
368            Stue Trory
           
           
            7:00 AM
            Bartender
218            Charles Ash
           
            7:00 AM
            Saloon Girls
1            Sarah Masica
2            Sarah Murrey
5            Kayla Lugo
10            Mary Bowman
           
           
            7:00 AM
            Saloon Men
255*            Adrian Andres Ruiz
237            Alex Davis
250            Alex Romero
231*            Bill Foster
298*            Bob Knowlton
221*            Bradley Gray
212            Brian Berglund
209            Christian Horning
306*            Clifton Ellison
269*            Craig Kirby
254*            Dennis Jackson
261*            Donald Joey Schultz
229            Douglas Breen
224*            Drake Davis
246            Everest Koetter
304*            Gabe Hicks
220            Jesse Parker
222            Jim Crow
311*            Jonah Barreras
252*            Martin Witt
296            Marvel Reed
307            Matt Whorley
259*            Matthew McMillian
300            Matthew Rawlings
236            Michael Fitzpatrick Burke
277*            Milton Otto
312*            Rob Goldman
264            Scott Hunnicutt
258            Seth Merkley
299*            Shawn Lecrone
226            Skyler Pinkerton
283*            Stephen Armijo
211*            Steve Aragon
228*            Steve Fishel
286*            Steven Grover
302            Syd Galavan
278*            Thomas Richards
275*            Todd Wilkinson
           
           

Wednesday, July 26, 2017

Call Time: GALLOWS BOBs Thursday July 27

PLEASE NOTE:
THE BAR SCENE HAS CHANGED, NO BAR EXTRAS TOMORROW.
A FEW WILL BE CALLED BACK FOR FRIDAY, WE ARE IN THE PROCESS OF TEXTING YOU REGARDING FRIDAY.
All the Gallows people are working - Scroll down to find your call time.


Drake Davis from Bernalillo needs a ride tomorrow. He will help with gas  505-261-5784

Davie Durham needs a ride home  to Albuquerque after the gallows wrap. Will help with Gas 505-301-5804


Stand Ins
6:45 AM            Christian Maes
11:00 AM            Jeremy Crosby
11:00 AM            Timothy Holmes
11:00 AM            Nick Mastrorocco
11:00 AM            Isaac Luna
11:00 AM            Travis Armstrong
11:00 AM            Michael Powel
           
            7:00 AM

            Pretty Girl
            Grace LaSuerer  
           
            6:30 AM

            Hangman
289            Bruce Lombardelli

            6:30 AM

            Condemned Men
219            Michael Fischer
288            Martin Lailes
            Robert Chung
           
            6:30 AM

            Blubberer
290            Martin Palmer

            10:30 AM

            Wagon Driver
316            Eddy Thomason

            10:30 AM

            Riders
341            Ryan Poole
243            Frank Spencer
244            Joe Garcia


            6:00 AM

            Gallows Women
28            Audrey Wright
32            Carla McClaren
44            Charlene Shildmyer
26            Christine MacKenzie
49            Claudia LeSueur
27            Cynthia Perzabal
52            Danielle Shattuck
22            Dara Eidsmoie
25            Deborah Tucker
35            Diane Hall
39            Elisabeth Discerry
19            Elizabeth Sklenar
            Hanna Tucker
24            Johanna Nelson
38            Julie Laub
63            Katherine McCune
23            Kerry Leigh
40            Kim Jensen
18            Laura Wilson
55            Lina Wong
53            Liz Macleod
to be fit            Louisa Hutchinson
30            Lupe Marroquin
31            Maggie Gray
29            Marianne Hafer
45            Marilyn Bennett
48            Mary Davidson
16            Mattie Allen
54            Nancy Vienup
51            Natashia Ortega
62            Rebecda Norris
37            Rita Vigil
49            Sandra Reamer
21            Sarah Ureta
20            Shay Beck
42            Shelby Sheffield
47            Susan Brewer-Hartman
50            Tamara Dubrinsky
46            Teena Tyler
33            Terri Trujillo
41            Tonia Cravens
17            Visudha de los Santos
           

            8:00 AM

            Gallows Girls
37            Maya Threlfall
59            Eva Bakes
58            Caitlin Kuykendall
60            Cali Baressa
56            Raeann Murillo
           
            8:00 AM

            Gallows Boys
203            Alexander Avila
202            Ben Wiliamson
204            Christopher Habiger
201            Finn Ellis
205            Oliver Vienup
           
            6:30 AM

            Salloon/Gallows Men
208*            Blake Brown
255*            Adrian Andres Ruiz
260*            Benjamin Shaddack
231*            Bill Foster
257*            Bill Manns
298*            Bob Knowlton
221*            Bradley Gray
212*            Brian Berglund
233*            Chris Cowden
267*            Christian Pedersen
271*            Cliff Pirtle
306*            Clifton Ellison
309*            Cole Petersen
269*            Craig Kirby
249*            Dale Swetnam
305*            David Sundt
254*            Dennis Jackson
261*            Donald Joey Schultz
251*            Donnie Nutt
224*            Drake Davis
219*            Dylan Drake
273*            Eric Ulrich
304*            Gabe Hicks
214*            Gary Castro
242*            Gregory Gannon
285*            James Vienup
223*            Jayson Snyder
220            Jesse Parker
222*            Jim Crow
315*            Joe Graziano
301*            John Cushing
324*            John Roberts
311*            Jonah Barreras
256*            Justin Askew
295*            Lucas Abrams
303*            Mark Rebstock
268*            Markus Pridham
265*            Matthew Anderson
284*            Matthew Gatewood
259*            Matthew McMillian
274*            Michael Jensen
277*            Milton Otto
266*            Paul Bentley
276*            Peter Peterson
314*            Phil Mahoney
245*            Randy Bartok
312*            Rob Goldman
313*            Robert  Reck
281*            Robert Colby
310*            Ryan Baum
225*            Ryan Renke
            6:50 AM

            Saloon/Gallows Men
308*            Scott Hayward
253*            Sean Cromwell
299*            Shawn Lecrone
283*            Stephen Armijo
280*            Stephen Claus
211*            Steve Aragon
228*            Steve Fishel
286*            Steven Grover
232*            Terry Burns
278*            Thomas Richards
275*            Todd Wilkinson
293*            Tyler Payne
279*            Wade Randall Brown
234*            William Aragon

            6:50 AM

            Gallows Men
389            Arlyn Petrie
388            C Thomas Blackmon
386            Cedar Ortega
408            Chad Smeiser
340            Charlie Toleno
343            Chris Bleich
374            Corey N Reynolds
345            Craig Blackstock
355            Damien Garcia
318            Daniel Martinez
371            Darrell Beasley
363            Dave Durham
356            David  Solarczyk
358            David Fierke
395            David Forbes
399            David Zantz
339            Ed Derobertis
375            Eric Smith
338            Gary Toler
365            Gene A Goldman
353            Gregory  Breshears
362            Gregory Swardson
382            Isaac Carrillo
391            J Nathan Simmons
379            James Le Prelle
328            James Mike Osborn
321            James O Demente
329            James Orr
325            Jay Moore
392            Jesse Pearson
322            Jimmy Martinez
337            Joe Crespin
327            Joe Ortiz Noriega
360            John Reid
344            John Rogers
           
            7:10 AM

            Gallows Men
326            Jorn Threlfall
323            Justin Scott Lujan
350            Kam Beldin
342            Luke Fitch
331            Marcos Roybal
332            Mark Liebert
330            Mark Morris
                   Martin Witt
377            Matthew Garcia
394            Matthew Kuhn
384            Michael Eros
367            Michael Handler
366            Michael Verderame
370            Mike Strohmeyer
317            Mitchell Ross
336            Nick Meyers
406            Nick Pelton
405            Nik Woods
393            Pablo Quintana
373            Patrick Quinn
378            Ralph Jacoby
369            Randy Branch
398            Reed Liles
397            Richard Aranda
380            Richard Hallam Jr
348            Rolf Borneman
361            Ron Beckett
396            Ron Segal
349            Russell Durham
372            Sam Barber
333            Samuel Jones
352            Sean Healen
334            Sean Nepita
403            Stace Dieckman
335            Steve Shepherd
387            Steven Duncan
368            Stu Trory
351            Stuart Barger
346            Terry Mascone
376            Tom Fulker
319            Tom Rostkowski
357            Troy Willson
390            Tuffy Sticks
383            Vasilios Papadamakis
359            Wayne Rohar
320            William Demente
400            William Roach
364            Allen Wilcox

Tuesday, July 25, 2017

Call Time: Wednesday, July 26

We had to move our Thursday Saloon Shoot to Friday, so if you are working tomorrow we will need you to work on Friday as well

If you are Starred *That means you are working Wednesday, Thursday and Friday.


If you are scheduled to work only the Saloon Scenes,  Please let us know tomorrow if you are still available on Friday.

It is complicated I know, BUT there is a big thunder storm coming in on Friday and we need to do our outdoors Gallows scene on Thursday.



Stand Ins
7:15 AM Jeremy Crosby
7:15 AM Timothy Holmes
7:15 AM Nick Mastrorocco
7:15 AM Markus Pridham
7:15 AM Christian Maes
7:15 AM Isaac Luna
7:15 AM Travis Armstrong







7:12 AM

Fiddler
210 Michael J Combs



6:12 AM

Bartender
218 Charles Ash



6:12 AM

Saloon Girls
1 Sarah Masica
2 Sarah Murrey
3 Angela Soete
4 Gareth Miller
5 Kayla Lugo



7:12 AM

Saloon Girls
6 Robin Brown
7 Robyn Vega
9 Liv Orovich
8 Erica Salazar
10 Mary Bowman
11 Madelyn Stroik



6:12 AM

Saloon Men
255* Adrian Andres Ruiz
237 Alex Davis
250 Alex Romero
231* Bill Foster
208* Blake Brown
298* Bob Knowlton
221* Bradley Gray
212 Brian Berglund
233* Chris Cowden
209 Christian Horning
267* Christian Pedersen
271* Cliff Pirtle
269* Craig Kirby
229 Douglas Breen
224* Drake Davis
220 Jesse Parker
261* Joey Schultz
252* Martin Witt
307 Matt Whorley
259* Matthew McMillian
300 Matthew Rawlings
312* Rob Goldman
264 Scott Hunnicutt
283* Stephen Armijo
287 Stephen Estler
228* Steve Fishel



6:30 AM

Saloon Men
305 Daivd Sundt
249* Dale Swetnam
235 David Hight
254* Dennis Jackson
213 Derek Mcgrath
251* Donnie Nutt


246 Everest Koetter
304* Gabe Hicks
270 Glen Corey
242 Gregory Grannan
240 Jacob Perry
285* James Vienup
223* Jayson Snyder
222 Jim Crow
315* Joe Graziano
301 John Cushing
311* Jonah Barreras
256* Justin Askew
295* Lucas Abrams
303* Mark Rebstock
296 Marvel Reed
265* Matthew Anderson
294 Max Martinez
236 Michael Fitzpatrick Burke











7:12 AM

Saloon Men
274* Michael Jensen
263 Michael McGuerty
277* Milton Otto

Alex Halpern
306* Clifton Ellison
247 Patrick Anderson
266* Paul Bentley
313* Robert  Reck
308* Scott Hayward
253* Sean Cromwell
239 Seth Brewer
258 Seth Merkley
299* Shawn Lecrone
226 Skyler Pinkerton

Randy Bartok
280* Stephen Claus
211* Steve Aragon
286* Steven Grover
302 Syd Galavan
232* Terry Burns
248 Thomas Jaggers
278* Thomas Richards
227 Tim Johnson
275* Todd Wilkinson
293* Tyler Payne
279* Wade Randall Brown





Monday, July 24, 2017

CALL TIME: BOBs Tuesday, July 25



If you did not get a Map please call and we will send one out.
Please come having bathed with the proper underclothing

Makeup
Women no make up not even foundation, no colored or fake nails, please do not pluck your eyebrows, please remove all jewelry and piercings BEFORE you come.  Do not bring make up to set

If you have any obvious  tattoos, please point them out right away.

No fake hair or beard, Men please do not die your hair

Hair,
Please come with "unwashed hair" which means that you haven't washed it for a couple of days, not dirty.  Women come with middle parts and if you have bangs curl them tightly.

THE STARRED NUMBERS ARE THE EXTRAS CHOSEN TO WORK ON FRIDAY JULY 28


                        Stand Ins
            6:45 AM            Jeremy Crosby
            6:45 AM            Timothy Holmes
            6:45 AM            Nick Mastrorocco
            6:45 AM            Pablo Quintana
            6:45 AM            Christian Maes
            6:45 AM            Isaac Luna
            6:45 AM            Josh Nuestader
                       
                        6:00 AM

                        Saloon Men
            208*            Blake Brown
            309*            Cole Petersen
            304*            Gabe Hicks
            267*            Christian Pedersen
            293*            Tyler Payne
            211*            Steve Aragon
            232*            Terry Burns
            239            Seth Brewer
            245*            Randy Bartok
            233*            Chris Cowden
            254*            Dennis Jackson
            272*            Steve Crowder
                       
                       

                        7:00 AM

                        Fiddler
            210            Michael J Combs
                       
                        7:00 AM

                        Bartender
            218            Charles Ash
                       
                        7:00 AM

                        Saloon Girls
            1            Sarah Masica
            2            Sarah Murrey
            3            Angela Soete
            4            Gareth Miller
            5            Kayla Lugo
                       
                        8:00 AM

                        Saloon Girls
            6            Robin Brown
            7            Robyn Vega
            9            Liv Orovich
            8            Erica Salazar
            10            Mary Bowman
            11            Madelyn Stroik
                       
                        7:00 AM

                        Saloon Men
            255*            Adrian Andres Ruiz
            282            Albert Goke
            237            Alex Davis
                               Alex Halpern
            250            Alex Romero
            262            Beau Lee
            260            Benjamin Shattuck
            231*            Bill Foster
            257            Bill Manns
            298*            Bob Knowlton
            221*            Bradley Gray
            212            Brian Berglund
            209            Christian Horning
            271*            Cliff Pirtle
            306*            Clifton Ellison
            269*            Craig Kirby
            305            Daivd Sundt
            249*            Dale Swetnam
            235            David Hight
            213            Derek Mcgrath
            251*            Donnie Nutt
            229            Douglas Breen
            224*            Drake Davis
            219*            Dylan Drake
            273            Eric Ulrich
            246            Everest Koetter
            242            Frank Spencer
            214*            Gary Castro
            270            Glen Corey
            242            Gregory Grannan
            240            Jacob Perry
            285*            James Vienup
            223*            Jayson Snyder
            220            Jesse Parker
            222            Jim Crow
            315*            Joe Graziano
            261*            Joey Schultz
            301            John Cushing
            324*            John Roberts
            311*            Jonah Barreras
            256*            Justin Askew
            295*            Lucas Abrams
            303*            Mark Rebstock
            268*            Markus Pridham
            252*            Martin Witt
            296            Marvel Reed
            307            Matt Whorley
            265*            Matthew Anderson
            284*            Matthew Gatewood
            259*            Matthew McMillian
            300            Matthew Rawlings
            294            Max Martinez
                       
                        8:00 AM

                        Saloon Men
            236            Michael Fitzpatrick Burke
            274*            Michael Jensen
            238            Michael Mangan
            263            Michael McGuerty
            277*            Milton Otto
            241            Neil Ortiz
            247            Patrick Anderson
            266*            Paul Bentley
            276*            Peter Peterson
            314*            Phil Mahoney
            312*            Rob Goldman
            313*            Robert  Reck
            281*            Robert Colby
            310            Ryan Baum
            225*            Ryan Renke
            308*            Scott Hayward
            264            Scott Hunnicutt
            253*            Sean Cromwell
            258            Seth Merkley
            299*            Shawn Lecrone
            216            Shawn Ortega
            226            Skyler Pinkerton
            283*            Stephen Armijo
            280*            Stephen Claus
            287            Stephen Estler
            228*            Steve Fishel
            286*            Steven Grover
            302            Syd Galavan
            248            Thomas Jaggers
            278*            Thomas Richards
            230            Tim Aydelott
            227            Tim Johnson
            275*            Todd Wilkinson
            279*            Wade Randall Brown
            234*            William Aragon